Search Participants
Search Events
Guardsman Challenge
OCR Challenge
Awards
Hope Zoo, St. Andrew, JA
9/3/2017
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
OCR Challenge
Awards
F3039
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
1147
Fay Samuels
F
32
876 CROSSFIT
56 / 222
2 / 81
1 / 31
1:00:49
1033
Faith Browne
F
39
UCT STEPPAS
70 / 222
5 / 81
2 / 31
1:07:21
1159
Tracy-Ann Spence
F
34
876 CROSSFIT
85 / 222
9 / 81
3 / 31
1:14:31
1138
Cherine Richards
F
36
91 / 222
11 / 81
4 / 31
1:15:29
1025
Alicia Bartley
F
33
JYM
94 / 222
13 / 81
5 / 31
1:15:46
1134
Najah Peterkin
F
37
876 CROSSFIT
100 / 222
16 / 81
6 / 31
1:17:40
1145
Ayanna Samuels
F
37
DUPPY CONQUERORS
111 / 222
19 / 81
7 / 31
1:19:36
1162
Alicia Stewart
F
33
DUPPY CONQUERORS
119 / 222
22 / 81
8 / 31
1:21:58
1154
Kenesha Smalling
F
31
DUPPY CONQUERORS
121 / 222
24 / 81
9 / 31
1:22:02
1221
Nikita Wainwright
F
39
JC WARRIORS
125 / 222
25 / 81
10 / 31
1:22:10
1104
Alecia Maragh
F
30
JC WARRIORS
126 / 222
26 / 81
11 / 31
1:22:11
1016
Katherine Abrikian
F
31
131 / 222
27 / 81
12 / 31
1:23:58
1116
Lesley Miller
F
33
876 CROSSFIT
134 / 222
28 / 81
13 / 31
1:27:28
1125
Pauline Murphy
F
39
135 / 222
29 / 81
14 / 31
1:27:29
1102
Stephanie Lyew
F
33
876 CROSSFIT
147 / 222
33 / 81
15 / 31
1:30:41
1110
Lyndsey McDonnough
F
32
JAMAICA MOVES
154 / 222
37 / 81
16 / 31
1:34:32
1118
Sue-Ann Montaque
F
38
876 CROSSFIT
159 / 222
41 / 81
17 / 31
1:39:40
1106
Kimberley Martin
F
32
163 / 222
43 / 81
18 / 31
1:39:44
1153
Erica Simon
F
38
166 / 222
45 / 81
19 / 31
1:42:15
1139
Francine Richards
F
39
169 / 222
48 / 81
20 / 31
1:46:36
1045
Georgina Creighton
F
39
MAD ANDRU BOOT CAMP
174 / 222
51 / 81
21 / 31
1:46:42
1142
Grace Ann Rowe
F
36
MAD ANDRU BOOT CAMP
180 / 222
54 / 81
22 / 31
1:46:44
1174
Gina Tomlinson
F
39
JPS
188 / 222
60 / 81
23 / 31
1:46:55
1186
Heather-Gaye Wright-Watson
F
32
191 / 222
61 / 81
24 / 31
1:46:59
1083
Noradean Hunter
F
34
CHIHUAHUA
196 / 222
62 / 81
25 / 31
1:50:08
1245
Sherri Jackson
F
34
WISYNCO
205 / 222
69 / 81
26 / 31
1:56:27
1053
Rochelle Dixon
F
33
CHILD DEVELOPMENT AGENCY
210 / 222
73 / 81
27 / 31
1:57:21
1050
Nadia Debethane-Davis
F
32
CHILD DEVELOPMENT AGENCY
212 / 222
75 / 81
28 / 31
2:06:04
1059
Tanisha Esman
F
33
CHILD DEVELOPMENT AGENCY
213 / 222
76 / 81
29 / 31
2:06:06
1237
Shawna-Marie Watkins
F
30
WISYNCO
216 / 222
78 / 81
30 / 31
2:11:33
1234
Trudi-Ann Martin
F
30
WISYNCO
220 / 222
80 / 81
31 / 31
2:12:40
1-31
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
9/3/2017
Distance
6.0
kilometers
Average Time
1:20:44
Total
222
finishers
Men
141
finishers
Women
81
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M1019
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6099
Women
F1019
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6099
Results Question?
Submit a Question