Search Participants
Search Events
Active Central MN
Earth Day 5K Run
Earth Day Half Marathon
Graniteman Triathlon Clearwater
Graniteman Triathlon Big Lake
5K
Corporate Challenge
Centracare Wellness Challenge
Wheelchair 5K
Awards
2018
2023
2022
2019
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
St. Cloud, MN
4/20/2018
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
5K
Corporate Challenge
Centracare Wellness Challenge
Wheelchair 5K
Awards
M5559
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
5393
Steve Eischen
M
57
Willmar
MN
62 / 1611
49 / 455
1 / 30
23:40
6354
Brian Smith
M
59
Avon
MN
83 / 1611
67 / 455
2 / 30
24:09
6065
Tom Ost
M
58
Spicer
MN
84 / 1611
68 / 455
3 / 30
24:09
6204
James Riedeman
M
56
Sauk Rapids
MN
116 / 1611
87 / 455
4 / 30
24:51
8275
Scott Ergen
M
57
Waite Park
MN
142 / 1611
104 / 455
5 / 30
25:23
5351
Jim Dezeller
M
56
Avon
MN
306 / 1611
193 / 455
6 / 30
28:32
5823
Kevin Lahr
M
57
Sauk Rapids
MN
390 / 1611
226 / 455
7 / 30
29:44
5139
Paul Ackerman
M
55
Clear Lake
MN
413 / 1611
232 / 455
8 / 30
30:01
6296
John Schnettler
M
55
St. Cloud
MN
421 / 1611
235 / 455
9 / 30
30:07
8256
Lowell Haagenson
M
57
Sauk Rapids
MN
473 / 1611
248 / 455
10 / 30
30:49
5771
Brian Kockler
M
57
St. Cloud
MN
479 / 1611
252 / 455
11 / 30
30:53
5421
Daryl Fischbach
M
55
Eden Valley
MN
500 / 1611
263 / 455
12 / 30
31:12
5087
Jeffry Jacobs
M
57
St. Cloud
MN
508 / 1611
266 / 455
13 / 30
31:17
8171
Jeff Gau
M
59
St. Cloud
MN
536 / 1611
278 / 455
14 / 30
31:44
6619
Robert Steffen
M
57
Sauk Rapids
MN
571 / 1611
291 / 455
15 / 30
32:19
5599
Mark Hessler
M
58
St. Cloud
MN
628 / 1611
305 / 455
16 / 30
33:33
6238
Bill Rosendahl
M
58
Rice
MN
656 / 1611
309 / 455
17 / 30
33:58
5217
Dan Berling
M
59
Saint Cloud
MN
782 / 1611
338 / 455
18 / 30
36:22
6615
Lee Fesenmaier
M
59
St. Cloud
MN
825 / 1611
347 / 455
19 / 30
37:17
6455
Bruce Timm
M
56
Sauk Rapids
MN
937 / 1611
367 / 455
20 / 30
40:26
6217
Jerry Robatchek
M
55
St. Cloud
MN
996 / 1611
374 / 455
21 / 30
42:06
5417
Andrew Fenwick
M
59
St. Cloud
MN
1012 / 1611
376 / 455
22 / 30
42:39
8286
Brian Poissant
M
57
St. Cloud
MN
1015 / 1611
378 / 455
23 / 30
42:48
5365
Pete Dobransky
M
57
Willmar
MN
1027 / 1611
379 / 455
24 / 30
42:59
8108
Ron Lahr
M
55
St. Cloud
MN
1094 / 1611
389 / 455
25 / 30
44:43
5243
Lance Bollmeyer
M
57
St. Cloud
MN
1117 / 1611
395 / 455
26 / 30
45:20
5235
Bill Blomker
M
59
Cold Spring
MN
1328 / 1611
426 / 455
27 / 30
52:03
8116
Brian Kiess
M
57
St. Cloud
MN
1379 / 1611
428 / 455
28 / 30
53:29
8113
Tad Farris
M
57
St. Cloud
MN
1459 / 1611
436 / 455
29 / 30
54:52
5258
Randy Brastad
M
59
St. Cloud
MN
1586 / 1611
452 / 455
30 / 30
1:04:03
1-30
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
4/20/2018
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
39:06
Total
1611
finishers
Women
1156
finishers
Men
455
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0114
M1519
M2024
M2529
M3034
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M7074
M7579
Women
F0114
F1519
F2024
F2529
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
F7074
F80UP
Results Question?
Submit a Question