Perham, MN
6/25/2016

DISTANCE 500 yard swim, 12 mile bike, 3 mile run
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Corey Nygaard 52 21 M 7:40 +0:00
2   Nicholas Burkart 6 16 M 8:09 +0:29
3   Mitch Wellman 83 36 M 8:10 +0:30
4   Casey Miller 47 37 M 8:19 +0:39
5   Todd Peters 56 49 M 8:25 +0:45
6   Gannon Miller 48 16 M 8:26 +0:46
7   Travis Miller 49 36 M 8:29 +0:49
8   Corey Hermann 27 19 M 8:31 +0:51
9   Philip Imholte 30 36 M 8:32 +0:52
10 Patrick Malnaa 44 16 M 8:34 +0:54

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Selina Gilbertson 21 24 F 8:09 +0:00
2   Kate Astrup 172 20 F 8:10 +0:01
3   Abby Astrup 169 21 F 8:17 +0:08
4   Kaitlyn Peterson 90 13 F 8:32 +0:23
5   Connor Hoff 171 22 F 8:33 +0:24
6   Hilary Odegaard 53 31 F 8:53 +0:44
7   Tara Makinen 43 36 F 9:08 +0:59
8   Maisy Waech 70 16 F 9:08 +0:59
9   Joellen Kohlman-Petrick 34 38 F 9:21 +1:12
10 Jane Hutzol 29 51 F 9:24 +1:15
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Corey Nygaard 52 21 M 8:15 +0:00
2   up arrow Casey Miller 47 37 M 9:05 +0:50
3   down arrow Mitch Wellman 83 36 M 9:06 +0:51
4   up arrow Travis Miller 49 36 M 9:15 +1:00
5   down arrow Todd Peters 56 49 M 9:21 +1:06
6   up arrow 4 Tyler Zima 77 30 M 9:28 +1:13
7   down arrow Philip Imholte 30 36 M 9:34 +1:19
8   up arrow Branden Scheel 63 20 M 9:35 +1:20
9   down arrow 2 Matt Lux 42 35 M 9:42 +1:27
10 down arrow 2 Spencer Uetz 168 24 M 9:44 +1:29

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow Kate Astrup 172 20 F 9:32 +0:00
2   up arrow Abby Astrup 169 21 F 9:41 +0:09
3   up arrow 3 Tara Makinen 43 36 F 9:57 +0:25
4   down arrow 3 Selina Gilbertson 21 24 F 10:26 +0:54
5   up arrow 2 Maisy Waech 70 16 F 10:29 +0:57
6   up arrow 2 Joellen Kohlman-Petrick 34 38 F 10:38 +1:06
7   down arrow 2 Hilary Odegaard 53 31 F 10:44 +1:12
8   up arrow Calie Larkin 38 39 F 10:52 +1:20
9   up arrow Laura Nyhus 159 36 F 10:56 +1:24
10 down arrow 6 Connor Hoff 171 22 F 11:00 +1:28
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow Casey Miller 47 37 M 38:34 +0:00
2   up arrow 6 Matthew Burrell 87 43 M 38:42 +0:08
3   up arrow Tyler Zima 77 30 M 39:10 +0:36
4   down arrow Travis Miller 49 36 M 39:19 +0:45
5   down arrow 4 Corey Nygaard 52 21 M 40:36 +2:02
6   Matt Lux 42 35 M 41:10 +2:36
7   down arrow 2 Branden Scheel 63 20 M 41:23 +2:49
8   up arrow Nathan Waech 71 47 M 41:28 +2:54
9   up arrow Riant Northway 93 34 M 41:30 +2:56
10 down arrow 3 Jeremy Brekke 161 45 M 41:36 +3:02

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow 2 Tara Makinen 43 36 F 44:54 +0:00
2   up arrow 5 Laura Nyhus 159 36 F 47:50 +2:56
3   up arrow 3 Calie Larkin 38 39 F 49:03 +4:09
4   down arrow 2 Abby Astrup 169 21 F 49:58 +5:04
5   down arrow 4 Kate Astrup 172 20 F 50:32 +5:38
6   up arrow 2 Kari Callahan 7 52 F 50:55 +6:01
7   up arrow 3 Debbie Wellman 82 38 F 51:10 +6:16
8   down arrow 3 Joellen Kohlman-Petrick 34 38 F 51:33 +6:39
9   down arrow 5 Maisy Waech 70 16 F 51:58 +7:04
10 down arrow Andrea Westby 72 35 F 52:06 +7:12
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Casey Miller 47 37 M 39:02 +0:00
2   Matthew Burrell 87 43 M 39:14 +0:12
3   up arrow Travis Miller 49 36 M 39:42 +0:40
4   down arrow Tyler Zima 77 30 M 39:44 +0:42
5   Corey Nygaard 52 21 M 41:19 +2:17
6   Matt Lux 42 35 M 41:41 +2:39
7   Branden Scheel 63 20 M 41:56 +2:54
8   Nathan Waech 71 47 M 42:04 +3:02
9   up arrow Jeremy Brekke 161 45 M 42:12 +3:10
10 down arrow Riant Northway 93 34 M 42:19 +3:17

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Tara Makinen 43 36 F 45:26 +0:00
2   Laura Nyhus 159 36 F 48:49 +3:23
3   Calie Larkin 38 39 F 49:58 +4:32
4   Abby Astrup 169 21 F 50:21 +4:55
5   Kate Astrup 172 20 F 51:01 +5:35
6   Kari Callahan 7 52 F 51:17 +5:51
7   up arrow Joellen Kohlman-Petrick 34 38 F 52:23 +6:57
8   down arrow Debbie Wellman 82 38 F 52:36 +7:10
9   Maisy Waech 70 16 F 52:37 +7:11
10 Andrea Westby 72 35 F 53:35 +8:09
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Casey Miller 47 37 M 1:03:21 +0:00
2   up arrow 2 Tyler Zima 77 30 M 1:05:08 +1:47
3   down arrow Matthew Burrell 87 43 M 1:05:46 +2:25
4   down arrow Travis Miller 49 36 M 1:06:16 +2:55
5   up arrow 2 Branden Scheel 63 20 M 1:06:51 +3:30
6   Matt Lux 42 35 M 1:07:24 +4:03
7   up arrow Nathan Waech 71 47 M 1:08:38 +5:17
8   up arrow 2 Spencer Uetz 168 24 M 1:09:08 +5:47
9   down arrow 4 Corey Nygaard 52 21 M 1:09:41 +6:20
10 down arrow Jeremy Brekke 161 45 M 1:11:21 +8:00

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Tara Makinen 43 36 F 1:16:18 +0:00
2   up arrow Calie Larkin 38 39 F 1:21:19 +5:01
3   up arrow 3 Joellen Kohlman-Petrick 34 38 F 1:23:04 +6:46
4   Abby Astrup 169 21 F 1:23:13 +6:55
5   down arrow 3 Laura Nyhus 159 36 F 1:23:59 +7:41
6   down arrow Kari Callahan 7 52 F 1:25:17 +8:59
7   up arrow Jen Lux 41 35 F 1:26:18 +10:00
8   down arrow Maisy Waech 70 16 F 1:26:33 +10:15
9   up arrow Vicki Schneider 64 40 F 1:27:33 +11:15
10 down arrow Patty Jaeger 31 50 F 1:30:06 +13:48