Search Participants
Search Events
4th of July 5K
5K Run
Wheelchair Results
2010
2014
2013
2012
Delano, MN
7/4/2010
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
5K Run
Wheelchair Results
F3039
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
10
Melissa Najarian
F
38
Duluth
MN
61 / 367
6 / 167
1 / 41
23:13.0
149
Jessica Rud
F
35
Montrose
MN
126 / 367
21 / 167
2 / 41
26:03.0
142
Jennifer Hellman
F
33
Inver Grove Hts
MN
135 / 367
25 / 167
3 / 41
26:27.0
32
Shannon Shimota
F
33
Delano
MN
137 / 367
27 / 167
4 / 41
26:30.0
371
Christine Beck
F
32
Watertown
MN
143 / 367
31 / 167
5 / 41
26:39.0
106
Kristen Kelly
F
32
Delano
MN
148 / 367
34 / 167
6 / 41
26:47.0
265
Tatiana Lozano
F
34
Montrose
MN
149 / 367
35 / 167
7 / 41
26:51.0
98
Robin Peterson
F
39
Rogers
MN
162 / 367
40 / 167
8 / 41
27:24.0
234
Lisa Donley
F
37
Delano
MN
167 / 367
42 / 167
9 / 41
27:31.0
262
Rachel Thibault
F
37
Watertown
MN
179 / 367
48 / 167
10 / 41
28:04.0
148
Natasha Werner
F
32
Delano
MN
189 / 367
53 / 167
11 / 41
28:18.0
108
Evette Barnes
F
31
Killeen
TX
205 / 367
57 / 167
12 / 41
28:56.0
80
Deann Lommel
F
38
Mayer
MN
222 / 367
67 / 167
13 / 41
29:22.0
261
Jamie Runka
F
30
Delano
MN
223 / 367
68 / 167
14 / 41
29:25.0
333
Lara Schreck
F
39
Fort Wayne
IN
227 / 367
71 / 167
15 / 41
29:34.0
228
Amy Van Beusekom
F
30
Waverly
MN
231 / 367
74 / 167
16 / 41
29:40.0
97
Christa Wadholm
F
33
Delano
MN
232 / 367
75 / 167
17 / 41
29:42.0
96
Rebecca Danielson
F
32
Delano
MN
233 / 367
76 / 167
18 / 41
29:43.0
266
Heather Reinhart
F
32
Albertville
MN
235 / 367
77 / 167
19 / 41
29:47.0
217
Dax Atkinson
F
32
Independence
MN
236 / 367
78 / 167
20 / 41
29:47.0
77
Clare McDermott
F
35
St Paul
MN
250 / 367
85 / 167
21 / 41
30:29.0
171
Heidi Johnson
F
37
St Michael
MN
251 / 367
86 / 167
22 / 41
30:35.0
182
Suzanne Bot
F
33
Maple Grove
MN
263 / 367
92 / 167
23 / 41
31:06.0
216
Laura Atkinson
F
32
Independence
MN
264 / 367
93 / 167
24 / 41
31:17.0
59
Joan Seedorf
F
39
Montrose
MN
270 / 367
95 / 167
25 / 41
31:30.0
343
Jan Ellis
F
38
Greenfield
MN
274 / 367
98 / 167
26 / 41
31:38.0
23
Beth Friedrichs
F
33
West St Paul
MN
281 / 367
101 / 167
27 / 41
31:56.0
188
Ginger Perkins
F
36
Monticello
MN
284 / 367
104 / 167
28 / 41
32:02.0
76
Kristine Hunter
F
39
Loretto
MN
287 / 367
107 / 167
29 / 41
32:09.0
386
Tania Wiseman
F
30
Columbia Heights
MN
291 / 367
110 / 167
30 / 41
32:15.0
388
Sarah Phenon
F
34
Champlin
MN
294 / 367
113 / 167
31 / 41
32:32.0
277
Katie Murdock
F
31
Corcoran
MN
317 / 367
131 / 167
32 / 41
34:29.0
313
Jessica German
F
36
Colorado Springs
CO
320 / 367
133 / 167
33 / 41
34:34.0
220
Michelle Barlow
F
33
Maple Lake
MN
321 / 367
134 / 167
34 / 41
34:39.0
192
Sue Handler
F
38
Annandale
MN
323 / 367
136 / 167
35 / 41
34:52.0
47
Jennifer Briesemeister
F
38
Alpharetta
GA
332 / 367
140 / 167
36 / 41
36:30.0
348
Teri Hodgett
F
30
Chaska
MN
339 / 367
144 / 167
37 / 41
37:15.0
111
Shannon Ernst
F
32
Hector
MN
341 / 367
146 / 167
38 / 41
37:28.0
110
Colie Ramthun
F
32
Montrose
MN
345 / 367
150 / 167
39 / 41
37:50.0
339
Becky Mittelstaedt
F
37
Delano
MN
347 / 367
151 / 167
40 / 41
38:55.0
3
Dawn Kraus
F
32
Loretto
MN
354 / 367
158 / 167
41 / 41
40:15.0
1-41
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
7/4/2010
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
28:26.5
Total
367
finishers
Men
200
finishers
Women
167
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
Women
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
Results Question?
Submit a Question