Fargo, ND
5/21/2016

DISTANCE 26.2 MILES
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Sammy Malakwen 1 37 M 16:53 +0:00
2   Bernard Kibet 11 30 M 16:53 +0:00
3   Cesar Mireles 12 26 M 18:02 +1:09
4   Scott Cale 217 34 M 18:07 +1:14
5   Jeff Sacco 1303 26 M 18:09 +1:16
6   Nicholas Wimmer 1644 25 M 18:33 +1:40
7   Francesco Arato 4 45 M 18:35 +1:42
8   Francis Landman 1899 23 M 18:36 +1:43
9   Douglas Schroeder 3 30 M 19:02 +2:09
10 Brandon Payne 1174 25 M 19:18 +2:25

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Semehar Tesfaye 18 25 F 18:08 +0:00
2   Jane Rotich 16 35 F 19:04 +0:56
3   Darolyn Walker 1823 34 F 19:34 +1:26
4   Lisa Dunnigan 10 33 F 20:50 +2:42
5   Auralee Strege 1451 26 F 20:53 +2:45
6   Amy Olson 14 41 F 20:55 +2:47
7   Katie Rusch 1297 32 F 21:09 +3:01
8   Heather Himler 614 41 F 21:24 +3:16
9   Amy Engnes 396 44 F 21:39 +3:31
10 Stephanie Bussmann 213 40 F 21:58 +3:50
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow Bernard Kibet 11 30 M 33:40 +0:00
2   down arrow Sammy Malakwen 1 37 M 33:40 +0:00
3   Cesar Mireles 12 26 M 36:09 +2:29
4   Scott Cale 217 34 M 36:40 +3:00
5   Jeff Sacco 1303 26 M 36:50 +3:10
6   up arrow Francesco Arato 4 45 M 37:16 +3:36
7   down arrow Nicholas Wimmer 1644 25 M 37:29 +3:49
8   Francis Landman 1899 23 M 37:35 +3:55
9   Douglas Schroeder 3 30 M 38:51 +5:11
10 Ryan Thoreson 1500 31 M 39:09 +5:29

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Semehar Tesfaye 18 25 F 36:50 +0:00
2   up arrow Darolyn Walker 1823 34 F 39:14 +2:24
3   down arrow Jane Rotich 16 35 F 39:29 +2:39
4   Lisa Dunnigan 10 33 F 42:06 +5:16
5   up arrow Amy Olson 14 41 F 42:19 +5:29
6   down arrow Auralee Strege 1451 26 F 42:22 +5:32
7   Katie Rusch 1297 32 F 42:50 +6:00
8   Heather Himler 614 41 F 43:01 +6:11
9   Amy Engnes 396 44 F 44:21 +7:31
10 Stephanie Bussmann 213 40 F 45:15 +8:25
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow Sammy Malakwen 1 37 M 1:11:18 +0:00
2   down arrow Bernard Kibet 11 30 M 1:12:56 +1:38
3   Cesar Mireles 12 26 M 1:15:56 +4:38
4   up arrow Jeff Sacco 1303 26 M 1:17:58 +6:40
5   down arrow Scott Cale 217 34 M 1:18:42 +7:24
6   Francesco Arato 4 45 M 1:18:49 +7:31
7   Nicholas Wimmer 1644 25 M 1:19:16 +7:58
8   Francis Landman 1899 23 M 1:20:49 +9:31
9   Kyle McKinley 1806 19 M 1:23:29 +12:11
10 Brandon Payne 1174 25 M 1:23:33 +12:15

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Semehar Tesfaye 18 25 F 1:17:56 +0:00
2   Darolyn Walker 1823 34 F 1:25:15 +7:19
3   Jane Rotich 16 35 F 1:28:18 +10:22
4   up arrow Amy Olson 14 41 F 1:30:30 +12:34
5   up arrow Auralee Strege 1451 26 F 1:30:37 +12:41
6   up arrow Katie Rusch 1297 32 F 1:31:01 +13:05
7   down arrow 3 Lisa Dunnigan 10 33 F 1:31:08 +13:12
8   Heather Himler 614 41 F 1:31:50 +13:54
9   Kate Bird 144 23 F 1:36:02 +18:06
10 Carol McNiven 997 37 F 1:36:05 +18:09
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Sammy Malakwen 1 37 M 1:39:05 +0:00
2   Bernard Kibet 11 30 M 1:41:57 +2:52
3   Cesar Mireles 12 26 M 1:44:59 +5:54
4   up arrow 2 Francesco Arato 4 45 M 1:49:01 +9:56
5   Scott Cale 217 34 M 1:49:20 +10:15
6   up arrow Nicholas Wimmer 1644 25 M 1:50:54 +11:49
7   down arrow 3 Jeff Sacco 1303 26 M 1:51:56 +12:51
8   up arrow 2 Brandon Payne 1174 25 M 1:56:03 +16:58
9   Kyle McKinley 1806 19 M 1:57:03 +17:58
10 down arrow 2 Francis Landman 1899 23 M 1:57:16 +18:11

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Semehar Tesfaye 18 25 F 1:48:07 +0:00
2   Darolyn Walker 1823 34 F 2:00:43 +12:36
3   Jane Rotich 16 35 F 2:03:42 +15:35
4   up arrow 2 Katie Rusch 1297 32 F 2:06:22 +18:15
5   Auralee Strege 1451 26 F 2:06:46 +18:39
6   down arrow 2 Amy Olson 14 41 F 2:06:49 +18:42
7   up arrow Heather Himler 614 41 F 2:09:40 +21:33
8   down arrow Lisa Dunnigan 10 33 F 2:12:27 +24:20
9   up arrow Carol McNiven 997 37 F 2:13:14 +25:07
10 down arrow Kate Bird 144 23 F 2:13:24 +25:17
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Sammy Malakwen 1 37 M 1:49:35 +0:00
2   Bernard Kibet 11 30 M 1:53:05 +3:30
3   Cesar Mireles 12 26 M 1:56:07 +6:32
4   Francesco Arato 4 45 M 2:00:31 +10:56
5   Scott Cale 217 34 M 2:01:05 +11:30
6   Nicholas Wimmer 1644 25 M 2:03:36 +14:01
7   Jeff Sacco 1303 26 M 2:06:56 +17:21
8   Brandon Payne 1174 25 M 2:08:44 +19:09
9   Kyle McKinley 1806 19 M 2:10:22 +20:47
10 Ryan Thoreson 1500 31 M 2:11:23 +21:48

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Semehar Tesfaye 18 25 F 1:59:42 +0:00
2   Darolyn Walker 1823 34 F 2:14:17 +14:35
3   Jane Rotich 16 35 F 2:17:30 +17:48
4   Katie Rusch 1297 32 F 2:19:35 +19:53
5   up arrow Amy Olson 14 41 F 2:20:41 +20:59
6   down arrow Auralee Strege 1451 26 F 2:20:47 +21:05
7   Heather Himler 614 41 F 2:24:43 +25:01
8   Lisa Dunnigan 10 33 F 2:26:56 +27:14
9   Carol McNiven 997 37 F 2:27:31 +27:49
10 Kate Bird 144 23 F 2:27:50 +28:08
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Sammy Malakwen 1 37 M 2:26:06 +0:00
2   Bernard Kibet 11 30 M 2:31:22 +5:16
3   Cesar Mireles 12 26 M 2:33:17 +7:11
4   Francesco Arato 4 45 M 2:38:45 +12:39
5   Scott Cale 217 34 M 2:41:00 +14:54
6   Nicholas Wimmer 1644 25 M 2:46:56 +20:50
7   up arrow Brandon Payne 1174 25 M 2:51:34 +25:28
8   down arrow Jeff Sacco 1303 26 M 2:53:45 +27:39
9   up arrow Chuck Engle 1949 45 M 2:55:10 +29:04
10 down arrow Ryan Thoreson 1500 31 M 2:56:14 +30:08

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Semehar Tesfaye 18 25 F 2:37:27 +0:00
2   Darolyn Walker 1823 34 F 2:59:33 +22:06
3   Jane Rotich 16 35 F 3:01:11 +23:44
4   Katie Rusch 1297 32 F 3:03:35 +26:08
5   Amy Olson 14 41 F 3:06:19 +28:52
6   Auralee Strege 1451 26 F 3:07:34 +30:07
7   up arrow Lisa Dunnigan 10 33 F 3:14:15 +36:48
8   up arrow Carol McNiven 997 37 F 3:14:48 +37:21
9   down arrow 2 Heather Himler 614 41 F 3:15:45 +38:18
10 Kate Bird 144 23 F 3:16:50 +39:23