Search Participants
Search Events
2016 Turkey Day Trail Trot
5 K
3 X 5 K Team
10 K
Kids 1K
2016
2018
2017
St Paul, MN
11/24/2016
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
3 X 5 K Team
10 K
5 K
Kids 1K
F18UN
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
2020
Julia Clark
F
17
Woodbury
MN
21 / 261
3 / 151
1 / 28
27:35
1091
Mari Plackner
F
12
Maple Grove
MN
35 / 261
8 / 151
2 / 28
29:09
2066
Alexis Derby
F
16
Atlantic
56 / 261
15 / 151
3 / 28
31:34
2006
Nora kempainen
F
17
Saint Paul
MN
66 / 261
22 / 151
4 / 28
32:40
2068
Tanya Holub
F
16
Prescot
WI
67 / 261
23 / 151
5 / 28
32:55
2048
Rose Dill
F
15
Mendota Heights
MN
72 / 261
27 / 151
6 / 28
33:09
2017
Poppy Lowenthal Walsh
F
10
Minneapolis
MN
83 / 261
31 / 151
7 / 28
34:17
2019
Brooke Klatt
F
13
Glenwood City
WI
92 / 261
34 / 151
8 / 28
35:00
2030
Freya Walstead
F
11
Minneapolis
MN
103 / 261
43 / 151
9 / 28
35:57
2009
Rylie Eskuchen
F
12
Plymouth
MN
106 / 261
44 / 151
10 / 28
36:15
2013
Natalie Boucher
F
14
Apple Valley
MN
121 / 261
53 / 151
11 / 28
36:55
1098
Berit Flagstad
F
15
St Paul
MN
137 / 261
64 / 151
12 / 28
37:49
2037
Isabel George
F
14
Roseville
MN
143 / 261
68 / 151
13 / 28
38:32
2070
Alissa Zeineke
F
9
Prescot
WI
148 / 261
71 / 151
14 / 28
38:54
2027
Mackenzie mielke
F
8
Vadnais Heights
MN
161 / 261
79 / 151
15 / 28
40:59
1097
Maren Flagstad
F
13
St Paul
MN
164 / 261
81 / 151
16 / 28
41:01
1080
Lisa Harrison
F
17
St. Paul
MN
171 / 261
85 / 151
17 / 28
41:33
2022
Macy Grall
F
8
Woodbury
MN
176 / 261
90 / 151
18 / 28
41:45
2010
Amelie Isom
F
9
St Paul
MN
178 / 261
91 / 151
19 / 28
42:08
409
Milo Zimmerman-Benre
F
14
St Paul
MN
207 / 261
113 / 151
20 / 28
44:47
2045
Katya Sjaastad
F
13
St. Paul
MN
216 / 261
120 / 151
21 / 28
46:23
2044
Elena Sjaastad
F
11
St. Paul
MN
218 / 261
122 / 151
22 / 28
47:35
1191
Audra Plackner
F
11
Maple Grove
MN
222 / 261
126 / 151
23 / 28
48:40
2001
Brooke Elleson
F
11
Blaine
MN
223 / 261
127 / 151
24 / 28
48:44
1192
Annabelle Gregory
F
11
Maple Grove
MN
224 / 261
128 / 151
25 / 28
48:47
1172
Lilian Pope
F
12
Woodbury
MN
229 / 261
131 / 151
26 / 28
52:08
1216
Brynne DeBrule
F
7
Bloomington
256 / 261
146 / 151
27 / 28
1:16:48
2008
Taylor Swiech
F
17
North St Paul
MN
258 / 261
148 / 151
28 / 28
1:16:52
1-28
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
11/24/2016
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
39:59
Total
261
finishers
Women
151
finishers
Men
110
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M1819
M18UN
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M70UP
Women
F1819
F18UN
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
Results Question?
Submit a Question