Glenwood, MN
8/6/2016

DISTANCE 400 yard swim, 11.1 mile bike, 2.5 mile run
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Mitchell Clayton 10 19 M 4:49 +0:00
2   Breck Erickson 17 18 M 5:37 +0:48
3   Joel Dunn 15 36 M 5:55 +1:06
4   Ryan Hughes 103 37 M 6:03 +1:14
5   Thomas Pahl 100 40 M 6:06 +1:17
6   Alec Wosepka 74 20 M 6:18 +1:29
7   Jake Bear 86 20 M 6:31 +1:42
8   Paul Thanel 91 19 M 6:32 +1:43
9   John Langbehn 35 14 M 6:36 +1:47
10 Mike Loween 105 37 M 6:37 +1:48

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Samantha Scheffer 55 34 F 5:21 +0:00
2   Jane Hutzol 25 51 F 5:41 +0:20
3   Danielle Banal 3 19 F 5:44 +0:23
4   Audrey Blommel 8 22 F 5:45 +0:24
5   Jami John 26 24 F 5:45 +0:24
6   Lynn Taunton 63 33 F 5:50 +0:29
7   McKinley Weiers 72 15 F 5:52 +0:31
8   Maria Hauer 21 21 F 5:53 +0:32
9   Kate Geschwind 18 21 F 5:57 +0:36
10 Jackie Olson 45 37 F 5:58 +0:37
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Mitchell Clayton 10 19 M 5:44 +0:00
2   Breck Erickson 17 18 M 6:49 +1:05
3   Joel Dunn 15 36 M 6:59 +1:15
4   Ryan Hughes 103 37 M 7:06 +1:22
5   Thomas Pahl 100 40 M 7:20 +1:36
6   up arrow Jonny Jacobson 114 30 M 7:48 +2:04
7   up arrow 3 Frank Johnson 28 30 M 8:15 +2:31
8   Blake Steinbring 59 29 M 8:30 +2:46
9   Mardon Quandt 51 56 M 8:39 +2:55
10 down arrow 4 Alec Wosepka 74 20 M 8:39 +2:55

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Samantha Scheffer 55 34 F 6:48 +0:00
2   up arrow 2 Audrey Blommel 8 22 F 7:22 +0:34
3   up arrow 4 Maria Hauer 21 21 F 7:22 +0:34
4   up arrow 5 Jackie Olson 45 37 F 7:27 +0:39
5   up arrow 3 Kate Geschwind 18 21 F 7:28 +0:40
6   down arrow Jami John 26 24 F 7:30 +0:42
7   down arrow McKinley Weiers 72 15 F 7:51 +1:03
8   up arrow 2 Adrianne Wensman 73 21 F 7:52 +1:04
9   down arrow 6 Danielle Banal 3 19 F 8:01 +1:13
10 down arrow 8 Jane Hutzol 25 51 F 8:07 +1:19
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Mitchell Clayton 10 19 M 34:49 +0:00
2   up arrow 3 Thomas Pahl 100 40 M 37:07 +2:18
3   Joel Dunn 15 36 M 37:25 +2:36
4   up arrow 3 Frank Johnson 28 30 M 38:13 +3:24
5   up arrow 5 Bryan Swenson 90 62 M 38:21 +3:32
6   down arrow 4 Breck Erickson 17 18 M 38:23 +3:34
7   down arrow Jonny Jacobson 114 30 M 40:00 +5:11
8   Blake Steinbring 59 29 M 40:05 +5:16
9   down arrow 5 Ryan Hughes 103 37 M 40:35 +5:46
10 down arrow John Pepin 88 35 M 41:03 +6:14

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Samantha Scheffer 55 34 F 41:48 +0:00
2   up arrow 3 Amanda Jorgenson 29 35 F 42:57 +1:09
3   up arrow 7 Chris Nehring 42 47 F 43:43 +1:55
4   up arrow 5 Dina Khaled 30 46 F 44:17 +2:29
5   up arrow Amy Christopherson 9 35 F 44:24 +2:36
6   down arrow 2 Tracy Sik 106 46 F 44:24 +2:36
7   down arrow 5 Maria Hauer 21 21 F 44:39 +2:51
8   Sue Haller 20 55 F 45:24 +3:36
9   down arrow 6 Jane Hutzol 25 51 F 45:33 +3:45
10 down arrow 3 Whitney Fugleberg 104 28 F 45:49 +4:01
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Mitchell Clayton 10 19 M 35:33 +0:00
2   Thomas Pahl 100 40 M 37:58 +2:25
3   Joel Dunn 15 36 M 38:18 +2:45
4   Frank Johnson 28 30 M 39:02 +3:29
5   up arrow Breck Erickson 17 18 M 39:09 +3:36
6   down arrow Bryan Swenson 90 62 M 39:21 +3:48
7   Jonny Jacobson 114 30 M 40:46 +5:13
8   up arrow Ryan Hughes 103 37 M 41:15 +5:42
9   down arrow Blake Steinbring 59 29 M 41:30 +5:57
10 John Pepin 88 35 M 42:02 +6:29

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Samantha Scheffer 55 34 F 42:24 +0:00
2   Amanda Jorgenson 29 35 F 44:34 +2:10
3   Chris Nehring 42 47 F 45:14 +2:50
4   up arrow Amy Christopherson 9 35 F 45:20 +2:56
5   down arrow Dina Khaled 30 46 F 45:23 +2:59
6   up arrow Maria Hauer 21 21 F 45:39 +3:15
7   down arrow Tracy Sik 106 46 F 45:41 +3:17
8   up arrow 2 Audrey Blommel 8 22 F 46:40 +4:16
9   down arrow Sue Haller 20 55 F 46:54 +4:30
10 down arrow Jackie Olson 45 37 F 47:02 +4:38
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Mitchell Clayton 10 19 M 50:59 +0:00
2   Thomas Pahl 100 40 M 53:37 +2:38
3   Joel Dunn 15 36 M 55:02 +4:03
4   Frank Johnson 28 30 M 56:15 +5:16
5   up arrow Bryan Swenson 90 62 M 56:58 +5:59
6   up arrow Jonny Jacobson 114 30 M 57:11 +6:12
7   up arrow Ryan Hughes 103 37 M 57:50 +6:51
8   down arrow 3 Breck Erickson 17 18 M 58:21 +7:22
9   Blake Steinbring 59 29 M 58:25 +7:26
10 John Pepin 88 35 M 1:00:32 +9:33

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Samantha Scheffer 55 34 F 1:02:25 +0:00
2   up arrow 5 Tracy Sik 106 46 F 1:02:26 +0:01
3   up arrow 3 Maria Hauer 21 21 F 1:03:24 +0:59
4   up arrow 5 Kate Geschwind 18 21 F 1:04:41 +2:16
5   down arrow 3 Amanda Jorgenson 29 35 F 1:04:41 +2:16
6   down arrow Dina Khaled 30 46 F 1:05:47 +3:22
7   down arrow 4 Chris Nehring 42 47 F 1:06:12 +3:47
8   down arrow 4 Amy Christopherson 9 35 F 1:06:19 +3:54
9   down arrow Audrey Blommel 8 22 F 1:06:24 +3:59
10 Emily Quandt 50 18 F 1:07:01 +4:36