Search Participants
Search Events
Twin Cities In Motion
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
100% Irish for a Day
Get In Gear
Medtronic TC 1 Mile
Red, White, and Boom!
TC 10K
TC 5K
Medtronic Twin Cities Marathon
10 Mile
TC Loony
2013
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Minneapolis/St Paul, MN
10/6/2013
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
TC Loony
10 Mile
F0121
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
20615
MARIA BOWE
F
21
DES MOINES
IA
344 / 8553
67 / 5262
1 / 120
1:09:50
24309
JUSTINE JONES
F
19
SUAMICO
WI
974 / 8553
256 / 5262
2 / 120
1:17:41
21278
WHITNEY VACEK
F
19
WACONIA
MN
1472 / 8553
454 / 5262
3 / 120
1:21:18
21587
TAYLOR BEZDICEK
F
19
SAVAGE
MN
1489 / 8553
462 / 5262
4 / 120
1:21:24
23978
AMANDA DIXON
F
21
WOODBURY
MN
1538 / 8553
487 / 5262
5 / 120
1:21:39
22324
QUINN MYERS
F
15
HASTINGS
MN
1618 / 8553
526 / 5262
6 / 120
1:22:07
27685
LIZZY LARSON
F
20
RIVER FALLS
WI
1805 / 8553
624 / 5262
7 / 120
1:23:17
22419
MARIA ROTHER
F
17
HASTINGS
MN
1848 / 8553
643 / 5262
8 / 120
1:23:35
22375
ELISHA PETERSON
F
16
MINNEAPOLIS
MN
1885 / 8553
663 / 5262
9 / 120
1:23:48
24508
HARPER MCCAULEY
F
21
SHOREVIEW
MN
2046 / 8553
742 / 5262
10 / 120
1:24:45
24235
MCKENSIE HOLLAR
F
20
HASTINGS
MN
2111 / 8553
774 / 5262
11 / 120
1:25:07
24557
CHELSEY MITCHELL
F
21
JACKSON
MN
2193 / 8553
816 / 5262
12 / 120
1:25:31
24210
KRISTIN HESLEP
F
20
OWATONNA
MN
2241 / 8553
844 / 5262
13 / 120
1:25:43
24401
COURTNEY KRSIEAN
F
16
ST CLOUD
MN
2258 / 8553
856 / 5262
14 / 120
1:25:49
22800
HEIDI HOLTHUS
F
20
ANDOVER
MN
2279 / 8553
871 / 5262
15 / 120
1:25:57
25147
NATALIE SUTLIFF
F
19
COTTAGE GROVE
MN
2398 / 8553
936 / 5262
16 / 120
1:26:30
25697
RYLEE KLOCOW
F
14
COTTONWOOD
MN
2505 / 8553
990 / 5262
17 / 120
1:26:58
22418
JESSICA ROSENAU
F
19
WEST FARGO
ND
2606 / 8553
1045 / 5262
18 / 120
1:27:25
22801
OLIVIA GREV
F
20
AUSTIN
MN
2649 / 8553
1067 / 5262
19 / 120
1:27:35
22623
TAYLOR ANNE BELSKI
F
20
EAGAN
MN
2686 / 8553
1089 / 5262
20 / 120
1:27:47
21402
MOLLY WEPLER
F
21
PRIOR LAKE
MN
2731 / 8553
1110 / 5262
21 / 120
1:27:59
24214
AUDREY HIGGINS
F
20
WAUSAU
WI
2783 / 8553
1142 / 5262
22 / 120
1:28:11
22100
BRITTNI ELLEFSON
F
20
ELK RIVER
MN
2803 / 8553
1154 / 5262
23 / 120
1:28:16
25871
GRETA SOWLES
F
20
WACONIA
MN
2813 / 8553
1162 / 5262
24 / 120
1:28:21
22454
CHLOE SHIMOTA
F
16
LAKEVILLE
MN
2824 / 8553
1167 / 5262
25 / 120
1:28:24
22186
ASHLEY LAUDENBACH
F
20
RAMSEY
MN
2857 / 8553
1188 / 5262
26 / 120
1:28:29
23757
CAITLIN BAYER
F
21
ROGERS
MN
2907 / 8553
1216 / 5262
27 / 120
1:28:42
22937
MAGGIE EVANS
F
20
NEW RICHMOND
WI
3022 / 8553
1282 / 5262
28 / 120
1:29:15
27582
KRISTY HENKEL
F
20
CLEAR LAKE
MN
3186 / 8553
1367 / 5262
29 / 120
1:30:00
23657
CHLOE KIDD
F
19
GRAND MEADOW
MN
3211 / 8553
1385 / 5262
30 / 120
1:30:07
22705
HANNAH FEDJE-JOHNSTON
F
19
GRAND RAPIDS
MN
3301 / 8553
1442 / 5262
31 / 120
1:30:27
24504
PAIGE MCALOON
F
12
ALBERTVILLE
MN
3308 / 8553
1445 / 5262
32 / 120
1:30:29
23369
SARA VICKERMAN
F
17
WAYZATA
MN
3359 / 8553
1475 / 5262
33 / 120
1:30:42
26229
KATE ANDERHOLM
F
21
NISSWA
MN
3439 / 8553
1522 / 5262
34 / 120
1:31:07
24707
MOLLY PFLIPSEN
F
21
PLYMOUTH
MN
3441 / 8553
1524 / 5262
35 / 120
1:31:07
24877
ANA SIEGEL
F
16
ST LOUIS PARK
MN
3509 / 8553
1570 / 5262
36 / 120
1:31:26
20750
EMI NIETFELD
F
20
LOS ANGELES
CA
3617 / 8553
1636 / 5262
37 / 120
1:32:02
26983
OLIVIA REZAC
F
16
NEW PRAGUE
MN
3643 / 8553
1656 / 5262
38 / 120
1:32:08
29456
MARY RIES
F
21
HASTINGS
MN
3664 / 8553
1673 / 5262
39 / 120
1:32:14
25322
BRYN WOODSIDE
F
18
ALBERT LEA
MN
4101 / 8553
1948 / 5262
40 / 120
1:34:13
23996
CAMILLE DRISCOLL
F
20
DELAVAN
MN
4110 / 8553
1954 / 5262
41 / 120
1:34:15
27117
KATELIN SULLIVAN
F
17
EAGAN
MN
4122 / 8553
1962 / 5262
42 / 120
1:34:18
26332
KATELYN BUESGENS
F
20
NORWOOD YOUNG AMERICA
MN
4129 / 8553
1967 / 5262
43 / 120
1:34:21
22233
EMMA ZSCHUNKE
F
20
ROSEMOUNT
MN
4137 / 8553
1970 / 5262
44 / 120
1:34:24
28405
MARISA MELCHERT
F
20
WACONIA
MN
4220 / 8553
2029 / 5262
45 / 120
1:34:45
25737
MARY MCCONVILLE
F
15
ST PAUL
MN
4232 / 8553
2037 / 5262
46 / 120
1:34:48
25221
ERIN TURNER
F
13
CLOQUET
MN
4269 / 8553
2064 / 5262
47 / 120
1:34:58
22926
GRACE EGGAN
F
20
WHITE BEAR LAKE
MN
4282 / 8553
2072 / 5262
48 / 120
1:35:01
24619
HLDEN NIELSEN
F
18
ST PAUL
MN
4547 / 8553
2262 / 5262
49 / 120
1:36:16
23244
KAITLYN OLIVER
F
21
BURNSVILLE
MN
4548 / 8553
2263 / 5262
50 / 120
1:36:16
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
10/6/2013
Distance
10.0
miles
Average Time
1:36:12
Total
8553
finishers
Women
5262
finishers
Men
3291
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0121
M2229
M3034
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M7074
M7579
M80UP
Women
F0121
F2229
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
F7074
F7579
Results Question?
Submit a Question