Search Participants
Search Events
Bucket Banked Slalom
First Run
Second Run
Full Results
2023
2024
Winter Park, CO
4/8/2023
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
First Run
Second Run
Full Results
M-18+
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
59
Josh Underwood
M
42
24 / 200
24 / 170
1 / 58
0:46.47
67
Cameron Hunter
M
36
37 / 200
36 / 170
2 / 58
0:47.71
76
Matt Haynes
M
26
39 / 200
37 / 170
3 / 58
0:47.88
49
Nick Meagher
M
18
42 / 200
40 / 170
4 / 58
0:48.03
36
Matt Lattner
M
35
44 / 200
42 / 170
5 / 58
0:48.17
99
Alex Chu
M
27
48 / 200
46 / 170
6 / 58
0:48.53
91
Steven Reeves
M
35
49 / 200
47 / 170
7 / 58
0:48.62
54
Conor Delaney
M
34
52 / 200
49 / 170
8 / 58
0:48.72
42
Chris Cahill
M
33
67 / 200
60 / 170
9 / 58
0:49.78
61
Napoleon Gibson
M
51
69 / 200
62 / 170
10 / 58
0:49.88
62
Matt Olsen
M
27
71 / 200
64 / 170
11 / 58
0:50.04
50
Cody Kieft
M
29
77 / 200
70 / 170
12 / 58
0:50.32
93
Brandon Daub
M
28
78 / 200
71 / 170
13 / 58
0:50.38
60
Ben Bergquist
M
26
79 / 200
72 / 170
14 / 58
0:50.40
72
Riley Strickland
M
32
85 / 200
78 / 170
15 / 58
0:50.78
46
Ryan Whalen
M
25
88 / 200
81 / 170
16 / 58
0:50.95
77
Stephen Matyjevich
M
49
89 / 200
82 / 170
17 / 58
0:50.97
64
James Hill
M
41
90 / 200
83 / 170
18 / 58
0:51.01
96
Matthew Rana
M
36
91 / 200
84 / 170
19 / 58
0:51.11
84
Ross Schatz
M
37
94 / 200
86 / 170
20 / 58
0:51.25
98
Christopher SIEWAK
M
41
95 / 200
87 / 170
21 / 58
0:51.27
33
Sean Wickman
M
29
96 / 200
88 / 170
22 / 58
0:51.44
88
Ryne Schwartzburg
M
37
97 / 200
89 / 170
23 / 58
0:51.47
75
Raymond Bourne
M
33
101 / 200
92 / 170
24 / 58
0:51.66
37
Mitchell Ernster
M
29
105 / 200
96 / 170
25 / 58
0:51.79
39
Mike Gagliardi
M
63
107 / 200
98 / 170
26 / 58
0:51.85
43
Jinks Jervey
M
25
108 / 200
99 / 170
27 / 58
0:51.85
92
Nathan Dudley
M
42
109 / 200
100 / 170
28 / 58
0:51.91
45
Andy Allen
M
31
110 / 200
101 / 170
29 / 58
0:51.95
70
Brendan Barry
M
32
113 / 200
104 / 170
30 / 58
0:52.06
83
Zachary Zyla
M
25
115 / 200
106 / 170
31 / 58
0:52.19
87
Nick Visger
M
33
116 / 200
107 / 170
32 / 58
0:52.19
94
Jeffrey Linger
M
46
117 / 200
108 / 170
33 / 58
0:52.31
52
Corycory Seese
M
31
120 / 200
111 / 170
34 / 58
0:52.38
79
Geoff Lynch
M
45
122 / 200
113 / 170
35 / 58
0:52.40
56
Garrett Latimer
M
28
127 / 200
118 / 170
36 / 58
0:53.03
38
Holland Tetrev
M
24
131 / 200
122 / 170
37 / 58
0:53.21
80
Shayd Otis
M
45
132 / 200
123 / 170
38 / 58
0:53.24
85
Kevan Michon
M
29
137 / 200
127 / 170
39 / 58
0:53.57
97
Brian Miller
M
41
140 / 200
129 / 170
40 / 58
0:53.65
82
Damon Berger
M
45
142 / 200
131 / 170
41 / 58
0:53.76
63
Yoni Kolel
M
29
147 / 200
136 / 170
42 / 58
0:53.99
73
Todd Heckert
M
32
149 / 200
138 / 170
43 / 58
0:54.09
34
Aaron wilson
M
48
150 / 200
139 / 170
44 / 58
0:54.32
89
Jordan Chase
M
31
154 / 200
142 / 170
45 / 58
0:54.51
31
Rob Turner
M
49
155 / 200
143 / 170
46 / 58
0:54.56
41
Stephen Musciano
M
33
158 / 200
144 / 170
47 / 58
0:54.74
58
Andrew Marshall
M
35
160 / 200
145 / 170
48 / 58
0:55.19
71
David Booth
M
29
163 / 200
147 / 170
49 / 58
0:55.32
40
David Miller
M
30
164 / 200
148 / 170
50 / 58
0:55.45
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
4/8/2023
Distance
1.0
miles
Average Time
0:52.12
Total
200
finishers
Men
170
finishers
Women
30
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Divisions
Men
M-13U
M-18+
M1417
OPENM
Women
ADAPF
F-13U
F-18+
OPENF
Results Question?
Submit a Question