Search Participants
Search Events
CB Group UWI 5K
Run
Walk
Wheelchair
Awards
Run With Passion Kids K
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
UWI Mona, St. Andrew, JA
11/19/2023
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Run
Walk
Wheelchair
Awards
Run With Passion Kids K
F5059
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
24767
Lisa Kong
F
53
156 / 1336
19 / 747
1 / 40
28:19
24965
Judith Slater
F
59
160 / 1336
20 / 747
2 / 40
28:38
24484
Ingrid Blackwood
F
51
UCT STEPPAS
183 / 1336
21 / 747
3 / 40
29:11
24950
Daisy Pedley
F
52
GARRIQUES H.O.M.E. FOUNDATION
201 / 1336
23 / 747
4 / 40
29:56
24554
Mikiko Takeda
F
56
244 / 1336
31 / 747
5 / 40
31:15
24476
Jacqui Cooper
F
59
TRAINFIT MILECHASERS
268 / 1336
35 / 747
6 / 40
32:11
24459
Arlene Sterling
F
50
TEAM TAXI FITNESS CLUB
380 / 1336
60 / 747
7 / 40
36:20
25256
Nadeen Spence
F
51
AZ PRESTON HALL
390 / 1336
66 / 747
8 / 40
36:22
24524
Tricia Shay Gray Franklyn
F
53
412 / 1336
74 / 747
9 / 40
36:55
24553
Shiho Takamura
F
51
420 / 1336
77 / 747
10 / 40
37:07
24042
Diana Ricketts
F
54
NATIONAL FAMILY PLANNING BOARD
429 / 1336
80 / 747
11 / 40
37:30
24460
Doreen Watson
F
50
TEAM TAXI FITNESS CLUB
431 / 1336
81 / 747
12 / 40
37:31
24753
Keisha Cross
F
50
TRAINFIT MILE CHASERS
447 / 1336
91 / 747
13 / 40
38:11
24693
Shelley Wong
F
54
PACERS RUNNING CLUB
458 / 1336
97 / 747
14 / 40
38:45
24521
Monique French
F
52
460 / 1336
98 / 747
15 / 40
38:50
24556
Novlette Vassell
F
58
493 / 1336
114 / 747
16 / 40
39:44
24522
Carla Girod
F
59
496 / 1336
116 / 747
17 / 40
39:48
24544
Stephanie Pinnock
F
52
503 / 1336
120 / 747
18 / 40
40:04
24692
Rose-Marie Moore-Grant
F
57
PACERS RUNNING CLUB
515 / 1336
126 / 747
19 / 40
40:32
24761
Carleen Cooper
F
57
528 / 1336
136 / 747
20 / 40
40:47
24525
Anicee Gray-Brown
F
51
551 / 1336
150 / 747
21 / 40
41:52
24543
Melissa Paulwell-Taylor
F
52
566 / 1336
159 / 747
22 / 40
42:40
24721
Deon Ellington
F
54
SAGICOR
567 / 1336
160 / 747
23 / 40
42:40
24497
Desiree Alleyne
F
59
570 / 1336
163 / 747
24 / 40
42:46
24304
Marlene Nairne
F
58
PACERS RUNNING CLUB
636 / 1336
201 / 747
25 / 40
44:51
24719
Nadine Darby
F
52
SAGICOR
688 / 1336
235 / 747
26 / 40
46:51
25051
Lavern Roach
F
53
694 / 1336
239 / 747
27 / 40
47:05
24486
Nadene Newsome
F
52
UCT STEPPAS
709 / 1336
250 / 747
28 / 40
48:08
24485
Christine Munroe
F
51
UCT STEPPAS
710 / 1336
251 / 747
29 / 40
48:11
24541
Carla Myrie
F
54
724 / 1336
264 / 747
30 / 40
49:05
24281
Deon Stewart
F
55
LYMERS
732 / 1336
269 / 747
31 / 40
49:27
24545
Patricia Pratt
F
53
974 / 1336
461 / 747
32 / 40
55:35
24557
Correen Walsh-Mcclue
F
52
990 / 1336
470 / 747
33 / 40
55:59
24505
Marjorie Bryan
F
54
994 / 1336
473 / 747
34 / 40
56:07
24956
Jacqueline Wilcott
F
55
TRAINFIT MILE CHASERS
996 / 1336
475 / 747
35 / 40
56:21
24684
Camelia Nelson
F
57
MARLENE HAMILTON HALL
1134 / 1336
586 / 747
36 / 40
1:00:44
23585
Ava Vernon
F
50
CB GROUP
1203 / 1336
647 / 747
37 / 40
1:03:08
24880
Andrea Buddington
F
52
RAINFOREST CARIBBEAN
1208 / 1336
650 / 747
38 / 40
1:03:23
24037
Marva McCarthy
F
53
NATIONAL FAMILY PLANNING BOARD
1270 / 1336
691 / 747
39 / 40
1:08:25
24930
Dianne Morrison-Clarke
F
55
SAGICOR
1331 / 1336
744 / 747
40 / 40
1:45:35
1-40
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
11/19/2023
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
46:20
Total
1336
finishers
Women
747
finishers
Men
588
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M1019
M19
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7099
Women
F1019
F19
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7099
Results Question?
Submit a Question