Buffalo, MN
6/4/2017

DISTANCE .9 Mile Swim - 23.57 Bike - 10K Run
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Pete Webster 545 46 M 20:42 +0:00
2   Daniel Bretscher 613 34 M 20:49 +0:07
3   Jim Guenter 174 47 M 20:55 +0:13
4   Tim Bode 44 49 M 20:55 +0:13
5   Sean Cooley 96 32 M 21:12 +0:30
6   Matthew Payne 1 40 M 21:48 +1:06
7   Anders Broman 55 17 M 21:59 +1:17
8   Tim Sosnowski 481 46 M 22:28 +1:46
9   Greg Dummer 125 46 M 22:36 +1:54
10 David Gokdberg 166 56 M 22:45 +2:03

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Christina Roberts 429 31 F 20:47 +0:00
2   Susan Walts 542 42 F 24:16 +3:29
3   Patricia Burd 64 53 F 24:28 +3:41
4   Kimberly Hayden 198 36 F 25:06 +4:19
5   Liv Williamsen 561 39 F 25:10 +4:23
6   Elaine Nelson 355 38 F 25:30 +4:43
7   Suzie Fox 614 33 F 26:00 +5:13
8   Becca Joseph 235 42 F 26:17 +5:30
9   Theresa Henderson 202 37 F 26:23 +5:36
10 Sheena Dauer 109 35 F 26:31 +5:44
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow Daniel Bretscher 613 34 M 22:13 +0:00
2   up arrow 3 Sean Cooley 96 32 M 22:33 +0:20
3   up arrow Tim Bode 44 49 M 22:36 +0:23
4   down arrow 3 Pete Webster 545 46 M 22:51 +0:38
5   down arrow 2 Jim Guenter 174 47 M 22:54 +0:41
6   Matthew Payne 1 40 M 23:06 +0:53
7   Anders Broman 55 17 M 24:03 +1:50
8   up arrow Greg Dummer 125 46 M 24:29 +2:16
9   up arrow Josh Blankenheim 43 36 M 24:34 +2:21
10 down arrow 2 Tim Sosnowski 481 46 M 24:35 +2:22

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Christina Roberts 429 31 F 22:25 +0:00
2   Susan Walts 542 42 F 26:47 +4:22
3   up arrow 2 Liv Williamsen 561 39 F 27:08 +4:43
4   up arrow 2 Elaine Nelson 355 38 F 27:46 +5:21
5   up arrow 2 Suzie Fox 614 33 F 27:47 +5:22
6   down arrow 3 Patricia Burd 64 53 F 27:54 +5:29
7   down arrow 3 Kimberly Hayden 198 36 F 28:13 +5:48
8   Becca Joseph 235 42 F 28:33 +6:08
9   Theresa Henderson 202 37 F 29:27 +7:02
10 Sheena Dauer 109 35 F 29:31 +7:06
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow 3 Matthew Payne 1 40 M 1:18:06 +0:00
2   down arrow Daniel Bretscher 613 34 M 1:18:10 +0:04
3   down arrow Sean Cooley 96 32 M 1:19:11 +1:05
4   up arrow 4 Wade Cruser 2 30 M 1:20:32 +2:26
5   down arrow 2 Tim Bode 44 49 M 1:22:52 +4:46
6   Josh Blankenheim 43 36 M 1:23:03 +4:57
7   down arrow 2 Greg Dummer 125 46 M 1:24:09 +6:03
8   up arrow David Koppel 261 30 M 1:25:18 +7:12
9   down arrow 2 Craig Moscetti 625 31 M 1:25:21 +7:15
10 Nicholas Serratore 456 28 M 1:27:05 +8:59

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Christina Roberts 429 31 F 1:27:38 +0:00
2   up arrow 2 Elaine Nelson 355 38 F 1:30:50 +3:12
3   up arrow 2 Suzie Fox 614 33 F 1:31:59 +4:21
4   down arrow Liv Williamsen 561 39 F 1:34:07 +6:29
5   up arrow 3 Sheena Dauer 109 35 F 1:37:14 +9:36
6   up arrow Kimberly Hayden 198 36 F 1:37:22 +9:44
7   up arrow 2 Jennifer Neuman 362 47 F 1:38:33 +10:55
8   down arrow 6 Susan Walts 542 42 F 1:42:03 +14:25
9   up arrow Deana Jagielo 225 25 F 1:42:48 +15:10
10 down arrow 4 Patricia Burd 64 53 F 1:43:24 +15:46
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Matthew Payne 1 40 M 1:18:43 +0:00
2   Daniel Bretscher 613 34 M 1:18:49 +0:06
3   Sean Cooley 96 32 M 1:19:56 +1:13
4   Wade Cruser 2 30 M 1:21:10 +2:27
5   up arrow Josh Blankenheim 43 36 M 1:23:42 +4:59
6   down arrow Tim Bode 44 49 M 1:24:02 +5:19
7   Greg Dummer 125 46 M 1:24:53 +6:10
8   David Koppel 261 30 M 1:26:08 +7:25
9   Craig Moscetti 625 31 M 1:26:36 +7:53
10 Nicholas Serratore 456 28 M 1:27:47 +9:04

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Christina Roberts 429 31 F 1:28:24 +0:00
2   Elaine Nelson 355 38 F 1:32:18 +3:54
3   Suzie Fox 614 33 F 1:32:45 +4:21
4   Liv Williamsen 561 39 F 1:34:58 +6:34
5   Sheena Dauer 109 35 F 1:38:42 +10:18
6   Kimberly Hayden 198 36 F 1:38:58 +10:34
7   Jennifer Neuman 362 47 F 1:39:33 +11:09
8   up arrow Deana Jagielo 225 25 F 1:43:48 +15:24
9   down arrow Susan Walts 542 42 F 1:43:53 +15:29
10 Kelly Handegard 191 30 F 1:44:47 +16:23
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow Daniel Bretscher 613 34 M 1:55:14 +0:00
2   down arrow Matthew Payne 1 40 M 1:57:54 +2:40
3   up arrow Wade Cruser 2 30 M 1:58:33 +3:19
4   down arrow Sean Cooley 96 32 M 1:59:29 +4:15
5   Josh Blankenheim 43 36 M 2:00:54 +5:40
6   up arrow 2 Craig Moscetti 625 31 M 2:04:04 +8:50
7   David Koppel 261 30 M 2:05:59 +10:45
8   down arrow 2 Greg Dummer 125 46 M 2:07:07 +11:53
9   up arrow Branden Scheel 449 21 M 2:08:03 +12:49
10 down arrow Nicholas Serratore 456 28 M 2:11:15 +16:01

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow Elaine Nelson 355 38 F 2:14:34 +0:00
2   down arrow Christina Roberts 429 31 F 2:16:28 +1:54
3   Suzie Fox 614 33 F 2:18:08 +3:34
4   up arrow Sheena Dauer 109 35 F 2:20:02 +5:28
5   down arrow Liv Williamsen 561 39 F 2:22:33 +7:59
6   up arrow Jennifer Neuman 362 47 F 2:28:57 +14:23
7   down arrow Kimberly Hayden 198 36 F 2:29:14 +14:40
8   up arrow 2 Kelly Handegard 191 30 F 2:32:46 +18:12
9   down arrow Deana Jagielo 225 25 F 2:33:00 +18:26
10 down arrow Susan Walts 542 42 F 2:36:37 +22:03