Search Participants
Search Events
Twin Cities In Motion
Hot Dash
Get In Gear
Women Run the Cities
Red, White & Boom!
TC 10K
TC 5K
Medtronic Twin Cities Marathon
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
5K
10 Mile
Corporate Team Challenge
2022
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Minneapolis, MN
3/19/2022
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
10 Mile
5K
Corporate Team Challenge
M5559
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
4675
Donald Hayden
M
59
Eden Prairie
MN
93 / 1669
76 / 634
1 / 37
23:31
4595
Ian Mullaney
M
56
Plymouth
MN
131 / 1669
102 / 634
2 / 37
24:40
4301
Kevin Denhartog
M
56
Minnetonka
MN
140 / 1669
107 / 634
3 / 37
25:00
4017
Fred Tio
M
55
St. Paul
MN
161 / 1669
118 / 634
4 / 37
25:42
3293
Steven Dreger
M
55
Maplewood
MN
172 / 1669
126 / 634
5 / 37
25:55
4383
Jp Sullivan
M
55
Bloomington
MN
200 / 1669
146 / 634
6 / 37
26:27
4778
Kenneth Rose
M
55
Minneapolis
MN
223 / 1669
163 / 634
7 / 37
26:52
3156
Steve Ackerson
M
58
Stillwater
MN
247 / 1669
175 / 634
8 / 37
27:17
3327
Tim Schneider
M
55
St. Louis Park
MN
251 / 1669
177 / 634
9 / 37
27:18
3863
Fritz Arnason
M
59
Edina
MN
254 / 1669
179 / 634
10 / 37
27:24
4091
Tim Bernard
M
57
Maple Grove
MN
332 / 1669
223 / 634
11 / 37
28:47
4393
Peter Ketchum
M
59
Saint Paul
MN
366 / 1669
243 / 634
12 / 37
29:04
3734
Steve Schmitt
M
59
Minneapolis
MN
369 / 1669
245 / 634
13 / 37
29:07
4345
Michael Bauch
M
55
Welch
MN
380 / 1669
252 / 634
14 / 37
29:12
4564
Mark Rabogliatti
M
57
Eden Prairie
MN
384 / 1669
255 / 634
15 / 37
29:20
3724
Bill Nolan
M
58
Minneapolis
MN
418 / 1669
272 / 634
16 / 37
29:43
4095
Mark Carlson
M
59
Roseville
MN
489 / 1669
301 / 634
17 / 37
30:35
4479
Jay Ruthenbeck
M
55
Golden Valley
MN
634 / 1669
355 / 634
18 / 37
32:25
4822
Kevin Lentsch
M
55
Chanhassen
MN
760 / 1669
403 / 634
19 / 37
33:38
3338
Steve Anderson
M
58
Eagan
MN
765 / 1669
406 / 634
20 / 37
33:42
4020
Matt Jurewicz
M
55
Richfield
MN
828 / 1669
427 / 634
21 / 37
34:30
3766
Jeff Kohner
M
55
Winona
MN
852 / 1669
435 / 634
22 / 37
34:46
4836
Neil Brown
M
56
Minneapolis
MN
907 / 1669
446 / 634
23 / 37
35:18
4682
Mike Neumann
M
55
Elko New Market
MN
916 / 1669
449 / 634
24 / 37
35:25
4694
Byron Olson
M
58
Edina
MN
920 / 1669
451 / 634
25 / 37
35:26
3898
Adnan Sarwar
M
56
Lakeville
MN
956 / 1669
467 / 634
26 / 37
35:51
4057
Andrew Kavie
M
55
Blaine
MN
1001 / 1669
482 / 634
27 / 37
36:30
3791
Donald Dimond
M
57
Brooklyn Center
MN
1009 / 1669
484 / 634
28 / 37
36:39
4001
Thomas Cordes
M
58
Woodbury
MN
1087 / 1669
499 / 634
29 / 37
38:07
3080
Mark Peterson
M
59
Plymouth
MN
1171 / 1669
522 / 634
30 / 37
39:09
4768
Neal Domeyer
M
57
River Falls
WI
1210 / 1669
532 / 634
31 / 37
39:57
3759
Steve Windsperger
M
56
Otsego
MN
1326 / 1669
558 / 634
32 / 37
42:15
4735
John Christensen
M
55
Buffalo Lake Mn
MN
1432 / 1669
581 / 634
33 / 37
47:04
3726
Jeffrey Tuttle
M
57
Chanhassen
MN
1444 / 1669
582 / 634
34 / 37
48:06
3601
Steve Lundeen
M
58
Shakopee
MN
1487 / 1669
587 / 634
35 / 37
50:56
3296
Luis Umana
M
56
New Hope
MN
1559 / 1669
603 / 634
36 / 37
55:28
3029
Jim Cramer
M
55
Maple Grove
MN
1612 / 1669
620 / 634
37 / 37
59:44
1-37
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
3/19/2022
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
36:38
Total
1669
finishers
Women
1028
finishers
Men
634
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0114
M1519
M2024
M2529
M3034
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M7074
M7579
M80UP
Women
F0114
F1519
F2024
F2529
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
F7074
Non-Binary
N0114
N2529
N3539
Results Question?
Submit a Question