Search Participants
Search Events
Mora Vasaloppet
42K Classic - Searchable
58K Freestyle
58K Award Winners
58K Relay
42K Classic
42K Classic - Award Winners
58k Freestyle - Searchable
35K Freestyle
35K Freestyle - Award Winners
35K Freestyle - Searchable
13K Freestyle
13K Freestyle - Searchable
13K Freestyle - Award Winner
Mora Area Top Finishers
2013
2015
2014
2011
Mora, MN
2/10/2013
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
58K Freestyle
58K Award Winners
58K Relay
42K Classic
42K Classic - Award Winners
58k Freestyle - Searchable
35K Freestyle
35K Freestyle - Award Winners
42K Classic - Searchable
35K Freestyle - Searchable
13K Freestyle
13K Freestyle - Searchable
13K Freestyle - Award Winner
Mora Area Top Finishers
M5054
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
6543
Mike R Brumbaugh
M
54
MN
13 / 259
13 / 196
1 / 29
1:27:46
6508
Kevin Brochman
M
53
MN
15 / 259
15 / 196
2 / 29
1:28:07
6549
Bill Callas
M
53
MN
38 / 259
34 / 196
3 / 29
1:36:22
6548
Brian J Burns
M
53
WI
40 / 259
36 / 196
4 / 29
1:36:46
6679
James M Schultz
M
50
MN
44 / 259
38 / 196
5 / 29
1:39:13
6604
Kevin Ivens
M
52
MN
51 / 259
42 / 196
6 / 29
1:41:50
6561
Thomas T Dooher
M
54
MN
53 / 259
43 / 196
7 / 29
1:43:36
6664
Bart C Richardson
M
50
MN
60 / 259
49 / 196
8 / 29
1:46:40
6663
Johnny Rentner
M
50
SWE
70 / 259
56 / 196
9 / 29
1:50:25
6514
Thomas A Ajax
M
50
MN
74 / 259
60 / 196
10 / 29
1:53:00
6661
Tom P Raetz
M
54
MN
80 / 259
62 / 196
11 / 29
1:54:26
6746
Mark Trumper
M
50
MN
90 / 259
71 / 196
12 / 29
2:00:56
6716
Kurt M Ware
M
52
MN
99 / 259
78 / 196
13 / 29
2:05:47
6544
Patrick M Brun
M
50
SUI
110 / 259
88 / 196
14 / 29
2:09:16
6522
Ulf E Bach
M
51
MN
114 / 259
91 / 196
15 / 29
2:10:06
6567
Paul P Erickson
M
54
MN
116 / 259
93 / 196
16 / 29
2:10:41
6517
Joe J Anderson
M
52
MN
123 / 259
96 / 196
17 / 29
2:12:58
6551
Jeffrey P Carlson
M
50
MN
139 / 259
107 / 196
18 / 29
2:17:17
6676
Kevin A Schilling
M
52
WI
145 / 259
112 / 196
19 / 29
2:18:10
6709
Tom G Urbanski
M
50
MN
149 / 259
115 / 196
20 / 29
2:21:33
6531
Mark A Bloomquist
M
54
MN
157 / 259
122 / 196
21 / 29
2:27:52
6671
Dick Roy
M
53
MN
161 / 259
125 / 196
22 / 29
2:30:13
6678
Peter F Schneider
M
51
MN
169 / 259
132 / 196
23 / 29
2:32:51
6652
Mason L Owen
M
52
MN
183 / 259
143 / 196
24 / 29
2:37:07
6711
Anthony J Vertin
M
53
MN
190 / 259
147 / 196
25 / 29
2:39:07
6541
Dale Brott
M
52
OH
193 / 259
149 / 196
26 / 29
2:40:06
6589
Gareth S Hataye
M
52
MN
241 / 259
182 / 196
27 / 29
3:07:43
6644
Christopher J Nelson
M
50
MN
242 / 259
183 / 196
28 / 29
3:09:10
6542
Greg A Brown
M
52
MN
253 / 259
191 / 196
29 / 29
3:28:22
1-29
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
2/10/2013
Distance
27.0
kilometers
Average Time
2:17:46
Total
259
finishers
Men
196
finishers
Women
63
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Divisions
Men
M1924
M2529
M3034
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M7074
M75UP
Women
F1924
F2529
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
Results Question?
Submit a Question