Search Participants
Search Events
Milk Run
5K
2021
2011
Falcon Heights, MN
8/29/2021
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
5K
F6064
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
496
Gwen Jacobson
F
63
Rochester
MN
32 / 910
5 / 543
1 / 46
22:04
201
Andrea Carroll
F
64
Hayward
WI
91 / 910
24 / 543
2 / 46
24:58
652
Patricia Langum
F
60
Maple Grove
MN
119 / 910
36 / 543
3 / 46
26:22
510
Barb Johnson
F
61
Saint Paul
MN
130 / 910
40 / 543
4 / 46
26:47
856
Linda Odden
F
64
Woodbury
MN
146 / 910
47 / 543
5 / 46
27:19
113
Bonnie Bjork
F
60
White Bear Lake
MN
185 / 910
71 / 543
6 / 46
28:30
361
Jeanne Fox
F
61
Maple Grove
MN
195 / 910
78 / 543
7 / 46
28:42
795
Virginia Moores
F
61
Esko
MN
211 / 910
85 / 543
8 / 46
29:00
364
Margaret Frank
F
62
Saint Paul
MN
230 / 910
94 / 543
9 / 46
29:21
448
Mary Haverkost
F
60
Lauderdale
MN
275 / 910
119 / 543
10 / 46
30:20
6
Lynn Adams
F
61
Big Lake
MN
310 / 910
138 / 543
11 / 46
31:18
1301
Barb Williams
F
61
Duluth
MN
314 / 910
142 / 543
12 / 46
31:22
505
Julie Jilk
F
60
Prescott
WI
348 / 910
162 / 543
13 / 46
32:01
595
Diane Klein
F
63
Minneapolis
MN
356 / 910
166 / 543
14 / 46
32:06
481
Kelly Hover
F
63
Saint Cloud
MN
367 / 910
171 / 543
15 / 46
32:19
1037
Pam Rotty
F
64
Woodbury
MN
402 / 910
191 / 543
16 / 46
32:56
942
Sara Peterson
F
63
Lindstrom
MN
423 / 910
205 / 543
17 / 46
33:24
163
Ann Brownlee
F
60
Stillwater
MN
441 / 910
212 / 543
18 / 46
33:51
584
Mary Kinder
F
61
Forest Lake
MN
443 / 910
213 / 543
19 / 46
33:52
507
Mary Johansen
F
64
Hayward
WI
455 / 910
220 / 543
20 / 46
34:18
1247
Tara Vilene
F
63
Minneapolis
MN
460 / 910
222 / 543
21 / 46
34:25
881
Wanda Ortiz-Maysonet
F
60
Minneapolis
MN
526 / 910
260 / 543
22 / 46
36:37
338
Denise Fenwick
F
62
St Cloud
MN
549 / 910
276 / 543
23 / 46
37:17
432
Connie Hammje
F
64
Alexandria
MN
554 / 910
280 / 543
24 / 46
37:27
1235
Jeanne Underbakke
F
64
Inver Grove Heights
MN
560 / 910
282 / 543
25 / 46
37:40
698
Julie Loken
F
62
Arden Hills
MN
562 / 910
284 / 543
26 / 46
37:41
105
Sharon Bergen
F
60
Apple Valley
MN
574 / 910
294 / 543
27 / 46
38:06
1270
Jennifer Watson
F
60
Brainerd
MN
584 / 910
302 / 543
28 / 46
38:36
909
Renee Patterson
F
60
Scandia
MN
595 / 910
307 / 543
29 / 46
38:57
764
Kathy Miller
F
63
Roseville
MN
628 / 910
329 / 543
30 / 46
40:27
596
Valorie Klemz
F
60
Minneapolis
MN
642 / 910
340 / 543
31 / 46
41:03
768
Sally Milliman
F
60
Rosemount
MN
647 / 910
344 / 543
32 / 46
41:09
1339
Sue Jack
F
61
New Hope
MN
658 / 910
353 / 543
33 / 46
41:44
550
Kathleen Jurkovich
F
63
St Anthony
MN
659 / 910
354 / 543
34 / 46
41:53
317
Carol Enke
F
61
Minneapolis
MN
670 / 910
364 / 543
35 / 46
42:43
103
Roxanne Benolkin
F
61
Blaine
MN
705 / 910
392 / 543
36 / 46
44:10
1268
Laurie Waterman
F
61
Chisago City
MN
725 / 910
405 / 543
37 / 46
45:06
476
Rita Holland
F
63
Coon Rapids
MN
758 / 910
430 / 543
38 / 46
46:42
378
Louise Gallagher
F
63
Shoreview
MN
765 / 910
436 / 543
39 / 46
47:16
1171
Paula Sterner
F
60
Waconia
MN
766 / 910
437 / 543
40 / 46
47:19
268
Mary Doran
F
64
Eagan
MN
778 / 910
445 / 543
41 / 46
47:33
123
Ester Bloomer
F
61
Hudson
WI
786 / 910
449 / 543
42 / 46
48:02
252
Rita Demeules
F
62
Minneapolis
MN
788 / 910
451 / 543
43 / 46
48:02
809
Lisa Motz
F
64
Minneapolis
MN
794 / 910
457 / 543
44 / 46
48:18
173
Wendy Burgstaler
F
60
Aitkin
MN
857 / 910
506 / 543
45 / 46
52:01
916
Beth Pearson
F
62
Albertville
MN
865 / 910
511 / 543
46 / 46
52:51
1-46
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
8/29/2021
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
36:14
Total
910
finishers
Women
543
finishers
Men
365
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0119
M2024
M2529
M3034
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M7074
M75UP
Women
F0119
F2024
F2529
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
F7074
F75UP
Results Question?
Submit a Question