Search Participants
Search Events
Apple of the Lake
5K
2016
2021
2019
2018
2017
2015
2013
Excelsior, MN
9/17/2016
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
5K
F4049
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
195
Kym Kemi Jolstad
F
41
Minnetonka
MN
28 / 308
7 / 190
1 / 49
22:59
311
Kara Thom
F
47
Chaska
MN
30 / 308
8 / 190
2 / 49
24:04
209
Denise Louden
F
42
Excelsior
MN
42 / 308
10 / 190
3 / 49
25:02
138
Tracie Crassas
F
45
Minnetonka
MN
49 / 308
14 / 190
4 / 49
25:32
354
Lynn Blake
F
49
Eden Prairie
MN
51 / 308
15 / 190
5 / 49
25:33
276
Jenny Roesner
F
43
Minnetonka
MN
73 / 308
23 / 190
6 / 49
26:47
185
Jody Hanson
F
45
Chanhassen
MN
76 / 308
24 / 190
7 / 49
26:53
188
Shawna Hasser
F
45
Plymouth
MN
77 / 308
25 / 190
8 / 49
26:58
231
Christine McLaren
F
48
Chanhassen
MN
79 / 308
26 / 190
9 / 49
27:21
376
Laura Hotvet
F
49
Excelsior
MN
87 / 308
28 / 190
10 / 49
28:07
370
Beth Fernandez
F
48
Eden Prairie
MN
102 / 308
36 / 190
11 / 49
29:09
295
Vicki Sorensen
F
48
Carver
MN
106 / 308
38 / 190
12 / 49
29:25
129
Lynn Carlson
F
49
Excelsior
MN
110 / 308
41 / 190
13 / 49
29:56
150
Kirsten Ellis
F
48
Eden Praire
MN
120 / 308
48 / 190
14 / 49
30:28
222
Carolyn Martin
F
45
Chanhassen
MN
124 / 308
52 / 190
15 / 49
30:48
378
Heather Johnson
F
43
Excelsior
MN
131 / 308
57 / 190
16 / 49
31:16
328
Jennifer L. Weeks
F
42
Excelsior
MN
132 / 308
58 / 190
17 / 49
31:16
299
Ann St. Clair
F
48
St. Louis Park
MN
143 / 308
68 / 190
18 / 49
31:57
229
Kelly McCuistian
F
45
Minnetonka
MN
144 / 308
69 / 190
19 / 49
31:58
391
Mandy Neuman
F
40
St. Cloud
MN
146 / 308
71 / 190
20 / 49
32:15
359
Johanna Clyborne
F
44
Minnetonka
MN
162 / 308
82 / 190
21 / 49
33:10
211
Katie Mahannah
F
42
Chanhassen
MN
163 / 308
83 / 190
22 / 49
33:10
207
Gretchen Lohmann
F
42
Chanhassen
MN
171 / 308
90 / 190
23 / 49
33:24
361
Dina Conzemius
F
46
Deephaven
MN
188 / 308
99 / 190
24 / 49
34:23
189
Shannon Heupel
F
49
Chanhassen
MN
209 / 308
113 / 190
25 / 49
35:50
298
Lynette Sprynczynatyk
F
47
Cottage Grove
MN
212 / 308
115 / 190
26 / 49
36:02
200
Janelle Koster
F
45
Eagan
MN
230 / 308
126 / 190
27 / 49
37:16
428
Kristin Fulkerson
F
41
Excelsior
MN
232 / 308
128 / 190
28 / 49
37:25
318
Sandi Valli
F
43
Rockford
MN
233 / 308
129 / 190
29 / 49
37:31
348
Joan Wright
F
46
Shorewood
MN
239 / 308
134 / 190
30 / 49
38:18
154
Donna Everett
F
46
Minnetonka
MN
240 / 308
135 / 190
31 / 49
38:36
206
Denise Lawrance
F
48
Excelsior
MN
242 / 308
137 / 190
32 / 49
38:43
125
Sherra Buckley
F
48
Edina
MN
244 / 308
139 / 190
33 / 49
38:45
437
Lisa Bean
F
41
Plymouth
MN
248 / 308
142 / 190
34 / 49
39:25
145
Sandra Dostal
F
45
Shorewood
MN
250 / 308
144 / 190
35 / 49
39:57
320
Chrisrine Van Eeckhout
F
43
Victoria
MN
254 / 308
146 / 190
36 / 49
40:32
117
Debbie Bond
F
45
Shorewood
MN
262 / 308
152 / 190
37 / 49
41:58
255
Jody Oneil
F
49
Chaska
MN
265 / 308
155 / 190
38 / 49
42:05
450
Sharon Meierhofer
F
44
Shorewood
MN
266 / 308
156 / 190
39 / 49
42:10
317
Susanne Ullstrom
F
47
Excelsior
MN
268 / 308
158 / 190
40 / 49
43:22
319
Mary Van Beusekom
F
47
Excelsior
MN
269 / 308
159 / 190
41 / 49
43:22
157
Ann Finzel
F
49
Excelsior
MN
273 / 308
162 / 190
42 / 49
44:09
126
Connie Bunkelman
F
46
Chanhassen
MN
286 / 308
171 / 190
43 / 49
46:17
285
Jennifer Schaumburg
F
40
Loretto
MN
289 / 308
174 / 190
44 / 49
46:54
260
Karyn Peterson
F
45
Excelsior
MN
294 / 308
177 / 190
45 / 49
48:02
204
Crissy Landsman
F
41
Mound
MN
295 / 308
178 / 190
46 / 49
48:15
278
Sarah Rousar
F
49
Mayer
MN
299 / 308
182 / 190
47 / 49
48:30
305
Lissa Sullwold
F
40
Minnetonka
MN
305 / 308
187 / 190
48 / 49
56:44
241
Brook Mostue
F
41
Excelsior
MN
306 / 308
188 / 190
49 / 49
56:45
1-49
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
9/17/2016
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
33:22
Total
308
finishers
Women
190
finishers
Men
118
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0117
M1829
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
Women
F0117
F1829
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
Results Question?
Submit a Question