Search Participants
Search Events
Drumstick Dash
10K
1 Mile
2013
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
Minneapolis, MN
11/28/2013
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
10K
1 Mile
M4044
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
1147
Jason Lanick
M
42
Minneapolis
MN
20 / 1045
18 / 467
1 / 53
39:01
985
Bryan Frantz
M
40
Maple Grove
MN
28 / 1045
26 / 467
2 / 53
39:51
1910
Tats Tanaka
M
42
St Paul
MN
31 / 1045
28 / 467
3 / 53
39:56
1835
Joseph Otten
M
41
Big Lake
MN
35 / 1045
31 / 467
4 / 53
40:35
1244
Todd Olson
M
44
Edina
MN
39 / 1045
35 / 467
5 / 53
40:58
880
Kevin Burns
M
41
Minneapolis
MN
46 / 1045
42 / 467
6 / 53
41:44
1378
Robert Srichai
M
40
Minneapolis
MN
53 / 1045
48 / 467
7 / 53
42:37
1831
Gabe Ormsby
M
42
Minneapolis
MN
65 / 1045
57 / 467
8 / 53
43:21
1354
Mike Shepard
M
41
Eden Prairie
MN
86 / 1045
73 / 467
9 / 53
44:31
1950
John Holtan
M
40
Minneapolis
MN
91 / 1045
78 / 467
10 / 53
44:38
1946
Shane Zindel
M
43
Roseville
MN
99 / 1045
81 / 467
11 / 53
44:54
1597
Richard Recker
M
40
Edina
MN
102 / 1045
84 / 467
12 / 53
45:05
1416
Darren Trenkmann
M
41
Edina
MN
116 / 1045
94 / 467
13 / 53
45:34
1008
Nils Gokemeijer
M
43
Edina
MN
122 / 1045
99 / 467
14 / 53
45:40
810
David Althoff
M
42
St Paul
MN
123 / 1045
100 / 467
15 / 53
45:42
1203
Mike McClure
M
41
Apple Valley
MN
147 / 1045
116 / 467
16 / 53
46:54
1710
Shane Hawkins-Wildin
M
41
Zionsville
IN
160 / 1045
125 / 467
17 / 53
47:45
846
Doug Bertossi
M
41
St Louis Park
MN
176 / 1045
138 / 467
18 / 53
48:16
1357
Lyle Shidla
M
44
Bloomington
MN
187 / 1045
145 / 467
19 / 53
48:39
1822
Matthew Oakes
M
42
Bloomington
MN
191 / 1045
149 / 467
20 / 53
48:42
1518
Mike Nixon
M
40
Maple Plain
MN
196 / 1045
151 / 467
21 / 53
48:55
1071
Kevin Humbert
M
44
Minneapolis
MN
232 / 1045
174 / 467
22 / 53
50:24
2000
Jeff Steinle
M
44
Minneapolis
MN
234 / 1045
175 / 467
23 / 53
50:35
1391
Tim Tozer
M
44
Minneapolis
MN
240 / 1045
178 / 467
24 / 53
50:43
1030
Richard Hallahan
M
44
Minneapolis
MN
246 / 1045
181 / 467
25 / 53
50:55
1434
Michael Waldstein
M
41
Minneapolis
MN
272 / 1045
196 / 467
26 / 53
51:36
1317
Jason Roy
M
42
Minneapolis
MN
277 / 1045
200 / 467
27 / 53
51:40
1075
Kevin Jansen
M
44
Maple Grove
MN
304 / 1045
212 / 467
28 / 53
52:22
1972
Rich Yankton
M
43
St Louis Park
MN
350 / 1045
230 / 467
29 / 53
53:25
1581
Mark Russell
M
44
Lakeville
MN
366 / 1045
239 / 467
30 / 53
53:42
1388
Rick Stone
M
43
Edina
MN
385 / 1045
248 / 467
31 / 53
54:02
1329
Alex Schad
M
40
Sauk Rapids
MN
429 / 1045
262 / 467
32 / 53
54:59
1296
Greg Ralls
M
42
Eagan
MN
435 / 1045
265 / 467
33 / 53
55:13
1715
Erik Hendrikson
M
41
Edina
MN
441 / 1045
269 / 467
34 / 53
55:22
1905
Brian Swanson
M
41
Minneapolis
MN
478 / 1045
288 / 467
35 / 53
56:11
1727
Lonny Hopkins
M
43
Andover
MN
517 / 1045
302 / 467
36 / 53
57:00
750
Harley Denzin
M
44
Minneapolis
MN
527 / 1045
306 / 467
37 / 53
57:17
944
Jim Eckhardt
M
41
Dakota Dunes
SD
550 / 1045
316 / 467
38 / 53
57:41
1288
Andrew Putz
M
40
Minneapolis
MN
582 / 1045
325 / 467
39 / 53
58:17
1461
Mike Ziegler
M
43
Lexington
KY
595 / 1045
332 / 467
40 / 53
58:26
1934
Philip Waugh
M
43
Minneapolis
MN
601 / 1045
334 / 467
41 / 53
58:33
1864
Paul Repice
M
43
Eden Prairie
MN
658 / 1045
353 / 467
42 / 53
59:42
1685
Rick Getschow
M
44
Minneapolis
MN
691 / 1045
363 / 467
43 / 53
1:00:28
1957
Ethan Mackey
M
41
Maple Grove
MN
712 / 1045
371 / 467
44 / 53
1:01:02
1372
Andrew Snodgrass
M
41
Minneapolis
MN
730 / 1045
380 / 467
45 / 53
1:01:41
1385
Dan Stewart
M
40
Minnetonka
MN
752 / 1045
387 / 467
46 / 53
1:02:05
840
Eric Becker
M
43
St Cloud
MN
888 / 1045
420 / 467
47 / 53
1:06:46
1450
Jeffrey Williams
M
43
Burnsville
MN
926 / 1045
428 / 467
48 / 53
1:09:00
1299
Davide Raso
M
43
Plymouth
MN
940 / 1045
434 / 467
49 / 53
1:10:20
708
Jason Lindner
M
43
Minneapolis
MN
943 / 1045
435 / 467
50 / 53
1:10:35
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
11/28/2013
Distance
10.0
kilometers
Average Time
57:30
Total
1045
finishers
Women
577
finishers
Men
468
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0119
M2024
M2529
M3034
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M7099
M70UP
Women
F0119
F2024
F2529
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
F70UP
Results Question?
Submit a Question