Search Participants
Search Events
Women Run the Cities
5K
10M
10K
Minneapolis, MN
9/24/2017
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
10M
10K
5K
F4549
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
5117
Joanna Cheyka
F
46
Inver Grove Heights
MN
8 / 1270
8 / 1269
1 / 124
23:23
4256
Sarah Johnson
F
47
Minneapolis
MN
37 / 1270
37 / 1269
2 / 124
26:32
5126
Ann Kirchner
F
46
St Louis Park
MN
41 / 1270
41 / 1269
3 / 124
26:43
2025
Chela Guzman-Wiegert
F
45
Plymouth
MN
45 / 1270
45 / 1269
4 / 124
26:47
4732
Annie Pierce
F
45
Farmington
MN
60 / 1270
60 / 1269
5 / 124
27:30
4614
Kim Sauvageot
F
45
Minneapolis
MN
65 / 1270
65 / 1269
6 / 124
27:46
2162
Leeann Leblanc
F
48
Eden Prairie
MN
66 / 1270
66 / 1269
7 / 124
27:52
4959
Gayle Wood
F
48
Brainerd
MN
72 / 1270
72 / 1269
8 / 124
28:03
4492
Jeannie McCarver
F
49
Forest Lake
MN
80 / 1270
80 / 1269
9 / 124
28:26
4979
Tania Koegel
F
45
Mendota Heights
MN
87 / 1270
87 / 1269
10 / 124
28:38
5158
Krisa Gerhardson
F
48
Spicer
MN
117 / 1270
117 / 1269
11 / 124
29:31
776
Becky Nye
F
47
Woodbury
MN
164 / 1270
164 / 1269
12 / 124
30:09
4610
Alison Mellin
F
49
St. Paul
MN
217 / 1270
217 / 1269
13 / 124
31:36
5032
Anna Coskran
F
48
Minneaoplis
MN
219 / 1270
219 / 1269
14 / 124
31:37
5128
Ann Bildtsen
F
47
Roseville
MN
222 / 1270
222 / 1269
15 / 124
31:40
5022
Melissa Carlson
F
46
Waconia
MN
232 / 1270
232 / 1269
16 / 124
31:46
4470
Angie Boehm
F
49
West St. Paul
MN
251 / 1270
251 / 1269
17 / 124
32:14
5172
Tina Snyder
F
47
West St Paul
MN
286 / 1270
286 / 1269
18 / 124
32:48
5292
Melissa Caff
F
48
288 / 1270
288 / 1269
19 / 124
32:52
146
Cynthia Fruitrail
F
46
Apple Valley
MN
292 / 1270
292 / 1269
20 / 124
32:58
4711
Lisa Wawrzyniak
F
45
Hutchinson
MN
305 / 1270
305 / 1269
21 / 124
33:11
4371
Jeannen Gulenchyn
F
48
Stillwater
MN
322 / 1270
322 / 1269
22 / 124
33:38
4707
Claire Harvey
F
45
Plymouth
MN
331 / 1270
331 / 1269
23 / 124
33:40
4167
Lynn O'Brien
F
48
Le Sueur
MN
372 / 1270
372 / 1269
24 / 124
34:21
2213
Sherri Fong
F
45
Arden Hills
MN
378 / 1270
378 / 1269
25 / 124
34:26
5080
Brenda Goldman
F
49
Arden Hills
MN
384 / 1270
384 / 1269
26 / 124
34:29
4424
Dia Segelstrom
F
45
Minneapolis
MN
388 / 1270
388 / 1269
27 / 124
34:31
4873
Jessica Mabin
F
45
Otsego
MN
396 / 1270
396 / 1269
28 / 124
34:38
720
Trudy Zalomsky
F
49
Hutchinson
MN
406 / 1270
406 / 1269
29 / 124
34:51
4817
Shawna Robinson
F
45
Clear Lake
MN
413 / 1270
413 / 1269
30 / 124
34:58
4816
Julie Weber
F
48
St.Cloud
MN
414 / 1270
414 / 1269
31 / 124
34:58
4671
Christie Oberg
F
46
St. Paul
MN
425 / 1270
425 / 1269
32 / 124
35:03
4993
Janelle McCollins
F
47
Maple Grove
MN
434 / 1270
434 / 1269
33 / 124
35:12
4619
Michelle Abellera-Wright
F
49
Minneapolis
MN
446 / 1270
446 / 1269
34 / 124
35:24
2586
Sonja Kaiser
F
48
Forest Lake
MN
450 / 1270
450 / 1269
35 / 124
35:27
4783
Pj Flanigan
F
45
Woodbury
MN
462 / 1270
462 / 1269
36 / 124
35:38
5005
Amy Braford Whittey
F
45
Minneapolis
MN
472 / 1270
472 / 1269
37 / 124
35:48
2239
Shannon Smith
F
45
Minneapolis
MN
478 / 1270
478 / 1269
38 / 124
35:50
4238
Ana Theisen
F
47
St Paul
MN
492 / 1270
492 / 1269
39 / 124
36:11
18
Jennifer Bahr
F
45
Elk River
MN
497 / 1270
497 / 1269
40 / 124
36:19
661
Tracy Peterson
F
46
River Falls
WI
520 / 1270
520 / 1269
41 / 124
36:33
2117
Mary Campbell
F
49
St Louis Park
MN
529 / 1270
529 / 1269
42 / 124
36:44
4571
Shalene Schmalzbauer
F
47
Maple Grove
MN
533 / 1270
533 / 1269
43 / 124
36:47
2124
Anne Lalonde Laux
F
49
Minneapolis
MN
534 / 1270
534 / 1269
44 / 124
36:47
4849
Tracy Smith
F
46
Rosemount
MN
543 / 1270
543 / 1269
45 / 124
36:52
4848
Tammy Ballstadt
F
49
Farmington
MN
544 / 1270
544 / 1269
46 / 124
36:52
4260
Coco Hofer
F
48
Eden Prairie
MN
564 / 1270
564 / 1269
47 / 124
37:22
4194
Alyssa Arredondo
F
46
Saint Paul
MN
565 / 1270
565 / 1269
48 / 124
37:24
5249
Robin Goossens
F
46
Hammond
WI
566 / 1270
566 / 1269
49 / 124
37:25
361
Brenda Bebeau
F
47
Blaine
MN
570 / 1270
570 / 1269
50 / 124
37:37
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
9/24/2017
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
40:26
Total
1270
finishers
Women
1269
finishers
Men
1
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M2529
Women
F0114
F1519
F2024
F2529
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
F70UP
Results Question?
Submit a Question