Search Participants
Search Events
Team Ortho
Monster Dash
Polar Dash
Polar Dash - Chicago
Get Lucky - Chicago
Get Lucky
Tiki Run - Chicago
Tiki Run - MN
Minnesota Duathlon
Minnesota Triathlon
Women Rock
Monster Dash - Chicago
5K
Half Marathon
Mt. Doom Challenge
10 Mile
10K
2.5K
2017
2023
2022
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Saint Paul, MN
10/28/2017
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Half Marathon
Mt. Doom Challenge
10 Mile
10K
5K
2.5K
F0119
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
2719
Lauren Cossack
F
12
Edina
MN
13 / 810
1 / 554
1 / 63
20:20
2290
Abbey Lewis
F
15
Otsego
MN
27 / 810
4 / 554
2 / 63
22:30
3103
Jaelyn Miller
F
11
Alexandria
MN
28 / 810
5 / 554
3 / 63
22:30
2791
Currie Carson
F
13
Edina
MN
33 / 810
6 / 554
4 / 63
22:51
6575
Madeline Lommen
F
11
Rosemount
MN
40 / 810
8 / 554
5 / 63
23:25
6657
Olivia Menzel
F
13
Orono
MN
45 / 810
11 / 554
6 / 63
24:00
6717
Kyra Kusnierek
F
13
Eagan
MN
47 / 810
12 / 554
7 / 63
24:01
6712
Mia Tsai
F
12
Edina
MN
49 / 810
13 / 554
8 / 63
24:11
6637
Maddie Fullbright
F
13
Edina
MN
50 / 810
14 / 554
9 / 63
24:13
6644
Kira Cmiel
F
12
Corcoran
MN
52 / 810
15 / 554
10 / 63
24:16
6469
Caroline Anderson
F
16
Bloomington
MN
58 / 810
17 / 554
11 / 63
24:42
6221
Marina Ferraz-Souza
F
15
Shakopee
MN
64 / 810
20 / 554
12 / 63
24:57
3225
Carolyn Powell
F
13
Chanhassen
MN
73 / 810
24 / 554
13 / 63
25:46
6633
Emma Gray
F
13
Edina
MN
84 / 810
31 / 554
14 / 63
26:01
6587
Allie Johnson
F
13
Excelsior
MN
94 / 810
34 / 554
15 / 63
26:14
6736
Kate Lillemoen
F
15
Rosemount
MN
99 / 810
35 / 554
16 / 63
26:24
3141
Ruby Carlson
F
14
Maple Plain
MN
101 / 810
36 / 554
17 / 63
26:25
2794
Jessica Bednar
F
19
Austin
MN
126 / 810
45 / 554
18 / 63
27:37
3101
Hennesis Morocho
F
12
Minnetonka
MN
127 / 810
46 / 554
19 / 63
27:40
6507
Kate Adams
F
12
Plymouth
MN
131 / 810
48 / 554
20 / 63
27:44
6510
Abigail Schwartz
F
16
Lino Lakes
MN
135 / 810
51 / 554
21 / 63
27:53
3227
Elsa Maas
F
14
Plymouth
MN
143 / 810
55 / 554
22 / 63
28:08
6452
Soleil Holly
F
11
Woodbury
MN
145 / 810
56 / 554
23 / 63
28:09
2752
Erika Rotvold
F
17
Rosemount
MN
146 / 810
57 / 554
24 / 63
28:12
6630
Divya Bhargava
F
13
Mendota Heights
MN
147 / 810
58 / 554
25 / 63
28:13
2188
Hanna Deziel
F
18
Buffalo
MN
150 / 810
60 / 554
26 / 63
28:19
3209
McKenna Davis
F
13
Shakopee
MN
155 / 810
62 / 554
27 / 63
28:27
3115
Amanda Hukee
F
14
Shakopee
MN
165 / 810
68 / 554
28 / 63
28:37
6708
Ariana Evans
F
13
New Brighton
MN
171 / 810
70 / 554
29 / 63
28:49
6622
Lauryn Wimmer
F
14
Mosinee
WI
206 / 810
93 / 554
30 / 63
29:53
6662
Payton Keddell
F
19
Brussels
WI
223 / 810
107 / 554
32 / 63
30:16
2196
Drew Holmen
F
12
Sartell
MN
222 / 810
106 / 554
31 / 63
30:16
3114
Astrid Downey
F
12
River Falls
WI
225 / 810
109 / 554
33 / 63
30:20
6455
Sidney Wallraff
F
17
Blaine
MN
241 / 810
117 / 554
34 / 63
30:39
6675
Hannah Peters
F
14
Bloomington
MN
247 / 810
120 / 554
35 / 63
30:50
6617
Claire Engebretson-Gillman
F
12
St. Paul
MN
248 / 810
121 / 554
36 / 63
30:50
3210
Kylee Davis
F
15
Shakopee
MN
254 / 810
126 / 554
37 / 63
30:58
2784
Chloe Tomsche
F
14
Eden Prairie
MN
268 / 810
135 / 554
38 / 63
31:15
6691
Annika Resman
F
12
Maple Grove
MN
279 / 810
144 / 554
39 / 63
31:29
3228
Sarah Ebin
F
15
Plainview
MN
284 / 810
149 / 554
40 / 63
31:32
2207
Angelina Lee
F
15
Plainview
MN
293 / 810
155 / 554
41 / 63
31:39
6555
Tara Sothy
F
16
Edina
MN
297 / 810
158 / 554
42 / 63
31:44
6426
Tori Wetterlind
F
13
Inver Grove Hei
MN
302 / 810
161 / 554
43 / 63
31:47
2286
Ashleigh Dupree
F
15
Maple Plain
MN
303 / 810
162 / 554
44 / 63
31:47
6231
Makenna Huetten
F
14
Eagan
MN
340 / 810
189 / 554
45 / 63
32:31
6447
Mollie Kroll
F
13
Minneapolis
MN
375 / 810
213 / 554
46 / 63
33:07
6700
Taylor Hillman
F
14
Brooklyn Park
MN
379 / 810
216 / 554
47 / 63
33:09
6463
Carly Brundies
F
14
Eagan
MN
426 / 810
254 / 554
48 / 63
34:14
6624
Taylor Campbell
F
18
Plymouth
MN
445 / 810
270 / 554
49 / 63
34:36
6775
Megan Ramberg
F
17
Marine On St. C
MN
461 / 810
281 / 554
50 / 63
34:49
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
10/28/2017
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
34:47
Total
810
finishers
Women
554
finishers
Men
256
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M70UP
Women
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F70UP
Results Question?
Submit a Question