Search Participants
Search Events
Team Ortho
Polar Dash
Polar Dash - Chicago
Get Lucky - Chicago
Team Ortho Minneapolis Marathon
Minneapolis Duathlon
Women Rock
Atlanta Monster Dash
Team Ortho Monster Dash
10K
Half Marathon
2012
2023
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
Minneapolis/St Paul, MN
1/1/2012
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Half Marathon
10K
F5054
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
3151
Tina Ostroot
F
50
Elk River
MN
207 / 818
66 / 497
1 / 32
53:18
3075
Terri Aberg
F
53
Minneapolis
MN
219 / 818
76 / 497
2 / 32
53:44
3261
Judith Hoskens
F
53
Plymouth
MN
256 / 818
100 / 497
3 / 32
54:52
2817
Mary English
F
52
Minnetonka
MN
264 / 818
105 / 497
4 / 32
55:11
3070
Ann Neidermire
F
51
Hudson
MN
343 / 818
148 / 497
5 / 32
57:11
3130
Deborah Orman
F
51
St Paul
MN
360 / 818
162 / 497
6 / 32
57:34
3388
Mary Haverkost
F
51
Falcon Heights
MN
420 / 818
198 / 497
7 / 32
59:12
2604
Joy Smith
F
53
Apple Valley
MN
434 / 818
209 / 497
8 / 32
59:31
3384
Gina Hall
F
51
Bloomington
MN
445 / 818
218 / 497
9 / 32
59:43
2509
Barbara Van Loenen
F
51
Hudson
WI
468 / 818
228 / 497
10 / 32
1:00:11
3073
Cheryl Fick
F
52
Eden Prairie
MN
494 / 818
245 / 497
11 / 32
1:00:42
3093
Terry Fisher
F
54
Ham Lake
MN
500 / 818
249 / 497
12 / 32
1:00:53
3244
Jan Dalton
F
54
St. Anthony Village
MN
501 / 818
250 / 497
13 / 32
1:00:54
2506
Suzanne Gural
F
50
St Paul
MN
502 / 818
251 / 497
14 / 32
1:00:56
2661
Sue Schultz
F
51
Belle Plaine
MN
508 / 818
255 / 497
15 / 32
1:01:09
3260
Susan Horsley
F
51
Savage
MN
513 / 818
259 / 497
16 / 32
1:01:29
3061
Lynne Nelson
F
50
Eagan
MN
533 / 818
272 / 497
17 / 32
1:02:07
2841
Sandra Pederson
F
52
Alexandria
MN
535 / 818
273 / 497
18 / 32
1:02:16
3096
Laurie Payton
F
53
Mendota
MN
550 / 818
285 / 497
19 / 32
1:02:35
3352
Kathy Gergen-Mandel
F
53
Apple Valley
MN
617 / 818
338 / 497
20 / 32
1:04:37
2631
Michelle Shefveland
F
50
Elk River
MN
620 / 818
340 / 497
21 / 32
1:04:44
3393
Maria Stang
F
50
Eagan
MN
632 / 818
350 / 497
22 / 32
1:05:13
2983
Cindy Geis
F
51
Prior Lake
MN
635 / 818
353 / 497
23 / 32
1:05:16
3255
Rocio Griesel
F
50
Bloomington
MN
640 / 818
356 / 497
24 / 32
1:05:23
3155
Melinda Deye
F
54
Cambridge
MN
708 / 818
409 / 497
25 / 32
1:08:10
2525
Janet Dupont
F
50
Waconia
MN
729 / 818
423 / 497
26 / 32
1:09:54
3251
Patricia Eberhard
F
52
Woodbury
MN
745 / 818
437 / 497
27 / 32
1:12:04
3055
Jeanine Boss
F
51
Apple Valley
MN
746 / 818
438 / 497
28 / 32
1:12:08
3197
Christine Voigtlander
F
51
Vadnais Hts
MN
807 / 818
489 / 497
29 / 32
1:24:47
4492
Julie Halvorson
F
53
Eden Prairie
MN
814 / 818
493 / 497
30 / 32
1:29:10
2717
Krys Lindelien
F
54
St Paul
MN
816 / 818
495 / 497
31 / 32
1:35:08
4604
Sharon Birkemeier
F
52
Woodbury
MN
818 / 818
497 / 497
32 / 32
2:00:39
1-32
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
1/1/2012
Distance
10.0
kilometers
Average Time
59:22
Total
818
finishers
Women
497
finishers
Men
321
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0119
M2024
M2529
M3034
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M7074
Women
F0119
F2024
F2529
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
Results Question?
Submit a Question