Search Participants
Search Events
Fargo Marathon, Half & 10K
5K
Marathon
Half Marathon
10K
Relays
Wheelchair/Handcycle
Clydesdale and Athena
2011
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Fargo, ND
5/21/2011
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Marathon
Half Marathon
10K
5K
Relays
Wheelchair/Handcycle
Clydesdale and Athena
M1314
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
2712
Seth Huseby
M
14
Owatonna
MN
13 / 5642
13 / 1745
1 / 99
19:00
4933
Logan Ridder
M
14
West Fargo
ND
34 / 5642
33 / 1745
2 / 99
19:50
5383
Christopher Sebastian
M
13
Fargo
ND
40 / 5642
39 / 1745
3 / 99
19:55
2469
Jacob Henne
M
13
Fargo
ND
43 / 5642
42 / 1745
4 / 99
20:10
2404
Nathan Hegstad
M
13
Fargo
ND
48 / 5642
46 / 1745
5 / 99
20:32
2374
Brady Heaney
M
14
Owatonna
MN
51 / 5642
48 / 1745
6 / 99
20:46
976
John Christensen
M
14
Fargo
ND
62 / 5642
56 / 1745
7 / 99
21:14
4906
Josh Renville
M
13
Fargo
ND
69 / 5642
61 / 1745
8 / 99
21:36
6069
Adam Vareberg
M
14
Fargo
ND
99 / 5642
84 / 1745
9 / 99
22:21
3649
Braydon Love
M
14
Jamestown
ND
110 / 5642
92 / 1745
10 / 99
22:34
3586
Josh Lindfors
M
13
Rogers
MN
113 / 5642
95 / 1745
11 / 99
22:35
385
Cade Benson
M
14
Detroit Lakes
MN
133 / 5642
111 / 1745
12 / 99
22:52
3406
Jarrett Lange
M
13
Hawley
MN
137 / 5642
114 / 1745
13 / 99
23:04
1474
Jordon Elliott
M
13
Fargo
ND
151 / 5642
125 / 1745
14 / 99
23:11
6091
Mitchell Vetter
M
13
Fargo
ND
153 / 5642
127 / 1745
15 / 99
23:16
5534
Aaron Sletten
M
14
Larimore
ND
160 / 5642
133 / 1745
16 / 99
23:22
2022
Brendan Gregoire
M
14
Larimore
ND
162 / 5642
135 / 1745
17 / 99
23:22
3428
Derek Larson
M
14
Fargo
ND
164 / 5642
137 / 1745
18 / 99
23:27
2784
Seth Jansen
M
14
Montpelier
ND
169 / 5642
140 / 1745
19 / 99
23:29
3205
Ben Knutson
M
14
Dilworth
MN
170 / 5642
141 / 1745
20 / 99
23:30
4386
Ty Oakland
M
14
Bismarck
ND
174 / 5642
144 / 1745
21 / 99
23:34
5520
Jon Skiple
M
13
Fargo
ND
179 / 5642
149 / 1745
22 / 99
23:36
1080
Nathan Cookman
M
14
West Fargo
ND
191 / 5642
159 / 1745
23 / 99
23:42
4022
Ryan Meyer
M
14
West Fargo
ND
197 / 5642
165 / 1745
24 / 99
23:45
367
Jacob Bellemare
M
13
Fargo
ND
260 / 5642
210 / 1745
25 / 99
24:35
1285
Elijah Disse
M
13
Detroit Lakes
MN
266 / 5642
216 / 1745
26 / 99
24:36
1367
Matt Dufner
M
14
West Fargo
ND
292 / 5642
235 / 1745
27 / 99
24:48
3430
David Larson
M
13
Fargo
ND
373 / 5642
281 / 1745
28 / 99
25:39
3211
Evan Koch
M
13
Bottineau
ND
374 / 5642
282 / 1745
29 / 99
25:40
2472
Cody Henne
M
13
Ypsilanti
ND
395 / 5642
295 / 1745
30 / 99
25:49
3808
Tanner Masteller
M
13
Selby
SD
409 / 5642
304 / 1745
31 / 99
25:54
2909
Jason Johnson
M
14
Jamestown
ND
411 / 5642
305 / 1745
32 / 99
25:56
4051
Christian Miller
M
14
Jamestown
ND
419 / 5642
311 / 1745
33 / 99
25:58
4063
Ben Miller
M
13
Fosston
MN
445 / 5642
322 / 1745
34 / 99
26:09
755
Benji Bryant
M
13
Fargo
ND
492 / 5642
348 / 1745
35 / 99
26:30
6324
Eric Wicklund
M
13
Moorhead
MN
499 / 5642
353 / 1745
36 / 99
26:32
1761
Josh Freeman
M
14
Moorhead
MN
537 / 5642
374 / 1745
37 / 99
26:47
5180
Alec Saunders
M
14
Fargo
ND
561 / 5642
382 / 1745
38 / 99
26:55
3181
Orrin Kluting
M
14
Montpelier
ND
609 / 5642
408 / 1745
39 / 99
27:17
2274
Trystan Harr
M
14
Ypsilanti
ND
692 / 5642
441 / 1745
40 / 99
27:48
4253
Matthew Nelson
M
13
Fargo
ND
693 / 5642
442 / 1745
41 / 99
27:48
2385
Alec Heesch
M
13
Christine
ND
725 / 5642
457 / 1745
42 / 99
28:02
2855
Reece Johnson
M
13
Larimore
ND
726 / 5642
458 / 1745
43 / 99
28:02
1985
John Gowin
M
13
Fargo
ND
757 / 5642
473 / 1745
44 / 99
28:13
1044
Chance Coleman
M
14
Lisbon
ND
779 / 5642
484 / 1745
45 / 99
28:21
3592
Max Lingle
M
13
Fargo
ND
780 / 5642
485 / 1745
46 / 99
28:21
2990
Zach Kallmeyer
M
13
Fargo
ND
800 / 5642
493 / 1745
47 / 99
28:27
3955
Gunnar Mears
M
13
Fargo
ND
835 / 5642
512 / 1745
48 / 99
28:39
828
Michael Bushaw
M
13
Horace
ND
867 / 5642
525 / 1745
49 / 99
28:54
1974
Jonathan Goroski
M
13
Wahpeton
ND
877 / 5642
528 / 1745
50 / 99
28:56
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
5/20/2011
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
40:09
Total
5643
finishers
Women
3897
finishers
Men
1746
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0110
M1112
M1314
M1519
M2024
M2529
M3034
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M7074
M7579
M80UP
Women
F0110
F1112
F1314
F1519
F2024
F2529
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
F7074
F80UP
M7579
Results Question?
Submit a Question