Search Participants
Search Events
Wild Duluth
Terribly Tough 10k
100k
50k
Harder N' Heck Half Marathon
2021
2023
2022
2020
Duluth, MN
10/16/2021
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
100k
50k
Harder N' Heck Half Marathon
Terribly Tough 10k
F30-39
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
234
Emily Wanless
F
39
Sioux Falls
SD
9 / 145
2 / 86
1 / 34
1:10:46
966
Janie Moore
F
36
Duluth
MN
26 / 145
7 / 86
2 / 34
1:15:56
948
Eydie Kramer-Kostecka
F
31
Waconia
MN
28 / 145
8 / 86
3 / 34
1:18:35
889
Stephanie Clark
F
36
Champlin
MN
31 / 145
9 / 86
4 / 34
1:18:44
965
Stephanie Mondloch
F
32
Madison
WI
34 / 145
12 / 86
5 / 34
1:20:43
888
Melisa Christensen
F
38
Saint Paul
MN
39 / 145
13 / 86
6 / 34
1:21:31
242
Emma Wilson
F
31
Alexandria
MN
44 / 145
15 / 86
7 / 34
1:23:50
480
Jennifer Sibell
F
33
Alexandria
MN
46 / 145
17 / 86
8 / 34
1:23:55
946
Kalee Kovala
F
33
Duluth
MN
47 / 145
18 / 86
9 / 34
1:23:56
937
Emily Keogh
F
33
Columbia Heights
MN
49 / 145
20 / 86
10 / 34
1:24:26
882
Maddy Buck
F
33
Edina
MN
50 / 145
21 / 86
11 / 34
1:24:51
961
Rachelle McPherson
F
30
Ironwood
MI
51 / 145
22 / 86
12 / 34
1:24:52
248
Terry Wosmek
F
33
Duluth
MN
52 / 145
23 / 86
13 / 34
1:25:24
884
Jessica Butanis
F
35
Alexandria
MN
54 / 145
25 / 86
14 / 34
1:25:42
873
Rachel Billstein
F
34
Saint Paul
MN
55 / 145
26 / 86
15 / 34
1:26:36
485
Julia Suparat
F
35
St. Louis Park
MN
59 / 145
28 / 86
16 / 34
1:27:08
897
Sarah Falwey
F
37
Duluth
MN
62 / 145
30 / 86
17 / 34
1:27:18
963
Kathryn Meisner
F
38
Cloquet
MN
65 / 145
32 / 86
18 / 34
1:28:11
931
Rose Johnson
F
35
Saint Paul
MN
66 / 145
33 / 86
19 / 34
1:28:45
879
Jorie Boswell
F
37
Woodbury
MN
75 / 145
38 / 86
20 / 34
1:32:39
331
Julie Ruuska
F
37
Duluth
MN
79 / 145
41 / 86
21 / 34
1:34:10
930
Elizabeth Johnson
F
31
Superior
WI
81 / 145
42 / 86
22 / 34
1:35:30
923
Katherine Huber
F
31
Edina
MN
85 / 145
43 / 86
23 / 34
1:38:08
243
Gillian Wiser
F
31
Saint Paul
MN
86 / 145
44 / 86
24 / 34
1:38:08
232
Amanda Walz
F
39
Alexandria
MN
92 / 145
48 / 86
25 / 34
1:41:08
968
Kendra Nguyen
F
33
Eden Prairie
MN
94 / 145
50 / 86
26 / 34
1:41:40
881
Aude Bourguignon
F
36
Altoona
WI
96 / 145
52 / 86
27 / 34
1:42:44
862
Amber Abraham
F
39
Detroit Lakes
MN
99 / 145
54 / 86
28 / 34
1:46:20
971
Christine Olson
F
37
Rosemount
MN
103 / 145
57 / 86
29 / 34
1:48:32
938
Elisabeth King
F
30
Rosemount
MN
108 / 145
62 / 86
30 / 34
1:50:45
952
Afton Lewis
F
33
Eau Claire
WI
116 / 145
67 / 86
31 / 34
1:56:11
490
Alicia Taylor
F
31
Clarksville
TN
117 / 145
68 / 86
32 / 34
1:56:40
942
Ewelina Koskey
F
33
Maplewood
MN
118 / 145
69 / 86
33 / 34
1:57:43
237
Taylor Welman
F
32
Cloquet
MN
126 / 145
75 / 86
34 / 34
2:02:22
1-34
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
10/17/2021
Distance
10.0
kilometers
Average Time
1:37:48
Total
145
finishers
Women
86
finishers
Men
59
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M30-39
M40-49
M50-59
M60-69
M70+
MU30
Women
F30-39
F40-49
F50-59
F60-69
FU30
Results Question?
Submit a Question