Search Participants
Search Events
Twin Cities In Motion
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Valentines Day TC 5K
Hot Dash
Get In Gear
Medtronic TC 1 Mile
Red, White & Boom! TC Half Marathon and Relay
TC 5K
TC 10K
Medtronic Twin Cities Marathon
10 Mile
TC Loony
USA Men's Championships
USA Women's Championships
2015
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Minneapolis/St Paul, MN
10/4/2015
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Map
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
TC Loony
10 Mile
USA Men's Championships
USA Women's Championships
M6064
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
20853
Bill Krezonoski
M
61
Shuniah
ON
142 / 9150
126 / 3312
1 / 123
1:04:30
21150
Allen Zetterlund
M
60
St Cloud
MN
151 / 9150
134 / 3312
2 / 123
1:05:03
21154
Rick Hlebain
M
64
St Joseph
MN
317 / 9150
252 / 3312
3 / 123
1:09:58
21202
Michael Bjornberg
M
61
Minneapolis
MN
318 / 9150
253 / 3312
4 / 123
1:09:58
21592
Patrick Haake
M
60
Eagan
MN
501 / 9150
374 / 3312
5 / 123
1:12:46
20506
Mike Connolly
M
61
Shoreview
MN
542 / 9150
402 / 3312
6 / 123
1:13:34
22424
Larry Dietrich
M
62
Lincoln
NE
593 / 9150
436 / 3312
7 / 123
1:14:03
20261
Craig McCoy
M
62
Minnetonka
MN
646 / 9150
472 / 3312
8 / 123
1:14:41
22158
Patrick Huber
M
60
Edina
MN
674 / 9150
493 / 3312
9 / 123
1:14:57
30338
David Jendrzejek
M
63
Shoreview
MN
798 / 9150
560 / 3312
10 / 123
1:16:18
21043
Patrick Hagan
M
61
Minneapolis
MN
1026 / 9150
705 / 3312
11 / 123
1:18:13
22178
Mark Leduc
M
61
Coon Rapids
MN
1098 / 9150
745 / 3312
12 / 123
1:18:54
24198
Larry Hall
M
62
Rochester
MN
1135 / 9150
768 / 3312
13 / 123
1:19:05
22384
John Traul
M
63
Edina
MN
1280 / 9150
859 / 3312
14 / 123
1:20:08
24808
Michael Onan
M
64
Amherst
WI
1358 / 9150
898 / 3312
15 / 123
1:20:47
22492
David Loken
M
63
Maple Grove
MN
1374 / 9150
907 / 3312
16 / 123
1:20:57
24662
Mike Styba
M
64
Shoreview
MN
1414 / 9150
933 / 3312
17 / 123
1:21:19
21238
Rick Strand
M
61
Brooklyn Park
MN
1462 / 9150
958 / 3312
18 / 123
1:21:38
25179
Michael Gwynne
M
63
Winnipeg
MB
1587 / 9150
1025 / 3312
19 / 123
1:22:31
20782
Bob Kovell
M
62
St Cloud
MN
1658 / 9150
1062 / 3312
20 / 123
1:23:00
23782
Keith Kehn
M
63
Minnetonka
MN
1687 / 9150
1078 / 3312
21 / 123
1:23:12
24142
Dale Nordquist
M
62
Roseville
MN
1799 / 9150
1131 / 3312
22 / 123
1:23:52
23388
Geo Roes
M
63
Huntington Beach
CA
1957 / 9150
1203 / 3312
23 / 123
1:24:40
27241
Denis Hahn
M
64
Edina
MN
1967 / 9150
1208 / 3312
24 / 123
1:24:43
25042
Tim Cope
M
64
Golden Valley
MN
1977 / 9150
1213 / 3312
25 / 123
1:24:46
27081
Robert York
M
60
Edina
MN
2077 / 9150
1266 / 3312
26 / 123
1:25:20
24153
Steve Brandt
M
63
Minneapolis
MN
2155 / 9150
1305 / 3312
27 / 123
1:25:45
23682
Tim O'Hara
M
62
St Paul
MN
2251 / 9150
1351 / 3312
28 / 123
1:26:12
23801
Arthur Zottola
M
60
Indiana
PA
2335 / 9150
1390 / 3312
29 / 123
1:26:39
27146
Donavan Dehmlow
M
60
Forest Lake
MN
2500 / 9150
1453 / 3312
30 / 123
1:27:32
29384
Dennnis Murphy
M
61
Fridley
MN
2526 / 9150
1467 / 3312
31 / 123
1:27:41
25379
Neil Jeddeloh
M
62
Plymouth
MN
2583 / 9150
1490 / 3312
32 / 123
1:27:56
24626
William Goeman
M
62
Clara City
MN
2630 / 9150
1516 / 3312
33 / 123
1:28:07
24487
Mark Lindblom
M
63
Wayzata
MN
2655 / 9150
1526 / 3312
34 / 123
1:28:17
24421
Jim Overby
M
60
Eden Prairie
MN
2736 / 9150
1563 / 3312
35 / 123
1:28:40
20725
Jack Juvette
M
63
Stillwater
MN
2785 / 9150
1584 / 3312
36 / 123
1:28:54
25648
Mark Raderstorf
M
60
Minneapolis
MN
2798 / 9150
1591 / 3312
37 / 123
1:28:56
21377
Bruce Brandeland
M
62
Plano
TX
2830 / 9150
1601 / 3312
38 / 123
1:29:06
32281
Paul Lund
M
60
Burnsville
MN
2969 / 9150
1668 / 3312
39 / 123
1:29:41
20471
Jim Fethers
M
61
Plymouth
MN
3087 / 9150
1715 / 3312
40 / 123
1:30:14
20546
Bryan Fredrickson
M
61
Eagan
MN
3102 / 9150
1723 / 3312
41 / 123
1:30:17
32050
Steve Lundberg
M
60
Minneapolis
MN
3149 / 9150
1740 / 3312
42 / 123
1:30:33
25812
Tom Brindley
M
60
Edina
MN
3256 / 9150
1786 / 3312
43 / 123
1:31:01
26597
Jerry Zien
M
63
Prior Lake
MN
3276 / 9150
1795 / 3312
44 / 123
1:31:06
23269
Jerry Washburn
M
62
St Paul
MN
3548 / 9150
1893 / 3312
45 / 123
1:32:21
30737
Dan Agrimson
M
62
Eden Prairie
MN
3714 / 9150
1955 / 3312
46 / 123
1:33:07
26601
Lee Erickson
M
60
Coon Rapids
MN
3824 / 9150
1995 / 3312
47 / 123
1:33:33
25746
Robb Olson
M
60
White Bear Lake
MN
3855 / 9150
2006 / 3312
48 / 123
1:33:43
23595
Harley Handegard
M
60
Eden Prairie
MN
4127 / 9150
2084 / 3312
49 / 123
1:34:53
28113
Dean Opsahl
M
62
Goodhue
MN
4182 / 9150
2099 / 3312
50 / 123
1:35:06
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
10/4/2015
Distance
10.0
miles
Average Time
1:38:05
Total
9150
finishers
Women
5838
finishers
Men
3312
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0121
M2229
M3034
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M7074
M7579
M80UP
Women
F0121
F2229
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
F7074
F7579
F80UP
Results Question?
Submit a Question