Search Participants
Search Events
Bear Water Run
20 Mile
10 Mile
2013
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
White Bear Lake, MN
9/14/2013
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
20 Mile
10 Mile
F4049
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
349
Jill Marble
F
42
Prior Lake
MN
41 / 436
8 / 210
1 / 48
2:33:04
218
Deborah Haugh
F
44
Des Moines
IA
48 / 436
10 / 210
2 / 48
2:34:19
28
Sarah Baude
F
43
Maplewood
MN
90 / 436
22 / 210
3 / 48
2:42:01
241
Kathryn Holum
F
48
Saint Paul
MN
98 / 436
27 / 210
4 / 48
2:43:31
354
Clara Mata
F
47
Maplewood
MN
120 / 436
31 / 210
5 / 48
2:50:21
51
Allison Blaisdell
F
45
White Bear Lake
MN
123 / 436
33 / 210
6 / 48
2:50:40
207
Lori Harley
F
47
Forest Lake
MN
142 / 436
42 / 210
7 / 48
2:53:02
127
Jennifer Dobovsky
F
42
Eagan
MN
145 / 436
44 / 210
8 / 48
2:53:19
201
Michelle Hagen
F
44
163 / 436
51 / 210
9 / 48
2:56:30
185
Nimol Grimm
F
46
Lakeville
MN
167 / 436
54 / 210
10 / 48
2:56:40
684
Tina Wahlstrom
F
41
Minneapolis
MN
174 / 436
57 / 210
11 / 48
2:57:31
284
Nicole Krenner
F
41
Woodbury
MN
175 / 436
58 / 210
12 / 48
2:57:32
64
Leslie Branham
F
44
Arden Hills
MN
179 / 436
61 / 210
13 / 48
2:58:11
339
Karen Madden
F
49
Marshall
MN
180 / 436
62 / 210
14 / 48
2:58:12
398
Erin Murphy
F
42
Maplewood
MN
185 / 436
63 / 210
15 / 48
2:58:46
708
Tonya Rabasco
F
40
Pillager
MN
195 / 436
68 / 210
16 / 48
3:00:35
369
Mary Meek
F
41
Lino Lakes
MN
196 / 436
69 / 210
17 / 48
3:00:50
538
Kelly Steinwand
F
49
Andover
MN
203 / 436
73 / 210
18 / 48
3:03:06
544
Elizabeth Styba
F
42
Shakopee
MN
210 / 436
74 / 210
19 / 48
3:03:45
633
Patrice Simon
F
41
Minneapolis
MN
236 / 436
86 / 210
20 / 48
3:06:55
215
Carla Hasbrouck
F
45
265 / 436
97 / 210
21 / 48
3:14:13
413
Amy Nixon
F
40
Minneapolis
MN
266 / 436
98 / 210
22 / 48
3:14:17
149
Deyanira Engfer
F
46
Blaine
MN
272 / 436
100 / 210
23 / 48
3:14:59
466
Elizabeth Quevli
F
41
Richfield
MN
274 / 436
102 / 210
24 / 48
3:15:55
520
Annette Shirk
F
43
284 / 436
108 / 210
25 / 48
3:17:28
113
Kathleen Danner
F
47
Lakevile
MN
291 / 436
111 / 210
26 / 48
3:18:25
308
Julie Lehman
F
45
Inver Grove Hts
MN
295 / 436
114 / 210
27 / 48
3:20:13
374
Jeni Meyer
F
43
Cottage Grove
MN
309 / 436
123 / 210
28 / 48
3:23:19
50
Lisa Black
F
41
Eagan
MN
310 / 436
124 / 210
29 / 48
3:24:00
555
Peggy Taylor
F
47
Blaine
MN
313 / 436
126 / 210
30 / 48
3:24:03
275
Debra Klatt
F
41
Elk River
MN
314 / 436
127 / 210
31 / 48
3:24:06
188
Kimberly Grosz
F
42
Hudson
WI
323 / 436
134 / 210
32 / 48
3:27:39
677
Lisa Lother
F
41
Hudson
WI
334 / 436
140 / 210
33 / 48
3:29:55
482
Kathy Robbins
F
45
344 / 436
148 / 210
34 / 48
3:32:48
53
Jodi Boerger Wilder
F
43
Crookston
MN
352 / 436
152 / 210
35 / 48
3:38:17
363
Suzi McLane
F
42
St Louis Park
MN
357 / 436
156 / 210
36 / 48
3:39:52
386
Wendi Morin
F
43
Minnetonka
MN
364 / 436
161 / 210
37 / 48
3:42:13
462
Kathie Pugaczewski
F
48
Roseville
MN
367 / 436
164 / 210
38 / 48
3:43:11
440
Heather Peterkin
F
40
Grantsburg
WI
370 / 436
166 / 210
39 / 48
3:45:41
583
Margaret Vitalis
F
44
373 / 436
168 / 210
40 / 48
3:47:22
305
Darlene Lauridsen
F
47
Osceola
WI
382 / 436
174 / 210
41 / 48
3:51:04
418
Angie Oestreich
F
46
Silver Lake
MN
391 / 436
179 / 210
42 / 48
3:56:45
253
Laurie Janu
F
49
Minneapolis
MN
407 / 436
188 / 210
43 / 48
4:09:33
705
Djuana Banks
F
40
Brooklyn Park
MN
415 / 436
194 / 210
44 / 48
4:17:08
330
Kristina Luchsinger
F
41
Woodbury
MN
427 / 436
204 / 210
45 / 48
4:32:55
226
Sheri Henck
F
47
Star Prairie
WI
430 / 436
206 / 210
46 / 48
4:40:03
258
Wendy Johnson
F
49
Chaska
MN
431 / 436
207 / 210
47 / 48
4:44:04
35
Diane Benson
F
49
St. Louis Park
MN
432 / 436
208 / 210
48 / 48
4:44:14
1-48
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
9/14/2013
Distance
20.0
miles
Average Time
3:10:49
Total
436
finishers
Men
226
finishers
Women
210
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M70&U
Women
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
Results Question?
Submit a Question