Search Participants
Search Events
Bear Water Run
10 Mile
20 Mile
2021
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
White Bear Lake, MN
9/11/2021
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
20 Mile
10 Mile
F4049
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
205
Mary Rae Kim
F
40
Bloomington
MN
20 / 202
11 / 134
1 / 46
1:18:30
328
Elizabeth Richards
F
40
Roseville
MN
24 / 202
13 / 134
2 / 46
1:20:21
217
Nicole Krenner
F
49
Woodbury
MN
28 / 202
15 / 134
3 / 46
1:21:12
47
Aubrey Bork Vannatta
F
44
White Bear Lake
MN
29 / 202
16 / 134
4 / 46
1:21:15
441
Elizabeth Johnson
F
44
Woodbury
MN
35 / 202
18 / 134
5 / 46
1:23:24
75
Meggan Craft
F
46
Shoreview
MN
38 / 202
21 / 134
6 / 46
1:24:14
79
Brenda Cunningham
F
44
White Bear Lk
MN
41 / 202
23 / 134
7 / 46
1:25:38
286
Sarah O'Brien
F
43
Saint Paul
MN
44 / 202
25 / 134
8 / 46
1:26:25
429
Jennifer Zanol
F
47
51 / 202
29 / 134
9 / 46
1:27:46
9
Katrina Anderson
F
42
Minneapolis
MN
70 / 202
41 / 134
10 / 46
1:34:17
223
Shelly Langford
F
46
Saint Paul
MN
75 / 202
44 / 134
11 / 46
1:34:37
14
Jill Arrigoni
F
41
Vadnais Hts
MN
87 / 202
49 / 134
12 / 46
1:38:04
198
Liz Keating
F
44
Saint Paul
MN
93 / 202
53 / 134
13 / 46
1:38:53
251
Brenda Manthe
F
42
Saint Paul
MN
101 / 202
57 / 134
14 / 46
1:41:22
172
Lisa Holzer
F
40
Blaine
MN
102 / 202
58 / 134
15 / 46
1:41:26
20
Alison Barrick
F
44
Plymouth
MN
108 / 202
62 / 134
16 / 46
1:42:31
326
Jessica Reginek
F
42
Woodbury
MN
123 / 202
68 / 134
17 / 46
1:46:09
422
Faith Wynne
F
43
White Bear Lake
MN
124 / 202
69 / 134
18 / 46
1:46:35
276
Nicole Nelso
F
45
New Brighton
MN
126 / 202
70 / 134
19 / 46
1:46:50
38
Meghan Black
F
48
Mahtomedi
MN
131 / 202
74 / 134
20 / 46
1:47:36
419
Kathy Woods
F
46
Woodbury
MN
134 / 202
77 / 134
21 / 46
1:48:49
275
Noelle Neafus
F
49
White Bear Lake
MN
135 / 202
78 / 134
22 / 46
1:48:51
341
Erica Ryan
F
41
Maple Grove
MN
136 / 202
79 / 134
23 / 46
1:49:21
179
Fatima Jaffer
F
45
Minneapolis
MN
137 / 202
80 / 134
24 / 46
1:49:29
256
Rebekka McCormick
F
45
Mahtomedi
MN
141 / 202
81 / 134
25 / 46
1:50:14
84
Angela Daubanton
F
43
Minneapolis
MN
144 / 202
83 / 134
26 / 46
1:51:22
302
Sarah Payton
F
41
Woodbury
MN
148 / 202
87 / 134
27 / 46
1:54:36
95
Jessica Draack
F
45
New Brighton
MN
151 / 202
90 / 134
28 / 46
1:55:47
343
Jaime Saburn
F
43
Cloquet
MN
153 / 202
92 / 134
29 / 46
1:56:27
70
Heather Colemer
F
40
Cloquet
MN
154 / 202
93 / 134
30 / 46
1:56:27
221
Jenny Laing
F
48
Vadnais Hts
MN
155 / 202
94 / 134
31 / 46
1:56:33
212
Tara Korkowski
F
41
Woodbury
MN
157 / 202
96 / 134
32 / 46
1:56:57
4
Jennifer Allen
F
48
Bloomington
MN
166 / 202
104 / 134
33 / 46
2:03:13
391
Amy Tong
F
45
New Brighton
MN
167 / 202
105 / 134
34 / 46
2:03:28
193
Margaret Kaplan
F
48
Saint Paul
MN
170 / 202
107 / 134
35 / 46
2:05:12
426
Catherine Young
F
40
Mahtomedi
MN
173 / 202
110 / 134
36 / 46
2:07:00
65
Jean Cave
F
49
Saint Paul
MN
175 / 202
112 / 134
37 / 46
2:07:12
112
Sarah Fitch
F
47
Saint Paul
MN
177 / 202
114 / 134
38 / 46
2:08:59
138
Nicole Gulick
F
43
Hudson
WI
179 / 202
116 / 134
39 / 46
2:09:38
53
Jonalee Buckel
F
47
Hammond
WI
180 / 202
117 / 134
40 / 46
2:09:38
306
Melisa Pesha
F
41
Hugo
MN
184 / 202
120 / 134
41 / 46
2:12:59
28
Rebecca Bedner
F
45
Saint Paul
MN
187 / 202
122 / 134
42 / 46
2:14:53
347
Susan Schrader
F
46
Red Wing
MN
192 / 202
127 / 134
43 / 46
2:16:39
59
Leann Burris
F
49
White Bear Lake
MN
196 / 202
131 / 134
44 / 46
2:20:33
287
Shannon Odash
F
41
Mahtomedi
MN
198 / 202
133 / 134
45 / 46
2:26:24
60
Jamie Candee
F
44
Inver Grove Hts
MN
202 / 202
134 / 134
46 / 46
3:23:33
1-46
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
9/11/2021
Distance
10.0
miles
Average Time
1:43:18
Total
202
finishers
Women
134
finishers
Men
68
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M70&U
Women
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F70&U
Results Question?
Submit a Question