Search Participants
Search Events
Red Ore Run
5k
10k
Taconite Trot
2013
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
Hibbing, MN
7/13/2013
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
10k
5k
Taconite Trot
M0114
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
324
Lexi Erickson
F
14
Int'l Falls
MN
10 / 320
1 / 223
1 / 34
20:59
504
Wesley Martinson
M
14
Hibbing
MN
12 / 320
11 / 96
2 / 34
21:24
258
Justin Jones
M
13
Esko
MN
14 / 320
12 / 96
3 / 34
21:58
483
Brynn Kruchoski
F
13
Eagle River
AK
24 / 320
4 / 223
4 / 34
23:02
308
Daniel Tolonen
M
14
Chisholm
MN
30 / 320
25 / 96
5 / 34
23:30
502
Kayley Marschalk
F
14
Hibbing
MN
58 / 320
18 / 223
6 / 34
26:05
576
Taylor Stish
F
13
Hibbing
MN
82 / 320
36 / 223
7 / 34
28:08
457
Mia Johnson
F
10
Hibbing
MN
85 / 320
37 / 223
8 / 34
28:13
375
Sydney Bispala
F
9
Minneapolis
MN
93 / 320
42 / 223
9 / 34
28:36
416
Claire Furlong
F
11
Hibbing
MN
95 / 320
43 / 223
10 / 34
28:41
460
Dakota Jones
M
13
Grand Rapids
MN
105 / 320
56 / 96
11 / 34
29:17
295
Mileena Sladek
F
7
Hibbing
MN
107 / 320
51 / 223
12 / 34
29:24
372
Aidan Bispala
M
7
Minneapolis
MN
113 / 320
57 / 96
13 / 34
29:58
290
Greg Peterson
M
11
Nashwauk
MN
126 / 320
59 / 96
14 / 34
30:49
586
Gabby Vincent
F
11
Hibbing
MN
130 / 320
71 / 223
15 / 34
30:57
391
Nicolas Cicchi
M
12
Hibbing
MN
142 / 320
63 / 96
16 / 34
31:54
360
Mitchell Anderson
M
8
Hibbing
MN
145 / 320
64 / 96
17 / 34
32:01
296
Preston Sladek
M
8
Hibbing
MN
146 / 320
65 / 96
18 / 34
32:03
264
Faith Tuin
F
10
Chisholm
MN
152 / 320
85 / 223
19 / 34
32:30
281
Anna Douglass
F
12
Kremmling
CO
170 / 320
102 / 223
20 / 34
33:16
545
Charlotte Read
F
14
Apple Valley
MN
172 / 320
104 / 223
21 / 34
33:28
316
Claire Christianson
F
11
Hibbing
MN
185 / 320
115 / 223
22 / 34
34:41
297
Anthony Provinzino
M
12
Hibbing
MN
188 / 320
72 / 96
23 / 34
34:58
299
Lauren Pooley
F
11
Douglas
WY
193 / 320
120 / 223
24 / 34
35:18
355
Courtney Anderson
F
10
Chisholm
MN
199 / 320
126 / 223
25 / 34
36:18
574
Madison St.George
F
8
Mountain Iron
MN
223 / 320
145 / 223
26 / 34
37:45
592
Alexis Wardas
F
10
Hibbing
MN
236 / 320
155 / 223
27 / 34
38:44
282
Connor Miller
M
11
Kremmling
CO
238 / 320
82 / 96
28 / 34
38:51
362
Rachel Antonich
F
14
Hibbing
MN
240 / 320
158 / 223
29 / 34
39:10
332
Paige Mammenga
F
11
Hibbing
MN
253 / 320
169 / 223
30 / 34
40:57
301
Gracie Gabardi
F
11
Hibbing
MN
255 / 320
171 / 223
31 / 34
40:58
286
Amaiyah Robinson
F
12
Hibbing
MN
278 / 320
192 / 223
32 / 34
44:41
307
Bella Vincent
F
7
Hibbing
MN
288 / 320
197 / 223
33 / 34
46:04
427
Hannah Gray
F
14
Hibbing
MN
304 / 320
211 / 223
34 / 34
52:17
1-34
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
7/13/2013
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
34:33
Total
320
finishers
Women
223
finishers
Men
97
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0114
M1519
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
Women
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F70&U
M0114
M1519
Results Question?
Submit a Question