Search Participants
Search Events
Active Central MN
Earth Day Half Marathon
Earth Day 5K Run
Graniteman Triathlon Clearwater
Graniteman Triathlon Big Lake
Half Marathon
Relay
Awards
Wheelchair
Relay Searchable
2018
2024
2023
2022
2019
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
St. Cloud, MN
4/21/2018
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Half Marathon
Relay
Awards
Wheelchair
Relay Searchable
F5054
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
1012
Kim Nygaard
F
50
Monticello
MN
215 / 1294
49 / 735
1 / 38
1:46:24
1536
Amy Woolsey
F
52
Sauk Rapids
MN
264 / 1294
77 / 735
2 / 38
1:49:05
720
Jill Koski
F
53
St. Cloud
MN
272 / 1294
80 / 735
3 / 38
1:49:26
1083
Michele Peterson
F
53
Grand Forks
ND
278 / 1294
84 / 735
4 / 38
1:49:35
1430
Julie Twardowski
F
50
Long Prairie
MN
362 / 1294
126 / 735
5 / 38
1:53:21
1542
Deette Wurm
F
52
St Cloud
MN
370 / 1294
134 / 735
6 / 38
1:53:39
429
Linda George
F
50
North Branch
MN
388 / 1294
147 / 735
7 / 38
1:54:19
851
Tami Luepke
F
51
St. Cloud
MN
553 / 1294
217 / 735
8 / 38
1:59:39
962
Deb Muehring
F
52
St. Joseph
MN
555 / 1294
218 / 735
9 / 38
1:59:44
1345
Bonnie Stoick
F
51
Buffalo
MN
581 / 1294
236 / 735
10 / 38
2:00:34
739
Jolene Krsiean
F
52
St. Cloud
MN
614 / 1294
258 / 735
11 / 38
2:02:24
1179
Sharron Robillard
F
52
Zimmerman
MN
687 / 1294
303 / 735
12 / 38
2:06:07
276
Deborah Deleo
F
51
Saint Cloud
MN
768 / 1294
343 / 735
13 / 38
2:09:54
51
Pam Austad
F
51
Stanchfield
MN
843 / 1294
390 / 735
14 / 38
2:13:41
1289
Kathy Shetzer
F
51
Shakopee
MN
855 / 1294
401 / 735
15 / 38
2:14:18
1239
Deanna Schmidt
F
50
St. Michael
MN
883 / 1294
420 / 735
16 / 38
2:15:29
910
Jill McNamara
F
51
Buffalo
MN
892 / 1294
427 / 735
17 / 38
2:15:54
1043
Anita Otremba
F
50
Princeton
MN
930 / 1294
453 / 735
18 / 38
2:17:13
1183
Terri Rodriguez
F
50
Sartell
MN
942 / 1294
461 / 735
19 / 38
2:18:12
758
Lora Kuismi
F
50
Kimball
MN
950 / 1294
469 / 735
20 / 38
2:18:45
1315
Kim Sobiech
F
50
Coon Rapids
MN
992 / 1294
499 / 735
21 / 38
2:21:59
1434
Lisa Vague
F
54
Coon Rapids
MN
1033 / 1294
532 / 735
22 / 38
2:24:22
196
Charlene Carroll Hanisch
F
51
St. Cloud
MN
1034 / 1294
533 / 735
23 / 38
2:24:24
427
Donna Geissler
F
52
Elk River
MN
1065 / 1294
556 / 735
24 / 38
2:27:05
1356
Valerie Studer
F
51
Andover
MN
1080 / 1294
569 / 735
25 / 38
2:29:15
181
Renee Burt
F
52
Coon Rapids
MN
1086 / 1294
574 / 735
26 / 38
2:29:33
748
Amy Kruse
F
50
Little Falls
MN
1117 / 1294
597 / 735
27 / 38
2:31:54
1033
Nancy Ondrachek
F
53
Brooklyn Park
MN
1125 / 1294
603 / 735
28 / 38
2:32:22
183
Carmen Butala
F
53
Sartell
MN
1132 / 1294
609 / 735
29 / 38
2:33:27
146
Kirsten Brindley
F
51
Sartell
MN
1162 / 1294
629 / 735
30 / 38
2:36:59
1111
Lisa Powers
F
51
St Cloud
MN
1204 / 1294
663 / 735
31 / 38
2:44:16
949
Jill Moline
F
51
Sauk Rapids
MN
1210 / 1294
669 / 735
32 / 38
2:45:14
1626
Kimberly Johnson
F
50
St. Cloud
MN
1228 / 1294
681 / 735
33 / 38
2:47:33
1276
Roberta Sell
F
52
Saint Joseph
MN
1229 / 1294
682 / 735
34 / 38
2:47:49
344
Chris Erickson
F
51
Alexandria
MN
1265 / 1294
708 / 735
35 / 38
2:58:01
985
Sheryl Nelson
F
51
Mora
MN
1277 / 1294
719 / 735
36 / 38
3:02:03
1407
Patricia Tix
F
51
St. Cloud
MN
1285 / 1294
727 / 735
37 / 38
3:12:18
687
Jody Klaphake
F
53
Freeport
MN
1289 / 1294
731 / 735
38 / 38
3:24:53
1-38
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
4/21/2018
Distance
13.1
miles
Average Time
2:07:12
Total
1294
finishers
Women
735
finishers
Men
559
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0114
M1519
M2024
M2529
M3034
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M7074
M7579
Women
F0114
F1519
F2024
F2529
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
Results Question?
Submit a Question