Red Wing, MN
8/13/2017

DISTANCE 500 Meter Swim - 12.7 Mile Bike - 3 Mile Run
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Ben Schaffer 195 18 M 7:25 +0:00
2   Sam Tift 200 42 M 7:58 +0:33
3   Abe De Jong 169 16 M 8:15 +0:50
4   Abraham Eide 171 17 M 8:19 +0:54
5   Julian Manley 192 22 M 8:56 +1:31
6   Steve Cvek 168 52 M 9:44 +2:19
7   Randy Hyde 183 56 M 9:50 +2:25
8   Mark Learned 191 52 M 10:18 +2:53
9   Jacob Evans 173 35 M 10:22 +2:57
10 Brad Mitchell 193 53 M 10:39 +3:14

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Cecelia De Jong 170 14 F 8:05 +0:00
2   Kaitlin Wiedeman 211 34 F 10:05 +2:00
3   Hannah Higgins 180 16 F 10:25 +2:20
4   Mandy Hyde 181 28 F 11:00 +2:55
5   Elizabeth Greenawalt 176 35 F 11:37 +3:32
6   Alicia Duerst 213 32 F 12:12 +4:07
7   Sarah Fox 175 33 F 12:14 +4:09
8   Ellie Jillson 185 14 F 12:24 +4:19
9   Shanna Ellefson 172 25 F 12:49 +4:44
10 Callina Johnmeyer 188 33 F 13:04 +4:59
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow Sam Tift 200 42 M 8:31 +0:00
2   down arrow Ben Schaffer 195 18 M 8:40 +0:09
3   Abe De Jong 169 16 M 9:00 +0:29
4   Abraham Eide 171 17 M 9:07 +0:36
5   Julian Manley 192 22 M 9:43 +1:12
6   up arrow 2 Jacob Evans 173 35 M 11:27 +2:56
7   Mark Learned 191 52 M 11:42 +3:11
8   up arrow Philip Snider 197 40 M 11:48 +3:17
9   up arrow Boyd Seevers 196 58 M 11:57 +3:26
10 down arrow 4 Steve Cvek 168 52 M 12:13 +3:42

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Cecelia De Jong 170 14 F 10:01 +0:00
2   Kaitlin Wiedeman 211 34 F 11:06 +1:05
3   Hannah Higgins 180 16 F 11:32 +1:31
4   up arrow Elizabeth Greenawalt 176 35 F 12:54 +2:53
5   down arrow Mandy Hyde 181 28 F 13:17 +3:16
6   Alicia Duerst 213 32 F 13:38 +3:37
7   Ellie Jillson 185 14 F 14:25 +4:24
8   up arrow 2 Elizabeth Vouk 203 22 F 14:27 +4:26
9   down arrow Serenna Snider 198 14 F 15:06 +5:05
10 down arrow Janice Bennett 163 56 F 15:39 +5:38
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow 3 Abraham Eide 171 17 M 45:16 +0:00
2   up arrow 3 Julian Manley 192 22 M 47:58 +2:42
3   down arrow 2 Sam Tift 200 42 M 49:13 +3:57
4   down arrow Abe De Jong 169 16 M 50:49 +5:33
5   down arrow 3 Ben Schaffer 195 18 M 52:27 +7:11
6   up arrow Philip Snider 197 40 M 52:40 +7:24
7   down arrow Jacob Evans 173 35 M 52:53 +7:37
8   Mitchell Biewen 164 22 M 54:04 +8:48
9   Caleb Rosenow 194 27 M 54:58 +9:42
10 David Vouk 202 51 M 55:05 +9:49

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow Kaitlin Wiedeman 211 34 F 52:05 +0:00
2   up arrow Hannah Higgins 180 16 F 58:03 +5:58
3   down arrow 2 Cecelia De Jong 170 14 F 59:47 +7:42
4   up arrow 5 Janice Bennett 163 56 F 59:51 +7:46
5   down arrow Elizabeth Greenawalt 176 35 F 1:01:10 +9:05
6   Alicia Duerst 213 32 F 1:04:04 +11:59
7   Elizabeth Vouk 203 22 F 1:04:40 +12:35
8   Serenna Snider 198 14 F 1:04:57 +12:52
9   down arrow 4 Mandy Hyde 181 28 F 1:06:54 +14:49
10 Christine Riley 212 64 F 1:07:27 +15:22
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Abraham Eide 171 17 M 46:04 +0:00
2   Julian Manley 192 22 M 48:13 +2:09
3   Sam Tift 200 42 M 50:07 +4:03
4   Abe De Jong 169 16 M 51:07 +5:03
5   Ben Schaffer 195 18 M 52:49 +6:45
6   Philip Snider 197 40 M 53:31 +7:27
7   Jacob Evans 173 35 M 53:32 +7:28
8   Mitchell Biewen 164 22 M 54:40 +8:36
9   Caleb Rosenow 194 27 M 55:22 +9:18
10 David Vouk 202 51 M 56:09 +10:05

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Kaitlin Wiedeman 211 34 F 53:01 +0:00
2   Hannah Higgins 180 16 F 58:36 +5:35
3   Cecelia De Jong 170 14 F 1:00:05 +7:04
4   Janice Bennett 163 56 F 1:01:26 +8:25
5   Elizabeth Greenawalt 176 35 F 1:01:55 +8:54
6   Alicia Duerst 213 32 F 1:04:24 +11:23
7   up arrow Serenna Snider 198 14 F 1:05:27 +12:26
8   down arrow Elizabeth Vouk 203 22 F 1:05:36 +12:35
9   Mandy Hyde 181 28 F 1:07:56 +14:55
10 Christine Riley 212 64 F 1:08:19 +15:18
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow Julian Manley 192 22 M 1:03:43 +0:00
2   down arrow Abraham Eide 171 17 M 1:04:01 +0:18
3   up arrow Abe De Jong 169 16 M 1:12:15 +8:32
4   down arrow Sam Tift 200 42 M 1:12:41 +8:58
5   up arrow 2 Jacob Evans 173 35 M 1:14:03 +10:20
6   down arrow Ben Schaffer 195 18 M 1:14:39 +10:56
7   up arrow 2 Caleb Rosenow 194 27 M 1:15:54 +12:11
8   down arrow 2 Philip Snider 197 40 M 1:16:54 +13:11
9   down arrow Mitchell Biewen 164 22 M 1:18:40 +14:57
10 David Vouk 202 51 M 1:20:16 +16:33

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Kaitlin Wiedeman 211 34 F 1:16:37 +0:00
2   Hannah Higgins 180 16 F 1:20:35 +3:58
3   up arrow 2 Elizabeth Greenawalt 176 35 F 1:25:28 +8:51
4   down arrow Cecelia De Jong 170 14 F 1:26:03 +9:26
5   up arrow 2 Serenna Snider 198 14 F 1:28:12 +11:35
6   Alicia Duerst 213 32 F 1:28:12 +11:35
7   down arrow 3 Janice Bennett 163 56 F 1:28:34 +11:57
8   Elizabeth Vouk 203 22 F 1:36:56 +20:19
9   Mandy Hyde 181 28 F 1:37:18 +20:41
10 Samantha Bengs 162 27 F 1:37:47 +21:10