Search Participants
Search Events
Twin Cities In Motion
Hot Dash
https://www.tcmevents.org/
Women Run the Cities
TC 5K
TC 10K
Medtronic Twin Cities Marathon
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
10 Mile
5K
2023
2024
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Minneapolis, MN
3/25/2023
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Map
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
10 Mile
5K
F5054
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
369
Jennifer Martone
F
51
Minneapolis
MN
66 / 734
14 / 387
1 / 37
1:11:47
597
Yvonne Smith
F
54
Sioux Falls
SD
76 / 734
15 / 387
2 / 37
1:13:18
798
Angie Kennedy
F
52
Lakeville
MN
118 / 734
32 / 387
3 / 37
1:17:33
268
Donna Philippot
F
54
Minneapolis
MN
139 / 734
39 / 387
4 / 37
1:18:33
736
Jill Marble
F
51
Prior Lake
MN
141 / 734
40 / 387
5 / 37
1:18:39
891
Heather Cole
F
51
Eleva
WI
241 / 734
79 / 387
6 / 37
1:25:28
684
Laurie Kocanda
F
52
Minneapolis
MN
367 / 734
140 / 387
7 / 37
1:32:20
208
Lisa Wacek
F
52
Minneapolis
MN
376 / 734
147 / 387
8 / 37
1:32:36
71
Jill Bystedt
F
50
Lakeville
MN
381 / 734
149 / 387
9 / 37
1:32:39
55
Michelle Weisser
F
51
Lakeville
MN
385 / 734
153 / 387
10 / 37
1:32:44
395
Angie Andresen
F
52
Edina
MN
403 / 734
161 / 387
11 / 37
1:33:37
911
Cynthia Carlson-Paetznick
F
54
Chisago City
MN
420 / 734
173 / 387
12 / 37
1:34:28
190
Kim Tapager
F
51
Ellsworth
WI
444 / 734
183 / 387
13 / 37
1:36:15
659
Afef Chelbi
F
51
Johnston
IA
447 / 734
185 / 387
14 / 37
1:36:22
144
Wendy Swanson
F
52
Sparta
WI
456 / 734
191 / 387
15 / 37
1:36:55
412
Nicole Clarke
F
50
Bloomington
MN
459 / 734
193 / 387
16 / 37
1:37:13
231
Rochel Moore
F
54
Big Lake
MN
477 / 734
203 / 387
17 / 37
1:38:09
893
Rynda Truax
F
54
Shakopee
MN
494 / 734
214 / 387
18 / 37
1:38:55
22
Mary Ferguson
F
53
Fergus Falls
MN
497 / 734
217 / 387
19 / 37
1:39:11
589
Danielle Salus
F
50
Saint Paul
MN
514 / 734
227 / 387
20 / 37
1:40:40
380
Sara Martin
F
50
St. Paul
MN
515 / 734
228 / 387
21 / 37
1:40:42
236
Sara Heit
F
51
Lakeville
MN
556 / 734
255 / 387
22 / 37
1:44:51
619
Nancy Sherwood Johnson
F
54
Minneapolis
MN
562 / 734
261 / 387
23 / 37
1:45:13
727
Katie Mahoney
F
51
Minneapolis
MN
564 / 734
263 / 387
24 / 37
1:45:38
984
Jennie Zeiss
F
50
Buffalo
MN
567 / 734
266 / 387
25 / 37
1:46:05
287
Alison Costello
F
52
St Paul
MN
583 / 734
277 / 387
26 / 37
1:47:42
370
Tena Keenan
F
51
Rochester
MN
595 / 734
287 / 387
27 / 37
1:48:22
969
Jeanne Ertl
F
52
St Paul
MN
626 / 734
310 / 387
28 / 37
1:50:55
698
Lisa Gibbs
F
54
Rush City
MN
648 / 734
324 / 387
29 / 37
1:54:22
424
Anne Roy
F
53
North Branch
MN
657 / 734
332 / 387
30 / 37
1:55:43
38
Jill Brown
F
51
Saint Michael
MN
658 / 734
333 / 387
31 / 37
1:55:51
34
Tanya Lundeen
F
51
Richfield
MN
664 / 734
338 / 387
32 / 37
1:56:54
103
Katie McMahon
F
52
St Paul
MN
678 / 734
348 / 387
33 / 37
1:58:47
884
Katy Mullen
F
53
Minneapolis
MN
701 / 734
365 / 387
34 / 37
2:02:39
43
Teresa Nelson
F
51
Coon Rapids
MN
702 / 734
366 / 387
35 / 37
2:02:46
889
Tonya Dunn
F
50
St. Paul
MN
710 / 734
371 / 387
36 / 37
2:04:42
501
Laura Langer
F
54
Oakdale
MN
715 / 734
375 / 387
37 / 37
2:05:52
1-37
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
3/25/2023
Distance
10.0
miles
Average Time
1:33:20
Total
734
finishers
Women
387
finishers
Men
346
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0114
M1518
M1924
M2529
M3034
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M7074
Women
F1518
F1924
F2529
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
F7074
Results Question?
Submit a Question