Search Participants
Search Events
Twin Cities In Motion
Medtronic Twin Cities Marathon
100% Irish for a Day
Get In Gear
Medtronic TC 1 Mile
Red, White, and Boom!
TC 10K
TC 5K
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Marathon
Wheelchair
Ultra Loony
2014
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Minneapolis/St Paul, MN
10/5/2014
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Map
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Marathon
Wheelchair
Ultra Loony
F0121
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
2384
Sammi Nachtigal
F
21
Platte
SD
486 / 8853
60 / 3997
1 / 164
3:12:19
1767
Rissa Lane
F
20
Madison
WI
622 / 8853
79 / 3997
2 / 164
3:16:14
1762
Carlin Schulz
F
21
Eden Prairie
MN
629 / 8853
81 / 3997
3 / 164
3:16:44
2783
Kristin Kuball
F
21
Golden Valley
MN
808 / 8853
119 / 3997
4 / 164
3:22:10
4221
MacKenzie Schroeder
F
21
Owatonna
MN
1035 / 8853
179 / 3997
5 / 164
3:27:28
1691
Sarah Schutta
F
21
Blaine
MN
1063 / 8853
185 / 3997
6 / 164
3:27:58
4272
Taylor Stewart
F
21
Iowa City
IA
1162 / 8853
213 / 3997
7 / 164
3:29:54
5632
Jacqueline Lindfors
F
18
Rogers
MN
1210 / 8853
233 / 3997
8 / 164
3:30:47
6974
Zoe Reker
F
21
Winona
MN
1270 / 8853
256 / 3997
9 / 164
3:32:11
3999
Emily Knapczyk
F
20
Plymouth
MN
1381 / 8853
283 / 3997
10 / 164
3:34:00
9247
Nicole Stewart
F
21
Minneapolis
MN
1652 / 8853
378 / 3997
11 / 164
3:39:05
7088
Alex Weibel
F
17
Richfield
MN
1681 / 8853
388 / 3997
12 / 164
3:39:30
2778
Lauren Sheibley
F
20
Stevens Point
WI
1706 / 8853
398 / 3997
13 / 164
3:39:57
2840
Olivia Grev
F
21
Austin
MN
1709 / 8853
400 / 3997
14 / 164
3:39:57
1223
Paola Neme
F
20
State College
PA
1726 / 8853
405 / 3997
15 / 164
3:40:23
8608
Lizzy Forbes
F
21
Minneapolis
MN
1851 / 8853
451 / 3997
16 / 164
3:42:30
2053
Annika Bjerkness
F
20
Eden Prairie
MN
1981 / 8853
501 / 3997
17 / 164
3:44:18
4279
Erin Brault
F
18
Richfield
MN
2040 / 8853
528 / 3997
18 / 164
3:45:14
1851
Bridget Schams
F
21
La Crosse
WI
2048 / 8853
530 / 3997
19 / 164
3:45:21
8717
McKenzie Besel
F
19
Austin
MN
2159 / 8853
561 / 3997
20 / 164
3:46:57
9530
Jenna Mistler
F
21
St Paul
MN
2193 / 8853
576 / 3997
21 / 164
3:47:21
1675
Denise Leaver
F
21
Baraboo
WI
2218 / 8853
585 / 3997
22 / 164
3:47:48
11486
Paige Breidinger
F
18
Stillwater
MN
2269 / 8853
608 / 3997
23 / 164
3:48:23
4456
Emily Moulton
F
20
Eagan
MN
2384 / 8853
652 / 3997
24 / 164
3:49:52
2346
Madison Lesmeister
F
20
Prior Lake
MN
2402 / 8853
656 / 3997
25 / 164
3:50:03
2347
Megan Lesmeister
F
18
Prior Lake
MN
2404 / 8853
657 / 3997
26 / 164
3:50:04
4608
Catherine Gregg
F
20
Decorah
IA
2580 / 8853
733 / 3997
27 / 164
3:52:21
9515
Amberly Warner
F
21
St Anthony Village
MN
2709 / 8853
775 / 3997
28 / 164
3:54:04
6787
Ainslee Neu
F
20
Woodbury
MN
2784 / 8853
803 / 3997
29 / 164
3:54:51
9685
Camille Driscoll
F
21
Delavan
MN
2813 / 8853
812 / 3997
30 / 164
3:55:14
9591
Katie Ledermann
F
19
Mahtomedi
MN
2861 / 8853
830 / 3997
31 / 164
3:55:41
12045
Jordan Peterson
F
20
Darwin
MN
2923 / 8853
850 / 3997
32 / 164
3:56:33
4759
Sarah McGowan
F
21
Lombard
IL
3133 / 8853
941 / 3997
33 / 164
3:58:25
2043
Andrea Louwagie
F
21
Rochester
MN
3184 / 8853
963 / 3997
34 / 164
3:58:54
8571
Savanha Winkel
F
20
Minneapolis
MN
3253 / 8853
989 / 3997
35 / 164
3:59:52
5759
Katherine Beebe
F
21
Eau Claire
WI
3290 / 8853
1007 / 3997
36 / 164
4:00:20
2921
Melissa Berman
F
19
Eden Prairie
MN
3346 / 8853
1031 / 3997
37 / 164
4:01:01
7677
Nicolina Cecere
F
18
North Oaks
MN
3367 / 8853
1041 / 3997
38 / 164
4:01:25
7058
Samantha Woehrle
F
21
Vadnais Hts
MN
3384 / 8853
1047 / 3997
39 / 164
4:01:37
3880
Natalie Sutliff
F
20
Cottage Grove
MN
3389 / 8853
1048 / 3997
40 / 164
4:01:43
7195
Monica Flackey
F
20
Maplewood
MN
3451 / 8853
1079 / 3997
41 / 164
4:02:37
10856
Katelyn Palmatier
F
20
Minneapolis
MN
3504 / 8853
1105 / 3997
42 / 164
4:03:22
4522
Leah Anderson
F
21
Plymouth
MN
3636 / 8853
1160 / 3997
43 / 164
4:05:05
7421
Olivia Schneider
F
19
Sioux Falls
SD
3647 / 8853
1168 / 3997
44 / 164
4:05:09
2959
Jessica Jennings
F
19
Leroy
MN
3676 / 8853
1181 / 3997
45 / 164
4:05:41
6695
Mary Ochs
F
20
Faribault
MN
3747 / 8853
1211 / 3997
46 / 164
4:06:41
4869
Halie Retterath
F
19
Sioux Falls
SD
3825 / 8853
1247 / 3997
47 / 164
4:07:51
4103
Zoe Birnbaum
F
21
Culver City
CA
3875 / 8853
1271 / 3997
48 / 164
4:08:26
8063
Addie Nelson
F
19
Woodbury
MN
3886 / 8853
1277 / 3997
49 / 164
4:08:36
8062
Libby Paplow
F
21
Deforest
WI
3887 / 8853
1278 / 3997
50 / 164
4:08:36
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
10/5/2014
Distance
26.2
miles
Average Time
4:18:33
Total
8853
finishers
Men
4856
finishers
Women
3997
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0121
M2229
M3034
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M7074
M7579
Women
F0121
F2229
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
F7074
Results Question?
Submit a Question