Search Participants
Search Events
Digicel Foundation 5K for Special Needs
Run
Walk
Wheelchair
Awards
Kingston, JM
10/11/2014
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Run
Walk
Wheelchair
Awards
F1019
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
14093
Abigail July
F
19
MUSTARD SEED COMMUNITIES
221 / 3379
26 / 1760
3 / 121
24:16
14067
Latrice McGann
F
16
MAVIS BANK HIGH SCH.
225 / 3379
27 / 1760
4 / 121
24:25
14957
Deanora Reynolds
F
13
JAD
229 / 3379
28 / 1760
5 / 121
24:28
15145
Abigail Lamey
F
15
PETROJAM LIMITED
252 / 3379
29 / 1760
6 / 121
24:49
14429
Stephanie Franz
F
15
342 / 3379
41 / 1760
7 / 121
26:21
17507
Cheser Adams
F
17
DIGICEL
492 / 3379
57 / 1760
8 / 121
28:14
14943
Dnandie McNamee
F
16
JAD
557 / 3379
72 / 1760
9 / 121
28:52
12782
Romae Quarrie
F
17
CAMPION COLLEGE NETBALL TEA
700 / 3379
109 / 1760
10 / 121
30:26
15511
Jada Newell
F
14
720 / 3379
114 / 1760
11 / 121
30:36
14418
Sashane Creed
F
19
740 / 3379
121 / 1760
12 / 121
30:44
14082
Dayvia Brown
F
18
MUSTARD SEED COMMUNITIES
851 / 3379
157 / 1760
13 / 121
32:17
14061
Komorine Davis
F
13
MAVIS BANK HIGH SCH.
874 / 3379
165 / 1760
14 / 121
32:28
13544
Mikki Charles
F
15
US EMBASSY
1001 / 3379
202 / 1760
15 / 121
33:44
12781
Jheanelle Jones
F
17
CAMPION COLLEGE NETBALL TEA
1043 / 3379
212 / 1760
16 / 121
34:04
14658
Sarah Mahfood
F
15
AISK
1154 / 3379
256 / 1760
17 / 121
35:12
11187
Lauren Berry
F
16
OLD CROCS RUGBY CLUB
1163 / 3379
260 / 1760
18 / 121
35:18
14664
Sneha Mohan
F
14
AISK
1282 / 3379
318 / 1760
19 / 121
36:38
14651
Saumya Grover
F
12
AISK
1286 / 3379
320 / 1760
20 / 121
36:40
14673
Emily Oakley
F
10
AISK
1369 / 3379
360 / 1760
21 / 121
37:20
17554
Shanice Clarke
F
16
RAINFOREST SEAFOODS
1388 / 3379
366 / 1760
22 / 121
37:32
14988
Jamie-Lee Abrahams
F
19
JASA
1395 / 3379
369 / 1760
23 / 121
37:37
15693
Natalie Garvey
F
18
ISLAND GRILL
1462 / 3379
410 / 1760
24 / 121
38:22
15942
Amanda McKain
F
14
CARIBBEAN MARITIME INSTITUT
1599 / 3379
479 / 1760
25 / 121
39:44
13093
Zana Lawrence
F
19
JAMAICA RUGBY UNION
1656 / 3379
515 / 1760
26 / 121
40:12
14940
Petrina McDonald
F
14
JAD
1765 / 3379
581 / 1760
28 / 121
41:10
14916
Jade Gordon
F
14
JAD
1764 / 3379
580 / 1760
27 / 121
41:10
14681
Araiya Shah
F
13
AISK
1783 / 3379
593 / 1760
29 / 121
41:18
14886
Kimberly Barnes
F
17
JAD
1789 / 3379
599 / 1760
30 / 121
41:20
15189
Laurel Moore
F
18
POSITIVE ORGANISATION
1802 / 3379
611 / 1760
31 / 121
41:25
14966
Lorraine Strachan
F
19
JAD
1804 / 3379
613 / 1760
32 / 121
41:26
13273
Chante Douglas
F
18
LAWRENCE & ASSOCIATES
1828 / 3379
629 / 1760
33 / 121
41:46
15491
Damique James
F
18
1840 / 3379
638 / 1760
34 / 121
41:53
14337
Shanna-Kaye Bartley
F
19
SPRINTERS
1865 / 3379
660 / 1760
35 / 121
42:05
14954
Adriana Ramsay
F
15
JAD
1875 / 3379
667 / 1760
36 / 121
42:09
14641
Victoria Colarhar
F
17
AISK
1892 / 3379
677 / 1760
37 / 121
42:24
15188
Yohanna Kellyman
F
18
POSITIVE ORGANISATION
1991 / 3379
740 / 1760
39 / 121
43:15
14380
Shantal Russell
F
19
UTECH STUDENTS' UNION
1990 / 3379
739 / 1760
38 / 121
43:15
12726
Keishana Strachan
F
18
BAKER TILLY
1998 / 3379
746 / 1760
40 / 121
43:20
14481
Leah Singh
F
19
2013 / 3379
756 / 1760
41 / 121
43:28
11839
Danielle Williams
F
17
2021 / 3379
764 / 1760
42 / 121
43:34
11602
Judean Daugherty
F
13
2042 / 3379
775 / 1760
43 / 121
43:49
13921
Shanique Wedderburn-Elli
F
19
JAID
2107 / 3379
827 / 1760
44 / 121
44:27
14049
Nakeema Meredith
F
19
MARTIME AUTHORITY OF JA
2122 / 3379
838 / 1760
45 / 121
44:39
14663
Samantha Minott
F
17
AISK
2139 / 3379
854 / 1760
46 / 121
44:50
11540
Chantelle Briscoe
F
19
2157 / 3379
866 / 1760
47 / 121
45:02
14653
Kristina Harris-Brown
F
15
AISK
2198 / 3379
895 / 1760
48 / 121
45:22
11026
Robyn Edwards
F
17
CAMPION FAM
2241 / 3379
929 / 1760
49 / 121
45:42
11028
Caleigh Reid
F
17
CAMPION FAM
2247 / 3379
934 / 1760
51 / 121
45:43
11023
Nicola Boyd
F
18
CAMPION FAM
2246 / 3379
933 / 1760
50 / 121
45:43
13185
Chinelle Spencer
F
19
KPMG CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS
2257 / 3379
944 / 1760
52 / 121
45:47
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
10/11/2014
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
40:55
Total
3379
finishers
Women
1760
finishers
Men
1619
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M1019
M19
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7099
Women
F1019
F19
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
Results Question?
Submit a Question