Search Participants
Search Events
Tonka Mud Run
Mud Run
2017
2019
2018
2016
Chanhassen, MN
7/22/2017
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Mud Run
F0112
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
3706
Abigail Downin
F
9
Eden Prairie
MN
19 / 236
6 / 126
1 / 69
33:18
3761
Rowan Laninga
F
4
Excelsior
MN
20 / 236
7 / 126
2 / 69
33:20
3757
Kenna McRae
F
9
Deephaven
MN
21 / 236
8 / 126
3 / 69
33:27
3743
Kami Czech
F
3
Eden Prairie
MN
24 / 236
9 / 126
4 / 69
33:44
3671
Lilly Sutter
F
8
Chaska
MN
39 / 236
16 / 126
5 / 69
34:53
3764
Lauren Schulman
F
6
Shorewood
MN
40 / 236
17 / 126
6 / 69
34:54
3753
Patty Robben
F
12
Minnetonka
MN
48 / 236
18 / 126
7 / 69
35:32
3745
Tricia Hayden
F
11
Shorewood
MN
51 / 236
20 / 126
8 / 69
36:08
3783
Sage Peralez
F
7
Wayzata
MN
52 / 236
21 / 126
9 / 69
36:15
3744
Libby Hayden
F
9
Shorewood
MN
53 / 236
22 / 126
10 / 69
36:28
3668
Audrey Sadura
F
10
Chanhassen
MN
55 / 236
23 / 126
11 / 69
37:32
3626
Megan Corkery
F
12
Chanhassen
MN
70 / 236
28 / 126
12 / 69
40:33
3748
Bella Marette
F
8
Minnetonka
MN
71 / 236
29 / 126
13 / 69
40:45
3728
Ava McKenzie
F
8
Excelsior
MN
72 / 236
30 / 126
14 / 69
40:48
3667
Grace Sadura
F
12
Chanhassen
MN
73 / 236
31 / 126
15 / 69
40:50
3700
Danica Kendrick
F
9
Minnetrista
MN
75 / 236
32 / 126
16 / 69
41:21
3741
Kim Rosacker
F
3
Wayzata
MN
78 / 236
33 / 126
17 / 69
41:47
3625
Caitlin Corkery
F
12
Chanhassen
MN
81 / 236
34 / 126
18 / 69
42:21
3587
Sophie Erickson
F
10
Excelsior
MN
87 / 236
35 / 126
19 / 69
43:08
3505
Avery Berres
F
8
Shakopee
MN
89 / 236
36 / 126
20 / 69
43:25
3768
Michelle Anderson
F
1
Chanhassen
MN
90 / 236
37 / 126
21 / 69
43:34
3735
Emily Gross
F
2
Excelsior
MN
91 / 236
38 / 126
22 / 69
43:37
3770
Lydia Anderson
F
4
Chanhassen
MN
92 / 236
39 / 126
23 / 69
43:39
3650
Morgan Butterfield
F
9
Chanhassen
MN
93 / 236
40 / 126
24 / 69
43:44
3644
Maddie Schular
F
10
Minnetrista
MN
95 / 236
41 / 126
25 / 69
43:51
3731
Leta Vega
F
8
Chanhassen
MN
96 / 236
42 / 126
26 / 69
44:06
3747
Quinn Drorak
F
1
Chaska
MN
104 / 236
46 / 126
27 / 69
44:52
3733
Kyla Borgendale
F
12
Excelsior
MN
105 / 236
47 / 126
28 / 69
44:52
3717
Krista McGinty
F
10
Chanhassen
MN
111 / 236
49 / 126
29 / 69
45:19
3737
McKenna Lee
F
8
Minnetonka
MN
112 / 236
50 / 126
30 / 69
45:22
3736
Katherine Lee
F
8
Minnetonka
MN
113 / 236
51 / 126
31 / 69
45:22
3721
Ali Hanus
F
8
Chanhassen
MN
120 / 236
54 / 126
32 / 69
46:00
3722
Emilie Lottman
F
1
Chanhassen
MN
121 / 236
55 / 126
33 / 69
46:00
3525
Emily Quigg
F
10
Victoria
MN
122 / 236
56 / 126
34 / 69
46:11
3564
Alex Dragseth
F
10
Excelsior
MN
124 / 236
57 / 126
35 / 69
46:14
3711
Reese McKenzie
F
10
Excelsior
MN
130 / 236
62 / 126
36 / 69
46:49
3776
Morgan Wae
F
2
Chanhassen
MN
139 / 236
67 / 126
37 / 69
49:01
3534
Rowan Lepper
F
12
Savage
MN
142 / 236
70 / 126
38 / 69
49:40
3693
Kate Velander
F
12
Mound
MN
144 / 236
71 / 126
39 / 69
50:25
3704
Josie Keller
F
12
Mound
MN
145 / 236
72 / 126
40 / 69
50:25
3675
Lydia Richardson
F
8
Wayzata
MN
148 / 236
73 / 126
41 / 69
50:57
3756
Cassie Caola
F
7
Jordan
MN
153 / 236
75 / 126
42 / 69
52:19
3754
Clarissa Caola
F
8
Jordan
MN
154 / 236
76 / 126
43 / 69
52:28
3755
Michelle Caola
F
4
Jordan
MN
155 / 236
77 / 126
44 / 69
52:32
3689
Emma Garcia
F
6
Eden Prairie
MN
157 / 236
79 / 126
45 / 69
52:49
3604
Lily Schupp
F
10
Chanhassen
MN
162 / 236
82 / 126
46 / 69
53:19
3732
Neomi Vega
F
12
Chanhassen
MN
168 / 236
85 / 126
47 / 69
54:14
3597
Mara Hiltner
F
11
Eden Prairie
MN
173 / 236
87 / 126
48 / 69
54:58
3636
Aletta Bartok
F
12
Eden Prairie
MN
175 / 236
89 / 126
49 / 69
55:24
3674
Vienne Richardson
F
11
Wayzata
MN
183 / 236
96 / 126
50 / 69
56:31
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
7/22/2017
Distance
3.5
miles
Average Time
48:45
Total
236
finishers
Women
126
finishers
Men
110
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0112
M1319
M2049
M50UP
Women
F0112
F1319
F2049
F50UP
Results Question?
Submit a Question