Search Participants
Search Events
ICWI Pink Run
Run
Walk
Awards
2017
2019
2018
2016
Kingston, JA
10/28/2017
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Run
Walk
Awards
M5059
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
4647
Oral Anderson
M
55
RJR GLEANER GROUP
24 / 1767
23 / 563
1 / 37
20:37
4649
Stanley Martin
M
55
RJR GLEANER GROUP
34 / 1767
33 / 563
2 / 37
22:17
4034
Dylan McDowell
M
52
59 / 1767
55 / 563
3 / 37
24:10
6343
Courtney Dunkley
M
56
65 / 1767
61 / 563
4 / 37
24:26
5020
Joe Brannan
M
55
69 / 1767
65 / 563
5 / 37
24:38
4626
Ray Wedderburn
M
50
PETROLEUM CORPORATION OF JAMAI
71 / 1767
67 / 563
6 / 37
24:56
4077
Lancelot Williams
M
53
ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEM
76 / 1767
71 / 563
7 / 37
25:17
6272
Neil Williams
M
52
PACERS RUNNING CLUB
86 / 1767
78 / 563
8 / 37
25:43
3797
Kieran Meskell
M
53
102 / 1767
91 / 563
9 / 37
26:45
4951
Ricardo Neins
M
52
PETROJAM
111 / 1767
98 / 563
10 / 37
27:09
4580
Olivier Tretout
M
54
KINGSTON FREEPORT TERMINAL
113 / 1767
100 / 563
11 / 37
27:23
6210
Marcel Dyce
M
57
BANK OF JAMAICA
135 / 1767
114 / 563
12 / 37
28:24
5167
Peter Johnson
M
54
MAD ANDRU BOOT CAMP
155 / 1767
129 / 563
13 / 37
29:21
3877
Clive Greyson
M
54
POWERTECH
177 / 1767
140 / 563
14 / 37
30:02
5024
Noel Ryan
M
51
199 / 1767
152 / 563
15 / 37
31:00
5887
Gary Cunningham
M
50
INDEPENDENCE CITY CHURCH OF CH
202 / 1767
153 / 563
16 / 37
31:03
4867
Paul Lalor
M
51
ICWI
217 / 1767
163 / 563
17 / 37
31:22
4048
John Webster
M
56
252 / 1767
179 / 563
18 / 37
32:30
6337
Andrew Ashley
M
55
276 / 1767
193 / 563
20 / 37
33:19
5871
Michael Cover
M
57
FRASER FONTAINE & KONG
275 / 1767
192 / 563
19 / 37
33:19
4852
Manley Daley
M
52
ICWI
289 / 1767
200 / 563
21 / 37
33:33
5104
Donald Thompson
M
56
FACTORIES CORP OF JA
354 / 1767
232 / 563
22 / 37
35:39
4044
Russell Pierre
M
58
401 / 1767
256 / 563
23 / 37
36:58
4987
Kendis Nangle
M
58
SAGICOR
430 / 1767
267 / 563
24 / 37
37:36
4566
Oral Foster
M
52
KINGSTON FREEPORT TERMINAL
465 / 1767
277 / 563
25 / 37
38:30
5166
David James
M
55
MAD ANDRU BOOT CAMP
468 / 1767
279 / 563
26 / 37
38:32
6452
Anthony Small
M
52
HOPE INSTITUTE
484 / 1767
283 / 563
27 / 37
38:58
5100
Donald Farquharson
M
50
FACTORIES CORP OF JA
505 / 1767
292 / 563
28 / 37
39:26
4497
Alfred McPherson
M
58
683 / 1767
333 / 563
29 / 37
43:31
6012
Michael Grant
M
53
KINGSTON HOT STEPPAZ
694 / 1767
338 / 563
30 / 37
43:39
5205
Neuton Nelson
M
52
987 / 1767
412 / 563
31 / 37
50:11
5328
Vaughn Cunningham
M
51
TEAM PROVEN
991 / 1767
415 / 563
32 / 37
50:18
6014
Bruce James
M
50
KINGSTON HOT STEPPAZ
996 / 1767
417 / 563
33 / 37
50:19
4670
Leighton Hamilton
M
58
STEP BY STEP PRESCHOOL
1264 / 1767
462 / 563
34 / 37
57:25
6127
Dave Lemard
M
53
SALADA FOODS JA. LTD.
1331 / 1767
474 / 563
35 / 37
59:37
4516
Everet Laing
M
54
ITEL-BPO SMART SOLUTIONS
1473 / 1767
510 / 563
36 / 37
1:05:06
6286
Kelvin Stewart
M
50
PARAMOUNT TRADING JA. LTD
1520 / 1767
518 / 563
37 / 37
1:07:21
1-37
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
10/28/2017
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
49:26
Total
1767
finishers
Women
1201
finishers
Men
566
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M1019
M19
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7099
Women
F1019
F19
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7099
Results Question?
Submit a Question