Search Participants
Search Events
Water Street Mile
1 Mile
5K
5K Team Results
1 Mile Team Results
2016
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Eau Claire, WI
7/9/2016
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
5K
5K Team Results
1 Mile
1 Mile Team Results
M2029
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
795
Dan Lau
M
20
Eau Claire
WI
2 / 248
2 / 134
1 / 41
4:17.3
171
Aaron Easker
M
25
St. Paul
MN
3 / 248
3 / 134
2 / 41
4:17.6
184
Greenie Senior
M
23
Platteville
WI
4 / 248
4 / 134
3 / 41
4:17.8
172
Erik Rosvold
M
23
Eau Claire
WI
5 / 248
5 / 134
4 / 41
4:24.3
169
Bryan Graham
M
21
Eau Claire
WI
6 / 248
6 / 134
5 / 41
4:26.0
123
Devin Sauvola
M
20
Menomonie
WI
7 / 248
7 / 134
6 / 41
4:28.9
182
Christian Leitner
M
23
Eau Claire
WI
8 / 248
8 / 134
7 / 41
4:30.2
110
Mike Friedman
M
20
Otsego
MN
10 / 248
10 / 134
8 / 41
4:30.8
111
David Rosenlund
M
21
Otsego
MN
11 / 248
11 / 134
9 / 41
4:31.9
73
Zach Wawrzyniakowski
M
21
Eau Claire
WI
12 / 248
12 / 134
10 / 41
4:35.0
168
Matt Cyra
M
21
Eau Claire
WI
13 / 248
13 / 134
11 / 41
4:35.2
247
Matt Lancour
M
20
Little Chute
WI
14 / 248
14 / 134
12 / 41
4:37.3
796
Tanner Beeke
M
24
New Auburn
WI
15 / 248
15 / 134
13 / 41
4:37.3
65
Nick Wagner
M
23
Eau Claire
WI
17 / 248
17 / 134
14 / 41
4:38.2
186
Brian Rivers
M
23
Platteville
WI
18 / 248
18 / 134
15 / 41
4:38.5
192
Luke Waschbusch
M
20
Eau Claire
WI
21 / 248
21 / 134
16 / 41
4:41.6
193
Wyatt Felmer
M
20
Eau Claire
WI
22 / 248
22 / 134
17 / 41
4:43.4
121
Tony Cass
M
23
Menomonie
WI
24 / 248
24 / 134
18 / 41
4:44.5
39
Erik Lindstedt
M
24
Eau Claire
WI
26 / 248
26 / 134
19 / 41
4:46.5
191
Matt Schrupp
M
20
Eau Claire
WI
27 / 248
27 / 134
20 / 41
4:47.3
246
Trevor Blum
M
20
Menomonie
WI
29 / 248
29 / 134
21 / 41
4:49.0
185
Mateusz Smaga
M
23
Platteville
WI
30 / 248
30 / 134
22 / 41
4:49.5
173
Brendon Paucek
M
21
Eau Claire
WI
31 / 248
31 / 134
23 / 41
4:50.0
122
Matt Message
M
23
Menomonie
WI
32 / 248
32 / 134
24 / 41
4:50.4
109
Joe Van Grinsven
M
20
Otsego
MN
33 / 248
33 / 134
25 / 41
4:50.8
120
Andy Sabinash
M
20
Menomonie
WI
34 / 248
34 / 134
26 / 41
4:51.1
201
Cody Buckli
M
23
Wausau
WI
35 / 248
35 / 134
27 / 41
4:51.8
793
Keith Jorgensen
M
20
Albertville
MN
36 / 248
36 / 134
28 / 41
4:52.9
167
Josh Bodnar
M
21
Eau Claire
WI
38 / 248
38 / 134
29 / 41
4:55.2
194
Ken Ellingsen
M
20
Eau Claire
WI
41 / 248
41 / 134
30 / 41
4:58.9
183
Sam Poser
M
23
Platteville
WI
42 / 248
42 / 134
31 / 41
4:59.4
170
Evan Runzheimer
M
21
Eau Claire
WI
44 / 248
44 / 134
32 / 41
5:04.1
794
Ethan Bome
M
20
Rochester
MN
45 / 248
45 / 134
33 / 41
5:04.4
230
Logan Loeffler
M
21
Menomonie
WI
46 / 248
46 / 134
34 / 41
5:08.2
220
Chris Wirtz
M
28
Rochester
MN
47 / 248
47 / 134
35 / 41
5:10.4
116
Tyler Henkemeyer
M
23
Eau Claire
WI
61 / 248
56 / 134
36 / 41
5:30.2
119
Zach Lohrer
M
22
Eau Claire
WI
73 / 248
61 / 134
37 / 41
5:39.8
179
Brady Skifstad
M
21
Eau Claire
WI
82 / 248
64 / 134
38 / 41
5:46.3
118
Trent Bartholf
M
23
Eau Claire
WI
94 / 248
69 / 134
39 / 41
6:03.0
783
Tyler Govin
M
27
Cannon Falls
MN
132 / 248
88 / 134
40 / 41
7:41.6
58
Taylor Schellfeffer
M
24
Eau Claire
WI
209 / 248
122 / 134
41 / 41
15:17.5
1-41
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
7/9/2016
Distance
1.0
miles
Average Time
9:10.3
Total
248
finishers
Men
134
finishers
Women
114
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0106
M0709
M1012
M1315
M1619
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7079
M8089
Women
F0106
F0709
F1012
F1315
F1619
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7079
F8089
Results Question?
Submit a Question