Search Participants
Search Events
Brave Like Gabe
5K
Saint Paul, MN
6/25/2022
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
5K
F4049
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
387
Andrea Taylor
F
49
Saint Paul
MN
17 / 302
5 / 186
1 / 46
22:09
178
Alyssa Larsen
F
44
Eau Claire
WI
32 / 302
13 / 186
2 / 46
22:33
280
Brianne Roby
F
41
Minneapolis
MN
36 / 302
15 / 186
3 / 46
23:13
380
Sarah Morgan
F
40
Apple Valley
MN
45 / 302
23 / 186
4 / 46
24:11
349
Mishka Vertin
F
42
Minneapolis
MN
52 / 302
24 / 186
5 / 46
25:22
176
Rachel Lande
F
48
Minneapolis
MN
56 / 302
26 / 186
6 / 46
26:26
52
Catherine Bunkers
F
42
Woodbury
MN
57 / 302
27 / 186
7 / 46
26:29
216
Annie Merrill
F
42
Saint Paul
MN
58 / 302
28 / 186
8 / 46
26:30
320
Vicki Stabenow
F
47
Minneapolis
MN
64 / 302
34 / 186
9 / 46
26:36
28
Jessie Benson
F
40
Minneapolis
MN
65 / 302
35 / 186
10 / 46
26:36
330
Amanda Swenson
F
43
Grasston
MN
68 / 302
37 / 186
11 / 46
26:48
356
Heidi Westfall
F
45
Punta Gorda
FL
69 / 302
38 / 186
12 / 46
26:49
263
Kristen Plasseraud
F
40
Minneapolis
MN
81 / 302
43 / 186
13 / 46
27:50
112
Alesha Fussy
F
40
Little Falls
MN
88 / 302
47 / 186
14 / 46
29:28
234
Chauntae Nichols
F
40
Saint Paul
MN
90 / 302
49 / 186
15 / 46
29:38
78
Shannon Dolezal
F
40
Minneapolis
MN
96 / 302
53 / 186
16 / 46
30:00
273
Melissa Rainville
F
41
Saint Paul
MN
105 / 302
59 / 186
17 / 46
30:16
174
Kaarin Kratz
F
41
Saint Paul
MN
115 / 302
67 / 186
18 / 46
31:13
152
Jaimie Johnson
F
43
Elko New Market
MN
127 / 302
75 / 186
19 / 46
31:50
294
Lisa Schild
F
42
Stewartville
MN
129 / 302
76 / 186
20 / 46
31:55
246
Jenn Osendorf
F
49
Lakeville
MN
133 / 302
79 / 186
21 / 46
32:00
282
Erin Ross
F
43
Saint Joseph
MN
138 / 302
82 / 186
22 / 46
32:40
103
Heather Fazio
F
41
Urbandale
IA
142 / 302
85 / 186
23 / 46
32:53
17
Stacia Apostolos
F
40
Saint Paul
MN
144 / 302
86 / 186
24 / 46
32:58
341
Sarah Till
F
49
Richfield
MN
146 / 302
87 / 186
25 / 46
33:07
202
Tera Markey
F
45
Minneapolis
MN
156 / 302
91 / 186
26 / 46
33:45
68
Cynthia Dahl
F
42
Saint Paul
MN
166 / 302
98 / 186
27 / 46
35:00
181
Carolyn Leach
F
42
Lake Elmo
MN
167 / 302
99 / 186
28 / 46
35:00
51
Natalie Buelow
F
42
Chanhassen
MN
172 / 302
103 / 186
29 / 46
36:30
221
Christal Miller
F
42
Duluth
MN
175 / 302
105 / 186
30 / 46
36:45
18
Melissa Arikian
F
47
Saint Paul
MN
178 / 302
107 / 186
31 / 46
36:57
80
Jessica Downes
F
41
Falcon Heights
MN
180 / 302
109 / 186
32 / 46
36:59
146
Karen Janski
F
47
Saint Paul
MN
193 / 302
115 / 186
33 / 46
39:39
151
Sue Johnson
F
46
New Richmond
WI
194 / 302
116 / 186
34 / 46
39:39
344
Stephanie Ullery
F
43
Brooklyn Park
MN
198 / 302
119 / 186
35 / 46
42:21
83
Brandy Doyle
F
44
Minneapolis
MN
200 / 302
120 / 186
36 / 46
42:32
343
Pam Tuft
F
48
Cottage Grove
MN
214 / 302
129 / 186
37 / 46
44:27
385
Cory Sergiacomi
F
49
Minneapolis
MN
230 / 302
137 / 186
38 / 46
48:35
92
Andrea Enright
F
46
Eyota
MN
236 / 302
142 / 186
39 / 46
51:49
148
Lisa Jelinek
F
41
Stewartville
MN
246 / 302
148 / 186
40 / 46
53:55
245
Bridget Olson
F
49
Minneapolis
MN
249 / 302
151 / 186
41 / 46
54:32
6
Katie Allen
F
40
Faribault
MN
276 / 302
170 / 186
42 / 46
1:03:36
195
Kiara Magdik
F
40
Forest Lake
MN
289 / 302
179 / 186
43 / 46
1:05:36
159
Brianna Kamrath
F
42
Madison
WI
298 / 302
184 / 186
44 / 46
1:06:50
99
Lamarra Everson
F
43
Madison
WI
299 / 302
185 / 186
45 / 46
1:06:54
210
Heather Mendiola
F
41
Coon Rapids
MN
300 / 302
186 / 186
46 / 46
1:07:56
1-46
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
6/25/2022
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
38:14
Total
302
finishers
Women
186
finishers
Men
113
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M70&U
Women
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F70&U
Results Question?
Submit a Question