Search Participants
Search Events
Bear Water Run
20 Mile
10 Mile
2022
2023
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
White Bear Lake, MN
9/10/2022
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
20 Mile
10 Mile
F4049
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
12
Kara Arzamendia
F
45
Saint Paul
MN
19 / 302
6 / 191
1 / 61
2:44:02
317
Sarah Payton
F
42
Woodbury
MN
35 / 302
13 / 191
2 / 61
2:49:19
326
Tammy Peterson
F
44
Blaine
MN
36 / 302
14 / 191
3 / 61
2:49:34
35
Susie Breckenridge
F
44
Golden Valley
MN
37 / 302
15 / 191
4 / 61
2:50:09
380
Lindsey Scribner
F
40
New Richmond
WI
43 / 302
18 / 191
5 / 61
2:52:17
311
Jen Pacovsky
F
42
Lakeville
MN
46 / 302
19 / 191
6 / 61
2:55:35
51
Megan Clinton
F
44
Inver Grove
MN
50 / 302
22 / 191
7 / 61
2:55:58
331
Dana Piper
F
44
Apple Valley
MN
54 / 302
23 / 191
8 / 61
2:56:54
33
Stephanie Brandt
F
45
Minneapolis
MN
55 / 302
24 / 191
9 / 61
2:56:56
146
Jodi Halweg
F
43
Wyoming
MN
69 / 302
32 / 191
10 / 61
2:59:58
404
Emily Stofferahn
F
41
Woodbury
MN
72 / 302
34 / 191
11 / 61
3:01:37
474
Katie Olives
F
45
Woodbury
MN
78 / 302
37 / 191
12 / 61
3:02:43
5
Alissa Anderson
F
40
Mahtomedi
MN
79 / 302
38 / 191
13 / 61
3:02:47
153
Shanley Harper
F
41
Mendota Hts
MN
80 / 302
39 / 191
14 / 61
3:02:53
444
Kim Winge
F
48
Big Lake
MN
86 / 302
41 / 191
15 / 61
3:04:49
97
Suzanne Ferrara
F
44
Hudson
WI
89 / 302
43 / 191
16 / 61
3:05:38
447
Sarah Wolff
F
40
Apple Valley
MN
91 / 302
44 / 191
17 / 61
3:07:15
118
Ali Gardner
F
40
Lake Elmo
MN
92 / 302
45 / 191
18 / 61
3:07:24
330
Jenni Pinski
F
42
River Falls
WI
98 / 302
48 / 191
19 / 61
3:10:14
405
Holly Stojan
F
42
Saint Paul
MN
99 / 302
49 / 191
20 / 61
3:10:20
358
Gwen Robberson
F
40
108 / 302
52 / 191
21 / 61
3:13:33
283
Sarah Morgan
F
42
Farmington
MN
116 / 302
56 / 191
22 / 61
3:14:26
454
Jennifer Zanol
F
48
126 / 302
60 / 191
23 / 61
3:15:44
69
Laura Determan
F
41
Stillwater
MN
135 / 302
65 / 191
24 / 61
3:16:51
62
Brenda Cunningham
F
45
White Bear Lk
MN
136 / 302
66 / 191
25 / 61
3:16:51
241
Genevieve Loso
F
41
Chaska
MN
140 / 302
69 / 191
26 / 61
3:18:06
156
Ellen Heine
F
48
Maple Grove
MN
144 / 302
71 / 191
27 / 61
3:19:04
422
Claire Valladolid
F
46
Bloomington
MN
147 / 302
73 / 191
28 / 61
3:21:01
199
Sarah Keiser
F
41
Saint Paul
MN
152 / 302
74 / 191
29 / 61
3:22:04
49
Luana Ciccarelli
F
45
Saint Paul
MN
163 / 302
82 / 191
30 / 61
3:26:00
170
Beth Hulst
F
42
Arden Hills
MN
164 / 302
83 / 191
31 / 61
3:26:06
494
Marisa Vaughn
F
43
Prior Lake
MN
169 / 302
87 / 191
32 / 61
3:27:22
499
Ej Leun Jus List
F
48
Andover
MN
174 / 302
91 / 191
33 / 61
3:28:53
68
Stacee Demmer
F
43
Coon Rapids
MN
184 / 302
97 / 191
34 / 61
3:33:05
396
Christina Sonnek
F
43
Lino Lakes
MN
186 / 302
99 / 191
35 / 61
3:33:07
276
Diana Meyer
F
48
Hastings
MN
188 / 302
101 / 191
36 / 61
3:34:51
161
Elizabeth Hilliard
F
41
Minneapolis
MN
197 / 302
108 / 191
37 / 61
3:39:35
202
Nicole Kennedy
F
44
Minneapolis
MN
202 / 302
110 / 191
38 / 61
3:41:02
335
Brandi Pottle
F
43
White Bear Lk
MN
203 / 302
111 / 191
39 / 61
3:41:25
173
Amy Isaacson
F
41
Pine City
MN
205 / 302
113 / 191
40 / 61
3:41:41
43
Tricia Byrne
F
49
Minneapolis
MN
206 / 302
114 / 191
41 / 61
3:41:56
273
Victoria Merrell
F
47
Richfield
MN
209 / 302
117 / 191
42 / 61
3:42:24
334
Amy Pollock
F
40
Woodbury
MN
214 / 302
119 / 191
43 / 61
3:44:17
346
Tonya Rak
F
47
Andover
MN
220 / 302
122 / 191
44 / 61
3:45:52
324
Jessica Peterson
F
41
Minneapolis
MN
229 / 302
130 / 191
45 / 61
3:50:34
197
Clare Kazmierczak
F
45
White Bear Lake
MN
230 / 302
131 / 191
46 / 61
3:50:47
279
Nicole Miller
F
41
Vadnais Heights
MN
234 / 302
134 / 191
47 / 61
3:52:48
187
Tamara Johnston
F
43
Blaine
MN
239 / 302
139 / 191
48 / 61
3:53:59
103
Laura Ford-Nathan
F
40
Saint Paul
MN
241 / 302
141 / 191
49 / 61
3:56:46
506
Erin Young
F
49
Lakeville
MN
243 / 302
143 / 191
50 / 61
3:56:56
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
9/10/2022
Distance
20.0
miles
Average Time
3:26:54
Total
302
finishers
Women
191
finishers
Men
111
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M70&U
Women
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F70&U
Results Question?
Submit a Question