Morris, MN
4/30/2016

DISTANCE 450 yard swim, 12 mile bike, 3.1 mile run
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Bennett Smith 35 29 M 7:11 +0:00
2   Mark Greene 10 61 M 7:39 +0:28
3   Mitchell Clayton 8 19 M 7:40 +0:29
4   Austin Hoehne 16 22 M 8:16 +1:05
5   Paul Allen 1 44 M 8:22 +1:11
6   John Lorentz 20 48 M 9:21 +2:10
7   Jim Nack 36 56 M 9:39 +2:28
8   Gordon Hjellming 15 59 M 10:54 +3:43
9   Eray Aydil 3 51 M 10:55 +3:44
10 Joe Haley 12 59 M 11:00 +3:49

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Natalie Hughes 17 21 F 7:39 +0:00
2   Dani Schultz 27 23 F 11:39 +4:00
3   Laura Hexum 14 48 F 12:13 +4:34
4   Kate Johnson 18 30 F 12:25 +4:46
5   Melissa Bert 4 40 F 13:03 +5:24
6   Alison Campbell 5 29 F 13:52 +6:13
7   Nancy Zwiefelhofer 31 42 F 14:53 +7:14
8   Jeney Christensen 6 30 F 16:25 +8:46
9   Amber Asmus 2 38 F 16:34 +8:55
10 Kim Gulbrandson 11 36 F 16:55 +9:16
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow 2 Mitchell Clayton 8 19 M 8:28 +0:00
2   up arrow 3 Paul Allen 1 44 M 10:10 +1:42
3   up arrow 4 Jim Nack 36 56 M 10:12 +1:44
4   up arrow 2 John Lorentz 20 48 M 11:05 +2:37
5   down arrow 3 Mark Greene 10 61 M 11:15 +2:47
6   down arrow 5 Bennett Smith 35 29 M 11:45 +3:17
7   down arrow 3 Austin Hoehne 16 22 M 11:47 +3:19
8   up arrow 2 Matt Wohlers 29 26 M 12:14 +3:46
9   Tony Schultz 26 27 M 12:16 +3:48
10 down arrow 2 Eray Aydil 3 51 M 12:21 +3:53

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow Dani Schultz 27 23 F 12:32 +0:00
2   up arrow Laura Hexum 14 48 F 14:03 +1:31
3   up arrow 3 Alison Campbell 5 29 F 15:19 +2:47
4   up arrow Melissa Bert 4 40 F 15:20 +2:48
5   up arrow 2 Nancy Zwiefelhofer 31 42 F 16:16 +3:44
6   down arrow 2 Kate Johnson 18 30 F 17:48 +5:16
7   up arrow 3 Kim Gulbrandson 11 36 F 17:57 +5:25
8   down arrow 7 Natalie Hughes 17 21 F 18:10 +5:38
9   Amber Asmus 2 38 F 19:20 +6:48
10 down arrow 2 Jeney Christensen 6 30 F 19:20 +6:48
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Mitchell Clayton 8 19 M 44:06 +0:00
2   up arrow Jim Nack 36 56 M 49:31 +5:25
3   down arrow Paul Allen 1 44 M 51:28 +7:22
4   up arrow Austin Hoehne 16 22 M 56:14 +12:08
5   up arrow 2 Randy Knutson 19 53 M 58:09 +14:03
6   up arrow 3 Joe Haley 12 59 M 58:40 +14:34
7   down arrow Tony Schultz 26 27 M 58:48 +14:42
8   down arrow 4 Mark Greene 10 61 M 1:00:06 +16:00
9   down arrow Gordon Hjellming 15 59 M 1:00:54 +16:48
10 Gabe Pesta 24 14 M 1:01:44 +17:38

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Dani Schultz 27 23 F 1:05:49 +0:00
2   up arrow 3 Nancy Zwiefelhofer 31 42 F 1:08:09 +2:20
3   Alison Campbell 5 29 F 1:10:16 +4:27
4   Melissa Bert 4 40 F 1:11:13 +5:24
5   up arrow 2 Kim Gulbrandson 11 36 F 1:12:09 +6:20
6   up arrow 3 Amber Asmus 2 38 F 1:15:01 +9:12
7   down arrow 5 Laura Hexum 14 48 F 1:18:56 +13:07
8   down arrow 2 Kate Johnson 18 30 F 1:22:50 +17:01
9   up arrow Jeney Christensen 6 30 F 1:27:13 +21:24
10 down arrow 2 Natalie Hughes 17 21 F 1:42:49 +37:00
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Mitchell Clayton 8 19 M 44:45 +0:00
2   Jim Nack 36 56 M 50:20 +5:35
3   Paul Allen 1 44 M 52:15 +7:30
4   Austin Hoehne 16 22 M 57:08 +12:23
5   Randy Knutson 19 53 M 59:48 +15:03
6   up arrow Tony Schultz 26 27 M 59:50 +15:05
7   down arrow Joe Haley 12 59 M 1:00:11 +15:26
8   Gordon Hjellming 15 59 M 1:02:19 +17:34
9   Gabe Pesta 24 14 M 1:02:21 +17:36
10 Matt Wohlers 29 26 M 1:02:45 +18:00

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Dani Schultz 27 23 F 1:06:32 +0:00
2   Nancy Zwiefelhofer 31 42 F 1:10:10 +3:38
3   Alison Campbell 5 29 F 1:11:18 +4:46
4   Melissa Bert 4 40 F 1:12:56 +6:24
5   Kim Gulbrandson 11 36 F 1:13:26 +6:54
6   Amber Asmus 2 38 F 1:16:44 +10:12
7   Laura Hexum 14 48 F 1:19:45 +13:13
8   Kate Johnson 18 30 F 1:24:40 +18:08
9   Jeney Christensen 6 30 F 1:31:21 +24:49
10 Natalie Hughes 17 21 F 1:46:19 +39:47
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Mitchell Clayton 8 19 M 1:05:19 +0:00
2   Jim Nack 36 56 M 1:16:32 +11:13
3   Paul Allen 1 44 M 1:17:38 +12:19
4   Austin Hoehne 16 22 M 1:20:58 +15:39
5   Tony Schultz 26 27 M 1:24:31 +19:12
6   up arrow Gabe Pesta 24 14 M 1:27:11 +21:52
7   up arrow 3 Bennett Smith 35 29 M 1:30:33 +25:14
8   down arrow 2 Joe Haley 12 59 M 1:31:37 +26:18
9   Yicong Yuan 30 18 M 1:31:41 +26:22
10 down arrow 2 Matt Wohlers 29 26 M 1:31:54 +26:35

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Dani Schultz 27 23 F 1:33:31 +0:00
2   up arrow Alison Campbell 5 29 F 1:40:32 +7:01
3   down arrow Nancy Zwiefelhofer 31 42 F 1:41:57 +8:26
4   up arrow 2 Amber Asmus 2 38 F 1:43:07 +9:36
5   down arrow Melissa Bert 4 40 F 1:45:08 +11:37
6   down arrow Kim Gulbrandson 11 36 F 1:45:37 +12:06
7   Laura Hexum 14 48 F 1:53:41 +20:10
8   up arrow Jeney Christensen 6 30 F 2:10:45 +37:14
9   down arrow Kate Johnson 18 30 F 2:10:52 +37:21
10 Natalie Hughes 17 21 F 2:30:42 +57:11