Search Participants
Search Events
Water Street Mile
1 Mile
1 Mile Team Results
2011
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
Eau Claire, WI
7/9/2011
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
1 Mile
1 Mile Team Results
M2029
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
76
Tim Nelson
M
21
Augusta
WI
1 / 235
1 / 124
1 / 33
4:16.7
140
Brent Kann
M
24
Rice Lake
WI
2 / 235
2 / 124
2 / 33
4:18.9
175
Thomas Breitbach
M
22
Eau Claire
WI
3 / 235
3 / 124
3 / 33
4:19.8
46
Jeremy Kieser
M
21
Eau Claire
WI
4 / 235
4 / 124
4 / 33
4:21.9
142
Max Renner
M
23
Eau Claire
WI
5 / 235
5 / 124
5 / 33
4:22.6
173
Jake Zandar
M
22
Chippewa Falls
WI
6 / 235
6 / 124
6 / 33
4:23.5
21
Aaron Easker
M
20
7 / 235
7 / 124
7 / 33
4:26.0
182
Kevin Hall
M
24
Eau Claire
WI
8 / 235
8 / 124
8 / 33
4:26.4
204
Dan Ristan
M
27
Fairmont
WI
9 / 235
9 / 124
9 / 33
4:29.2
139
Andy Warren
M
24
Eau Claire
WI
11 / 235
11 / 124
10 / 33
4:31.5
174
Michael Borden
M
21
Eau Claire
WI
12 / 235
12 / 124
11 / 33
4:32.1
154
Conor Rafferty
M
20
Eau Claire
WI
13 / 235
13 / 124
12 / 33
4:35.5
4
Ryan Bailey
M
21
15 / 235
15 / 124
13 / 33
4:37.9
88
Eric Pronschinske
M
20
17 / 235
17 / 124
14 / 33
4:42.4
100
Philip Schommer
M
21
18 / 235
18 / 124
15 / 33
4:43.2
235
Albert Ombasa
M
29
Eau Claire
WI
20 / 235
20 / 124
16 / 33
4:46.1
45
Nicholas Johnson
M
21
Eau Claire
WI
21 / 235
21 / 124
17 / 33
4:46.6
181
Kyle Hall
M
23
Minneapolis
MN
22 / 235
22 / 124
18 / 33
4:50.2
172
Alex Adkins
M
21
Eau Claire
WI
23 / 235
23 / 124
19 / 33
4:50.3
138
Weston Fischer
M
25
Rosemont
MN
24 / 235
24 / 124
20 / 33
4:50.6
163
Bill Murray
M
22
Eau Claire
WI
25 / 235
25 / 124
21 / 33
4:51.3
162
Josh Wieland
M
22
Eau Claire
WI
26 / 235
26 / 124
22 / 33
4:53.4
176
Shane Murphy
M
21
Eau Claire
WI
27 / 235
27 / 124
23 / 33
4:56.0
141
Julian Powers
M
27
St Paul
MN
28 / 235
28 / 124
24 / 33
4:57.2
180
Mark Sanders
M
25
Minneapolis
MN
30 / 235
30 / 124
25 / 33
5:04.0
161
Jacob Burandt
M
21
Eau Claire
WI
32 / 235
32 / 124
26 / 33
5:07.7
158
Bart Mestelle
M
21
Eau Claire
WI
33 / 235
33 / 124
27 / 33
5:10.1
149
Brady Schrank
M
21
Menomonie
WI
43 / 235
41 / 124
28 / 33
5:26.1
94
Chase Rosemeyer
M
25
Chippewa Falls
WI
53 / 235
47 / 124
29 / 33
5:37.6
193
Dilin Fennel
M
26
Eau Claire
WI
63 / 235
54 / 124
30 / 33
6:04.9
218
Tyler Govin
M
22
Menomonie
WI
84 / 235
66 / 124
31 / 33
6:41.1
146
Al Myher
M
23
Bloomer
WI
106 / 235
77 / 124
32 / 33
7:50.4
51
Jerry Lindbom
M
27
Eau Claire
WI
174 / 235
106 / 124
33 / 33
10:36.5
1-33
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
7/9/2011
Distance
1.0
miles
Average Time
9:04.3
Total
235
finishers
Men
124
finishers
Women
111
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0106
M0709
M1012
M1315
M1619
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7079
M8089
Women
F0106
F0709
F1012
F1315
F1619
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7079
F8089
Results Question?
Submit a Question