St. Cloud, MN
4/21/2018











                                                                                                                              Page 1
                                                           EARTH DAY RUN
                                            St. Cloud State University - St. Cloud, MN
                                                          April 21, 2018
                                                   RELAY RESULTS: HALF MARATHON

Place Div/Tot  No.  Team Name                 Div Runners                                     City               St 3 Mile  6 Mile  10 Mile Time       
===== ======== ==== ========================= === ===================== ===================== ================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   1/38   3223 nemeth                    M   Johnny Nemeth         Ben Nemeth            Sartell            MN   20:56   23:43   24:29 1:28:00 
    2   2/38   3264 SMR                       M   Mark Ringger          Sam Ringger           Sauk Rapids        MN   16:46   17:39   31:00 1:30:15 
    3   3/38   3166 K For Kulzer              M   Derek Kulzer          Hayden Kulzer         Richmond           MN   21:48   22:18   26:58 1:30:40 
    4   4/38   3030 The Skiers                M   Sam Brewer            Ethan Logeman         Saint Joseph       MN   22:27   21:32   26:51 1:31:23 
    5   1/97   3155 wine & whine              X   Mark Klaverkamp       Jodi Nelson-Ryan      Clearwater         MN   21:46   22:30   28:00 1:33:54 
    6   1/168  3106 PACUties                  F   Jennifer Haws         Tricia Sladky         Sartell            MN   21:43   23:59   27:53 1:34:43 
    7   2/97   3271 Stenzel Siblings          X   Emily Rothstein       Keith Stenzel         Saint Cloud        MN   23:18   25:03   27:07 1:35:59 
    8   5/38   3013 Never Been to Chicago     M   Chris Bellmont        Seth Heimermann       Apple Valley       MN   21:44   23:49   31:21 1:37:51 
    9   3/97   3143 Father/Daugher Dance      X   Wes Karls             Julia Karls           St. Cloud          MN   21:33   23:07   29:16 1:37:59 
   10   6/38   3131 Tony's Chicken            M   Jesse Jennissen       Neil Jennissen        Cambridge          MN   23:27   24:03   29:33 1:38:53 
   11   7/38   3097 Gunderowski               M   Allen Gunderson       Kyle Kalinowski       Becker             MN   22:47   24:12   29:36 1:38:53 
   12   4/97   3207 Theodora's Geese          X   Peter Miller          Carla Manfredi        Winnipeg           MB   22:57   24:36   30:10 1:39:51 
   13   5/97   3029 Nuts N' Honey             X   Gary Brant            Danielle Brant        Monticello         MN   23:59   24:41   30:00 1:41:08 
   14   6/97   3172 Larson/Olson              X   Lib Larson            Chris Ryan            Waverly            MN   20:33   23:24   32:30 1:41:42 
   15   8/38   3154 MIchaelAndrewo            M   Michael Kisner        Andrew Grimsley       Albertville        MN   23:08   24:44   30:40 1:42:49 
   16   7/97   3214 Flying Moroccans          X   Randy Mousky          Jenny Mousky          St Cloud           MN   22:42   22:58   32:21 1:43:40 
   17   9/38   3219 RSM Team 3                M   Brent Myers           Kevin Handt           Minneapolis        MN   23:19   23:49   32:17 1:45:14 
   18   2/168  3251 Run Therapy               F   Rike Powell           Elizabeth Wateland    Clear Lake         MN   23:59   26:14   31:17 1:46:14 
   19  10/38   3048 Didn�??t train Enough     M   Phil Corbett          Todd Van Erp          Sartell            MN   25:07   26:30   31:15 1:46:33 
   20  11/38   3316 Team Danger Zone          M   Luke Teigen           Noel Teigen           Saint Joseph       MN   25:52   25:38   31:53 1:46:43 
   21   8/97   3277 Satterstrom               X   Eric Satterstrom      Satterstro Andrea     Cold Spring        MN   29:09   29:00   27:36 1:47:04 
   22  12/38   3064 Krusty Krab Grill Team    M   Zach Faith            Drew Storkamp         Foley              MN   21:31   21:40   38:30 1:47:26 
   23   9/97   3191 Baby got track            X   Lindsay Love          Jeremiah Christiansen Cold Spring        MN   28:19   30:08   27:30 1:47:49 
   24   3/168  3310 Swenster                  F   Kaia Swenson          Janna Swenson         St. Cloud          MN   21:53   22:10   34:20 1:47:51 
   25  13/38   3288 Pierz Cruisers            M   Landon Schomer        Bradley Pawlu         Pierz              MN   24:57   24:33   32:53 1:48:20 
   26  10/97   3308 Double B's                X   Brandon Sundberg      Brittney Boatman      Foreston           MN   25:05   27:09   32:15 1:48:27 
   27  14/38   3292 Team Pina Colada          M   Jacob Shaw            Ben Shaw              Blaine             MN   23:42   24:19   33:49 1:48:50 
   28   4/168  3183 No Namers                 F   Steffanie Lindgren    Lauren Steinke        Grand Forks        ND   28:44   30:57   28:15 1:49:04 
   29  11/97   3135 seedless Grapes           X   Chris Johnston        Heidi Leitha          St Cloud           MN   25:00   27:45   31:56 1:49:18 
   30  12/97   3058 Tall and Short            X   Jessica Donabauer     Trevin Hartung        Albany             MN   26:38   28:36   30:21 1:49:59 
   31  13/97   3110 Scheels Dungeon Dwellers  X   Duane Henning         Sally Atkinson        St Cloud           MN   22:37   23:33   36:08 1:50:40 
   32   5/168  3028 Running Sisters           F   Kathy Brake           Tina Wagner           Becker             MN   26:23   28:20   32:57 1:51:10 
   33   6/168  3312 By The Numbers            F   Laurie Tax            Marie Schmitz         Pierz              MN   25:05   26:47   33:18 1:51:20 
   34  14/97   3279 Kurtina                   X   Tina Scepaniak        Kurt Scepaniak        Cold Spring        MN   26:34   26:46   32:53 1:51:44 
   35  15/38   3325 Braden                    M   Shayne Vander Esch    Braden Bomgaars       Grimes             IA   26:52   26:16   33:28 1:51:59 
   36   7/168  3175 Nik-Chels                 F   Nikki Laudenbach      Chelsea Koranda       Becker             MN   27:15   30:53   30:21 1:52:13 
   37  15/97   3215 Dangerous Sloths          X   Leslie Mulder         Andy Mulder           Sartell            MN   26:06   27:17   32:52 1:52:24 
   38  16/38   3171 Bromigos                  M   Alex Larson           Eli Larson            Waverly            MN   25:56   28:32   31:26 1:52:27 
   39   8/168  3119 Sisterhood of the Relayin F   Amy Hohenstein        Tina Eickhoff         Dassel             MN   22:08   25:17   35:36 1:52:27 
   40  16/97   3230 The Power Couple          X   Parker Olson          Michael Edlund        Sartell            MN   27:42   32:33   29:48 1:52:45 
   41   9/168  3016 Sister Sprinters          F   Crystal Berg          Julie Steward         Sartell            MN   26:27   28:38   33:03 1:53:09 
   42  17/97   3202 jj                        X   Julie Meredith        Jon Meredith          Lindstrom          MN   24:18   25:39   35:53 1:53:20 
   43  18/97   3082 Team GFY                  X   Cole Gertken          Carrie Vorpahl        Saint Cloud        MN   26:39   29:34   32:39 1:53:43 
   44  17/38   3218 Buster McThunder Stick    M   Daniel Mushel         Tony Andres           Cushing            MN   27:34   31:58   30:45 1:53:44 
   45  10/168  3275 Sandoval                  F   Jessie Sandoval       Anna Molins Farres    Saint Cloud        MN   24:30   26:50   34:23 1:53:45 
   46  18/38   3314 Huntington Boat Club      M   Dain Teigen           Levi Teigen           Maple Grove        MN   25:52   25:40   34:52 1:54:38 
   47  19/97   3024 Team Borash               X   Jacob Borash          Jessica Borash        Rice               MN   24:58   26:18   35:20 1:55:07 
   48  19/38   3017 BergFuchs                 M   Shane Berg            Jon Fuchs             Sartell            MN   27:59   32:10   30:24 1:55:16 
   49  11/168  3146 Sisters                   F   Christa Keating       Heidi Somer           Scottsdale         AZ   28:10   29:10   33:22 1:56:18 
   50   1/1    3246 KDIP gals                 C   Jill Swanson          Denny Wintheiser      St. Cloud          MN   28:06   29:19   33:50 1:56:30 
   51  20/97   3089 Goplens                   X   Marissa Goplen        Jared Goplen          Benson             MN   26:54   28:46   33:35 1:56:51 
   52  21/97   3100 B Squad                   X   Brandon Hansen        Jamie Orourke         Royalton           MN   26:34   26:46   34:47 1:56:54 
   53  12/168  3263 Richlund                  F   Susan Richards        Nina Englund          Rice               MN   26:53   28:00   35:41 1:56:58 
   54  13/168  3324 Petersen Girls            F   Missy Trenz           Kristen Petersen      Becker             MN   30:22   35:32   29:02 1:57:16 
   55  14/168  3099 The Haires                F   Anna Haire            Gaby Haire            Sartell            MN   29:33   31:52   31:17 1:57:19 
   56  22/97   3346 The Hokey's               X   Hannah Hokanson       Chris Hokanson        Annandale          MN   25:20   28:46   35:52 1:57:28 
   57  15/168  3053 Dieken ladies             F   Erica Davis           Melissa Dieken        Sartell            MN   23:26   25:16   38:27 1:57:38 
   58  20/38   3318 Beer Runners              M   Jamie Terres          Eric Terres           Freeport           MN   29:41   28:12   33:43 1:58:00 
   59  23/97   3186 Team Lipinski             X   Wendy Lipinski        Mike Lipinski         Albany             MN   29:34   30:30   33:18 1:58:16 
   60  24/97   3070 Fern                      X   Keli Fernholz         Jon Majerle           Rice               MN   29:23   30:08   34:18 1:58:23 
   61  16/168  3233 Swift Sisters             F   Joy Ostrom            Amy Peterson          Woodbury           MN   25:26   26:49   36:29 1:58:30 
   62  17/168  3168 Running RN's Off          F   Rachel Lahr           Lauren Shaft          Sauk Rapids        MN   24:12   23:39   44:02 1:58:49 
   63  25/97   3286 Team Schnettler           X   Mike Schnettler       Jan Schnettler        Saint Cloud        MN   28:38   29:36   34:41 1:58:59 
   64  18/168  3139 Hokey Pokies              F   Paula Just            Leslie Smith          Spooner            WI   29:17   31:46   32:38 1:59:04 
   65  19/168  3115 We run better  than the g F   Jodi Hildebrand       Sara Pender           Otsego             MN   26:42   29:18   35:52 1:59:08 


                                                                                                                              Page 2
                                                           EARTH DAY RUN
                                            St. Cloud State University - St. Cloud, MN
                                                          April 21, 2018
                                                   RELAY RESULTS: HALF MARATHON

Place Div/Tot  No.  Team Name                 Div Runners                                     City               St 3 Mile  6 Mile  10 Mile Time       
===== ======== ==== ========================= === ===================== ===================== ================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= 
   66  20/168  3067 Runder Woman              F   Brianna Femrite       Katie Hembree         St. Joseph         MN   27:13   27:40   35:54 1:59:20 
   67  26/97   3182 Norm's Space              X   Lindsey Lewis         Jack Spaeth           Woodbury           MN   28:10   36:06   31:17 1:59:45 
   68  21/168  3258 Razz Runners              F   Abby Rasmussen        Jennifer Rasmussen    Sauk Rapids        MN   30:49   31:50   33:32 1:59:47 
   69  22/168  3167 Mommas Got It             F   Heather Kurtz         Dana Bodeker          Albany             MN   29:06   30:26   34:04 1:59:53 
   70  27/97   3009 Bauer Power               X   Simon Bauer           Nicole Bauer          Sauk Rapids        MN   30:25   31:33   33:14 1:59:56 
   71  23/168  3002 Awesome Aho's             F   Vicky Aho             Emily Aho             Dassel             MN   27:49   27:04   37:39 2:00:34 
   72  24/168  3055 DelZoppo - Areshenko      F   Kathryn Delzoppo      Abby Areshenko        Grand Forks        ND   26:09   28:43   37:17 2:00:34 
   73  25/168  3092 Kickin�?? Assphault       F   Jenny Gronseth        Maddie Larsen         Sauk Rapids        MN   30:27   31:03   32:29 2:00:35 
   74  28/97   3259 Raths Duo                 X   Kendra Raths          Trevor Raths          Sartell            MN   27:28   28:01   35:41 2:00:36 
   75  29/97   3014 X Radiation Crew          X   Denell Kruse          Jesse Belschner       Sartell            MN   30:26   31:33   32:50 2:00:38 
   76  26/168  3187 KbabyMcat                 F   Mary Lockwood         Kelly Lexvold         Red Wing           MN   29:58   32:03   33:05 2:00:42 
   77  27/168  3305 Single Ladies             F   Shannon Storbeck      Kristi Blake          Inver Grove Height MN   26:47   27:05         2:00:45 
   78  30/97   3047 Coplan                    X   Andrea Coplan         Calvin Coplan         Albany             MN   26:56   27:42   35:10 2:01:07 
   79  31/97   3185 Candrew                   X   Candice Link          Andrew Lieffring      Dassel             MN   30:55   30:38   33:54 2:01:08 
   80  32/97   3034 Brown/Nelson              X   Lisa Brown            Paul Nelson           Eden Valley        MN   28:35   30:58   33:33 2:01:14 
   81  28/168  3027 Ca-Boom                   F   Cathy Pierskalla      Beth Bovy             Sauk Rapids        MN   29:06   30:47   35:21 2:01:21 
   82  29/168  3160 Woo Hoo Squad             F   Jennifer Kopff        Amanda Witschen       Monticello         MN   31:04   31:56   33:10 2:01:22 
   83  33/97   3329 Seven-15                  X   Joseph Weiss          Leeann Evans          Maple Grove        MN   29:32   33:57   32:39 2:01:23 
   84  34/97   3265 Mitch & Roxy              X   Mitch Robertson       Roxy Franta           Crystal            MN   27:53   31:33   34:56 2:01:32 
   85  35/97   3147 Keenan                    X   Mark Keenan           Shannon Keenan        St. Cloud          MN   29:58   31:05   34:14 2:01:38 
   86  30/168  3205 Mozo                      F   Michelle Meyer        Zoe Meyer             St. Cloud          MN   25:40   27:54   36:27 2:01:52 
   87  31/168  3056 Soul Focus                F   Lynn Dertinger        Tammy Boros           Becker             MN   26:11   29:00   37:39 2:01:55 
   88  36/97   3195 PHAMANDERSCHEID           X   Travis Manderscheid   Heather Pham          Sartell            MN   31:44   34:11   31:52 2:01:56 
   89  32/168  3276 #rodenmommas              F   Cassie Sandstrom      Casey Myers           Sartell            MN   28:41   30:30   34:34 2:02:11 
   90  37/97   3063 Beauty and The Beast      X   Emily Erickson        Rick Bauerly          St. Cloud          MN   29:13   29:50   37:14 2:02:20 
   91  33/168  3319 Klutz Klub                F   Ashley Theisen        Kari Theisen          Mandan             ND   28:03   29:09   36:19 2:02:22 
   92  38/97   3010 Haul N Arse               X   Jenny Bauerly         Jed Sachs             Sauk Rapids        MN   32:27   34:50   31:17 2:02:35 
   93  34/168  3315 Pimp My Stride            F   Kari Teigen           Maranna Gunnerson     Mound              MN   31:06   35:26   31:25 2:02:42 
   94  21/38   3125 Jr Huggs                  M   Tucker Hugg           Tanner Hugg           St Cloud           MN   26:41   27:47   37:33 2:02:43 
   95  35/168  3295 JennBeck                  F   Jennifer Smith        Becki Baker           Big Lake           MN   24:26   26:24   40:02 2:03:04 
   96  36/168  3321 CoffeeTeach Run Repeat    F   Leslie Thesing        Kim Lange             Albany             MN   28:54   28:59   37:42 2:03:07 
   97  37/168  3032 M & M Sisters             F   Marie Brooks          Marla Plante          Duluth             MN   28:48   30:59   36:09 2:03:11 
   98  38/168  3282 Come back mommas          F   Kayla Schmitz         Tina Terres           Richmond           MN   29:40   31:50   34:32 2:03:15 
   99  39/168  3096 Move It                   F   Courtney Guldseth     Michelle Rosnow       Big Lake           MN   27:42   28:44   38:00 2:03:34 
  100  22/38   3043 Start Slow and Fade       M   Jeremy Christie       Dave Janaszak         Sauk Rapids        MN   29:00   32:27   36:18 2:03:38 
  101  39/97   3076 Froilanders               X   Erik Froiland         Aby Froiland          Sauk Rapids        MN   28:39   30:15   35:41 2:03:41 
  102  23/38   3334 Inappropriate             M   Nick Wiger            Brian Davis           Sartell            MN   23:24   25:16   42:00 2:04:14 
  103  24/38   3338 Ingman-Wolf Rinke Noonan  M   Jonathan Wolf         Nick Ingman           St. Cloud          MN   26:28   28:54   38:15 2:04:21 
  104  40/168  3283 SisterSister              F   Shannon Schneider     Janelle Evens         St. Cloud          MN   29:01   31:41   35:59 2:04:35 
  105  41/168  3169 SFT                       F   Irene Wilcox          Sandie Lahr           Sauk Rapids        MN   30:43   32:33   34:27 2:04:44 
  106  40/97   3101 We've Got the Runs        X   Christopher Hansen    Sarah Watts           Sauk Rapids        MN   26:25   30:27   38:09 2:04:47 
  107  42/168  3179 Michelle Lee              F   Michelle Lee          Debra Backowski       Blaine             MN   27:49   28:47   38:27 2:04:50 
  108  41/97   3200 M & M                     X   Margery McLane        Mitchell McLane       St. Cloud          MN   30:51   31:36   34:30 2:04:55 
  109  25/38   3176 Michael Scott's Dunder Mi M   Tim Lawrence          Matt Lawrence         Lincoln            NE   29:33   31:39   34:53 2:05:01 
  110  42/97   3148 Kelms                     X   Patty Kelm            David Kelm            Sauk Rapids        MN   29:08   31:49   35:52 2:05:08 
  111  43/168  3284 I thought this was a 5k?  F   Ashley Schnell        Catherine Statz       Rice               MN   29:32   30:26   36:41 2:05:14 
  112  43/97   3112 Amanda-Devin              X   Amanda Hess           Devin Brown           Lansing            IA   23:57   29:21   41:27 2:05:16 
  113  44/168  3072 Team Kiffarty             F   Ashley Fogarty        Michelle Kiffmeyer    Sartell            MN   28:42   34:32   35:02 2:05:19 
  114  45/168  3068 Heck Yeah!                F   Beth Fendstad         Maddie Heck           St. Cloud          MN   26:23   26:50   39:03 2:05:19 
  115  46/168  3103 Team #1 Neighbor          F   Shannon Hanson        Joann Therrien        Saint Cloud        MN   29:42   30:06   37:04 2:05:23 
  116  47/168  3150 Hover Sisters             F   Alison Khan           Courtney Hover        Saint Cloud        MN   30:24   33:02   35:07 2:05:30 
  117  48/168  3267 Run Your AX Off           F   Nicole Roering        Aimmee Yorek          St. Joseph         MN   27:46   34:14   35:43 2:05:45 
  118  44/97   3248 GiddyUpTaunTaun           X   Taunya Poser          Ryan Gideon           Pierz              MN   29:13   33:10   35:15 2:06:01 
  119  45/97   3081 Team G                    X   Lacie Gerhardson      Dave Gerhardson       St. Cloud          MN   28:26   30:50   37:52 2:06:05 
  120  26/38   3327 Watrin                    M   Matt Watrin           Alex Watrin           Askov              MN   29:34   33:34   32:31 2:06:07 
  121  49/168  3323 MoorTraut                 F   Briana Traut          Elisa Moorman         Sartell            MN   27:35   31:00   37:48 2:06:16 
  122  46/97   3241 The Highlanders           X   Lynn Pennie           Kit Pennie            Albany             MN   29:34   30:30   37:03 2:06:40 
  123  47/97   3211 Moonen                    X   Kathryn Moonen        Benjamin Moonen       Milaca             MN   30:36   34:55   33:54 2:06:59 
  124  48/97   3229 Olson                     X   Mary Lou Olson        David Moonen          Milaca             MN   30:36   34:53   33:56 2:07:00 
  125  50/168  3036 Burn off the Crazy        F   Angie Bruns           Pam Marshik           Little Falls       MN   33:37   35:23   33:12 2:07:10 
  126  49/97   3221 Nelson                    X   Jarime Nelson         Jamee Nelson          Milaca             MN   29:32   31:04   36:34 2:07:54 
  127  51/168  3313 M & M 2                   F   Megan Teale           Morgan Bruns          Crystal            MN   26:15   27:24   40:42 2:08:02 
  128  27/38   3231 2O'S                      M   Jesse Orth            Richard Oknick        Otsego             MN   28:34   30:48   37:08 2:08:08 
  129  52/168  3046 Just For Fun              F   Renee Conte           Teresa Zuehl          Annandale          MN   29:01   30:18   38:36 2:08:09 
  130  53/168  3243 It ain't easy be wheezy   F   Amanda Pflipsen       Jessica Efraimson     Rice               MN   31:58   33:31   36:06 2:08:11 


                                                                                                                              Page 3
                                                           EARTH DAY RUN
                                            St. Cloud State University - St. Cloud, MN
                                                          April 21, 2018
                                                   RELAY RESULTS: HALF MARATHON

Place Div/Tot  No.  Team Name                 Div Runners                                     City               St 3 Mile  6 Mile  10 Mile Time       
===== ======== ==== ========================= === ===================== ===================== ================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= 
  131  54/168  3190 team Tele                 F   Lakeisha Lommel       Jacklyn Hackey        Waite Park         MN   31:49   32:01   36:14 2:08:16 
  132  50/97   3180 More Leggs than a bucket  X   Jessica Legg          Brent Legg            St. Cloud          MN   34:38   39:01   30:44 2:08:23 
  133  55/168  3153 TBD                       F   Lora Kirchner         Becca Kilbourne       Sauk Rapids        MN   30:48   30:38   36:49 2:08:31 
  134  56/168  3244 Sweet Peeps               F   Jennifer Piepgras     Kauring Sweeter       Foreston           MN   29:55   31:04   37:49 2:08:38 
  135  57/168  3224 Dynamite Duo 2            F   Karla Nett            Jill Seiler           Albany             MN   27:26   30:17   40:41 2:08:40 
  136  58/168  3228 Dankolo Daggan            F   Diane Ohmann          Abigail Ohmann        Cold Spring        MN   29:13   26:48   39:28 2:08:47 
  137  59/168  3158 Team Shell Yeah           F   Daina Kolstad         Kristen Warren        Minneapolis        MN   31:36   36:22   35:08 2:09:10 
  138  60/168  3177 Leaders                   F   Becky Leaders         Leanne Donnay         Clear Lake         MN   27:25   29:16   39:11 2:09:11 
  139  51/97   3156 Team JLK                  X   Scott Kleve           Darcy Marsolek        Albany             MN   28:59   30:21   37:10 2:09:11 
  140  52/97   3038 Tater Tot HotDASH         X   Sara Buermann         Nick Hathaway         St. Cloud          MN   32:14   29:41   39:14 2:09:13 
  141  61/168  3236 Cuz we can!               F   Deb Paul              Julie Theiler         Sartell            MN   29:07   31:58   38:13 2:09:16 
  142  62/168  3107 RSM Team 1                F   Kelly Heikens         Lindsey Millard       Minneapolis        MN   29:37   31:03   39:13 2:09:36 
  143  63/168  3045 RSM Team 2                F   Sharayah Conrath      Amanda Bednar         Minneapolis        MN   29:37   31:03   39:13 2:09:36 
  144  64/168  3145 Busy Mamas                F   Rachel Kauffman       Amy Adelmann          Sauk Rapids        MN   25:30   27:20   42:06 2:09:42 
  145  65/168  3042 LeanINTOLife              F   Christal Cheney       April Christen        Saint Joseph       MN   28:53   30:37   37:16 2:09:44 
  146  66/168  3157 Running Like Mothers      F   Hanna Klimmek         Stacey Baldry         Becker             MN   29:58   32:26   39:16 2:09:59 
  147  67/168  3326 Vosberg/Flynn             F   Krista Vosberg        Beth Flynn            St. Cloud          MN   33:29   35:39   35:17 2:10:09 
  148  68/168  3083 Serenity Sisters          F   Gail Gertken          Mary Kay Pfunenstein  Richmond           MN   31:14   33:17   36:09 2:10:14 
  149  69/168  3087 Goebel Girls              F   Deb Goebel            Hope Goebel           Avon               MN   33:07   36:02   35:29 2:10:22 
  150  70/168  3091 Girls on the Run          F   Mary Gordon           Carrie Seanger        St. Cloud          MN   30:10   33:56   38:14 2:10:41 
  151  71/168  3151 LANNIE                    F   Annie Kiel            Laurie Schmitz        Minneapolis        MN   29:39   31:26   39:48 2:10:43 
  152  28/38   3019 MLP                       M   Anthony Bergland      Zack Rieger           Waite Park         MN   26:03   27:30   43:09 2:10:57 
  153  72/168  3026 FBC Girls Rock            F   Julie Boser           Amanda Trautner       Pierz              MN   29:02   30:41   39:36 2:10:58 
  154  53/97   3021 Family                    X   Becky Beuning         Thomas Nieters        Saint Cloud        MN   36:14   43:09   29:02 2:11:09 
  155  73/168  3149 BFF's 4-ever              F   Teri Khamdamov        Marcia Johnson        Otsego             MN   28:48   30:20   41:16 2:11:27 
  156  29/38   3250 We got this               M   Bob Powell            Ryan Wateland         Clear Lake         MN   33:19   35:57   35:52 2:11:31 
  157  74/168  3300 JD and Friends            F   Courtney Staudinger   Kaloni Vollmer        Sauk Rapids        MN   31:37   37:39   35:27 2:11:36 
  158  54/97   3164 Straight Outta Watab      X   Ashley Krueger        Jeff Rogholt          Sauk Rapids        MN   25:14   29:13   42:46 2:12:05 
  159  30/38   3341 Team Ziegler              M   Steve Burr            Eric Ziegler          Plymouth           MN   31:44   33:50   37:34 2:12:05 
  160  31/38   3197 Marstein                  M   Ray Marstein          Corey Marstein        Sartell            MN   28:12   32:53   38:49 2:12:12 
  161  55/97   3012 The Deucebags             X   Jacqueline Bellefeuil Peter Dusek           Vadnais Heights    MN   25:27   29:03   42:56 2:12:26 
  162  56/97   3085 Pair a�?? Medics          X   Micale Gillson        Joel Peterson         Saint Cloud        MN   30:40   31:24   41:40 2:12:32 
  163  75/168  3039 Team Besties              F   Tina Burggraff        Kathryne Breid        St. Augusta        MN   35:48   36:01   34:22 2:12:53 
  164  76/168  3057 Mom Squad                 F   Andrea Dingmann       Angela Viere          Cold Spring        MN   31:30   33:27   38:00 2:12:54 
  165  77/168  3328 Forget That               F   Erika Weisenberger    Amy Perry             Saint Joseph       MN   29:10   31:58   40:22 2:13:07 
  166  57/97   3073 Forse                     X   Scott Forse           April Forse           Sturgeon Lake      MN   32:04   33:49   37:37 2:13:22 
  167  78/168  3136 Not Fast Not Furious      F   Alicia Jones          Trish Thieschafer     Willmar            MN   31:38   32:09   39:07 2:13:24 
  168  58/97   3124 Sr Huggs                  X   Tresa Hugg            Jeffrey Hugg          St Cloud           MN   28:39   32:50   39:36 2:13:31 
  169  59/97   3299 Frank & Stangs            X   Celest Stang          Jacob Stang           St. Cloud          MN   27:57   32:08   42:24 2:13:36 
  170  79/168  3210 Holly and Aimee           F   Aimee McDowall        Holly Mondloch        St. Augusta        MN   29:39   32:07   40:04 2:13:50 
  171  80/168  3226 Nordstrom                 F   Heidi Nordstrom       Karen Johnson         Atlantic Mine      MI   29:01   31:47   42:35 2:13:57 
  172  81/168  3272 Jack&Dewey                F   Jacalyn Rudnitski     Christine Boyle       Gilman             MN   31:42   33:46   39:09 2:14:17 
  173  82/168  3281 BUNS ON THE RUN           F   Melissa Schmidt       Hannah Spiczka        Sartell            MN   32:23   35:59   37:32 2:14:26 
  174  60/97   3008 Baron Duo                 X   Anita Baron           Peyton Baron          Foley              MN   29:54   31:12   41:31 2:14:45 
  175  61/97   3274 Thai Ruis                 X   Joy Ruis              Jon Ruis              Sartell            MN   33:49   35:17   38:08 2:14:47 
  176  83/168  3296 If the shoe FITZ          F   Jill Smith            Jackie Eiynck         Lakeville          MN   32:24   32:36   40:10 2:14:59 
  177  84/168  3261 Racing Mamas              F   Jessica Reed          Tania Wirtjes         Melrose            MN   31:42   37:29   37:56 2:15:11 
  178  85/168  3095 The She-Ras 2             F   Isabel Gugger         Susan Kandl           Sartell            MN   26:20   29:29   44:10 2:15:13 
  179  62/97   3345 Mitchell and Liz          X   Mitchell Eickhoff     Liz Stunek            St. Cloud          MN   30:52   31:22   40:40 2:15:41 
  180  86/168  3134 Friends who Fitness       F   Melanie Johnson       Kelly Frasier         Minneapolis        MN   31:14   35:13   39:23 2:16:05 
  181  63/97   3059 Normal People Drive       X   Krista Douvier        Ryan Mareck           Avon               MN   30:16   33:46   42:59 2:16:05 
  182  87/168  3335 Code Runners              F   Brook Wilken          Erin Haskamp          Glenwood           MN   30:26   33:07   40:57 2:16:07 
  183  88/168  3212 Easier said than run      F   Mali Morken           Jamie Boelke          Alexandria         MN   30:27   33:07   40:56 2:16:07 
  184  64/97   3337 From the Womb of Doom     X   Amanda Wiltgen        Ryan Wiltgen          St. Cloud          MN   35:38   41:07   33:14 2:16:10 
  185  65/97   3163 The Krips                 X   Karl Krippner         Carol Krippner        Kimball            MN   30:11   32:19   40:40 2:16:14 
  186  66/97   3342 Why Do We Do This?        X   Kelly Zniewski        Eric Zniewski         St Cloud           MN   31:29   33:05   40:18 2:16:21 
  187  89/168  3208 RKM                       F   Kelley Miller         Rebecca Miller        St Cloud           MN   29:47   29:54   43:37 2:16:26 
  188  90/168  3075 Girls just wanna have run F   Angie French          Deanna Birk           St. Cloud          MN   31:37   34:42   39:33 2:16:34 
  189  91/168  3141 B&K                       F   Carrie Kampa          Isabelle Birk         St. Cloud          MN   31:38   34:42   39:33 2:16:34 
  190  92/168  3130 Sisters With Blisters     F   Rachel Janssen        Karen Janssen         St. Cloud          MN   36:07   38:48   34:48 2:16:41 
  191  93/168  3280 Big M                     F   Heidi Schloe          Jill Kieser           St. Cloud          MN   34:20   37:04   36:49 2:17:03 
  192  67/97   3225 Just wing'n it            X   Michelle Nevenhoven   Jeff Nevenhoven       Big Lake           MN   38:54   40:56   32:14 2:17:08 
  193  94/168  3165 Only Half Crazy           F   Julianna Kuhn         Naomi Alderink        Albany             MN   28:48   30:03   42:05 2:17:17 
  194  95/168  3302 Run For Fun               F   Becky Steffenson      Liz Rahm              Foreston           MN   30:50   35:04   39:13 2:17:19 
  195  68/97   3239 Team Trolls               X   Ryan Pekarek          Kamma Pekarek         Cottage Grove      MN   44:01   35:16   33:00 2:17:27 


                                                                                                                              Page 4
                                                           EARTH DAY RUN
                                            St. Cloud State University - St. Cloud, MN
                                                          April 21, 2018
                                                   RELAY RESULTS: HALF MARATHON

Place Div/Tot  No.  Team Name                 Div Runners                                     City               St 3 Mile  6 Mile  10 Mile Time       
===== ======== ==== ========================= === ===================== ===================== ================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= 
  196  96/168  3249 Not Fast Just Furious 2   F   Hannah Potts          Lindsey Mason         St. Paul           MN   28:49   30:39   44:24 2:17:29 
  197  97/168  3344 Heather & Alison          F   Heather Theisen       Allison Reginek       Saint Cloud        MN   34:59   38:55   35:12 2:17:32 
  198  32/38   3256 Old Psychos               M   Paul Raduns           Timothy Schneeweis    Sauk Rapids        MN   32:22   34:23   40:21 2:17:38 
  199  98/168  3238 The Other Half is Crazy   F   Stephanie Peine       Christina Evje        Rice               MN   31:36   34:23   40:01 2:17:44 
  200  99/168  3161 The Masters               F   Sarah Krebs           Rachel Masters        St. Cloud          MN   26:39   28:12   45:50 2:17:46 
  201 100/168  3129 Huskie Moms               F   Angela Janorschke     Dana Dingmann         Avon               MN   33:50   34:05   39:32 2:17:53 
  202  69/97   3298 Sweethearts               X   Mary Jo Smoger        David Smoger          St. Cloud          MN   35:27   37:56   36:39 2:18:00 
  203 101/168  3253 Not fast just furious     F   Kelsey Primus         Tanya Cimenski        Melrose            MN   30:25   32:51   42:40 2:18:10 
  204 102/168  3232 Stressed Blessed and Runn F   Brenda Osowski        Molly Neilson         Big Lake           MN   29:08   32:50   44:16 2:18:11 
  205 103/168  3007 Fleet of Feet             F   Cathy Barden          Stephanie Mueller     Cold Spring        MN   31:55   35:12   40:44 2:18:18 
  206 104/168  3133 Team j and k              F   Kim Johnson           Jackie Bach           Rice               MN   29:22   35:30   42:02 2:18:48 
  207 105/168  3306 Strack-Dobis              F   Anne Strack           Callie Dobis          Sartell            MN   34:57   42:45   34:08 2:18:52 
  208  70/97   3194 Maloney Ponies            X   Andrew Maloney        Sarah Maloney         Sartell            MN   31:28   33:20   40:31 2:19:21 
  209  71/97   3199 McCann                    X   Molly McCann          Kevin McCann          Sartell            MN   29:24   31:34   44:16 2:19:30 
  210 106/168  3252 SaukStars                 F   Abby Primus           Brenna Luethmers      Freeport           MN   33:41   37:29   38:56 2:19:31 
  211 107/168  3304 Mother/Daughter           F   Heather Stolp         Brooklyn Schwartz     Cottonwood         MN   28:55   31:50   43:34 2:19:37 
  212 108/168  3266 CarTessa                  F   Carrie Roering        Tessa Beuning         Freeport           MN   30:58   31:38   43:39 2:19:41 
  213  72/97   3285 M&T                       X   Molly Schnell         Tom Wilson            Holdingford        MN   34:24   34:20   40:23 2:19:43 
  214  73/97   3104 Team Harbarek             X   Stacy Harbott         Jeremy Pekarek        Becker             MN   38:18   40:58   33:02 2:19:52 
  215  74/97   3109 Team H                    X   Julie Heltunen        John Heltunen         Cokato             MN   32:03   32:47   42:10 2:19:52 
  216  75/97   3222 Nelson Duo                X   Paige Nelson          Ben Nelson            Monticello         MN   30:42   32:06   43:07 2:20:15 
  217  76/97   3061 DK Dufner                 X   Don Dufner            Kim Virnig            Watkins            MN   33:07   36:02   38:44 2:20:16 
  218  33/38   3142 Team Karels               M   Neal Karels           Steve Karels          Hutchinson         MN   30:43   31:21   44:11 2:20:44 
  219 109/168  3203 QuesoBlanco               F   Amy Meyer             Lindsey Rieland       St. Cloud          MN   36:48   42:18   34:31 2:21:00 
  220  77/97   3347 Changamire                X   Arnold Changamire     Grethen Changamire    Becker             MN   28:40   32:25   43:59 2:21:25 
  221 110/168  3108 Team Half A$$             F   Racheal Helmbrecht    Jen Siemers           Foley              MN   32:30   37:56   40:37 2:22:05 
  222 111/168  3336 Why Not?                  F   Jessica Williams      Jennifer Meyer        St Augusta         MN   29:17   30:46   44:19 2:22:06 
  223 112/168  3257 Class Act                 F   Kristie Rahm          Carrie Virnig         Foreston           MN   28:42   29:10   46:54 2:22:39 
  224  78/97   3137 The Joppsters             X   Jill Jopp             Pat Jopp              Elk River          MN   31:09   34:28   40:37 2:22:44 
  225  79/97   3173 FGHC Active               X   Jason Latunski        Stacy Kriese          Sartell            MN   33:18   35:57   42:05 2:22:55 
  226 113/168  3303 Run I thought you said Ru F   Sara Stoller          Mollie Newman         Elk River          MN   34:09   37:51   40:43 2:23:04 
  227  80/97   3235 Naughty ninjas            X   Ashley Patterson      Adam Patterson        St. Cloud          MN   30:22   33:57   43:36 2:23:17 
  228 114/168  3290 RC Girls                  F   Jana Schuver          Katie Knutson         Saint Cloud        MN   32:54   36:52   41:03 2:23:34 
  229 115/168  3320 Team: Watermelon Crawl    F   Katie Theisen         Jenna Rudy            Sartel             MN   36:11   42:29   35:41 2:23:35 
  230 116/168  3116 KitKat                    F   Tracy Hodel           Katie Luberda         St Cloud           MN   23:02   26:10   51:53 2:24:02 
  231 117/168  3184 Because We Can            F   Paula Lindhorst       Sheila Mehr           Saint Cloud        MN   30:56   37:04   42:31 2:24:20 
  232  81/97   3209 TEAM MILLS                X   Jon Mills             Samantha Mills        Sartell            MN   29:15   29:33   46:51 2:24:25 
  233  82/97   3196 Team Markgraf             X   Dave Markgraf         Jessica Markgraf      Sauk Rapids        MN   30:56   38:18   41:43 2:24:27 
  234 118/168  3188 Together We Got This      F   Betty Loehlein        Angela Burt           St. Cloud          MN   32:25   36:00   41:03 2:24:33 
  235 119/168  3309 Smoking Swendras          F   Meghan Swendra        Emily Swendra         Foley              MN   32:20   33:14   43:53 2:24:38 
  236  83/97   3098 Sierra Charlie Foxtrot Al X   Gregory Gwost         Bailey Berscheid      St Cloud           MN   38:54   40:18   36:07 2:24:54 
  237 120/168  3020 Mom Squad 2               F   Jody Bertram          Kris Illies           Cold Spring        MN   31:30   33:27   43:34 2:24:56 
  238 121/168  3227 Run Like the Winded #2    F   Kristen O'Donnell     Jeryn Siasu           St. Joseph         MN   26:40   29:24   47:06 2:24:57 
  239 122/168  3065 On the Run                F   Holly Fanning         Colleen Johnson       Otsego             MN   33:13   34:52   42:19 2:25:58 
  240 123/168  3270 Hot Moms                  F   Heather Rothfork      Amanda Morrison       Saint Cloud        MN   33:14   36:18   42:09 2:25:59 
  241 124/168  3126 Runbunctious              F   Christi Hutchinson    Katie Brenny          Watkins            MN   34:59   38:49   40:26 2:26:00 
  242 125/168  3348 Casey is a bad influence  F   Lauren Krieter        Brittany Phelps       Waite Park         MN   35:01   37:00   39:26 2:26:01 
  243 126/168  3159 RSM Team 5                F   Kari Koob             Dorothy Schwartzkopf  Minneapolis        MN   38:11   39:29   39:04 2:26:03 
  244 127/168  3152 King Queens               F   Kelsey King           Amanda King           Andover            MN   30:50   33:46   45:22 2:26:12 
  245  84/97   3340 Worzala                   X   Andy Worzala          Kelsey Worzala        Blaine             MN   36:07   37:20   40:06 2:26:37 
  246 128/168  3033 Lady Ls                   F   Laurie Brown          Lacy Johannes         Saint Cloud        MN   33:57   36:17   43:07 2:26:43 
  247 129/168  3307 We're not Ready!          F   Wendy Sturm           Caroline Field        Clear Lake         MN   30:21   31:13   45:23 2:27:12 
  248 130/168  3206 MV Sistas                 F   Joey Miller           Veronica Villenueve   St. Cloud          MN   32:03   33:26   45:01 2:27:27 
  249 131/168  3118 We thought they said RUM  F   Sarah Hofmeister      Amy Greenwaldt        Monticello         MN   39:09   41:46   37:17 2:27:27 
  250 132/168  3343 Erin & Dana               F   Erin O'Donnell        Dana Chatman          St. Cloud          MN   31:14   33:38   45:16 2:28:17 
  251  85/97   3050 Alliance                  X   Trisha Crotty         David Fogal           Clearwater         MN   29:33   32:24   46:12 2:28:18 
  252  86/97   3128 Jacobs                    X   Joyce Jacobs          Matt Jacobs           Becker             MN   33:06   36:35   42:32 2:28:20 
  253  34/38   3213 Get fit or die tryin'     M   Robert Morrison       Bryson Morison        Sauk Rapids        MN   33:14   36:20   42:07 2:28:32 
  254 133/168  3189 Run Like the Winded #3    F   Jessica Loidolt       Lora Voigt            Foley              MN   31:08   35:59   44:55 2:29:10 
  255 134/168  3049 WiseCoxs                  F   Mackenzie Cox         Elizabeth Wiseman     Sauk Rapids        MN   33:51   35:39   44:59 2:29:45 
  256 135/168  3121 MN Cuz                    F   Jessica Hollenkamp    Tessa Dahlstrom       Milaca             MN   39:15   41:32   39:01 2:30:32 
  257 136/168  3138 Team Skate                F   Kate Juntunen         Sarah Czech           Foley              MN   37:20   39:25   41:24 2:30:36 
  258 137/168  3084 Gilk Girls                F   Wendy Gilk            Kaitlyn Gilk          Richmond           MN   28:57   31:53   50:58 2:31:10 
  259  87/97   3311 Team Syverson             X   Bill Syverson         Madeline Syverson     St Cloud           MN   32:48   35:40   45:39 2:31:39 
  260 138/168  3041 Speed Sold Separately     F   Amy Catlin            Nicole Lezer          St. Cloud          MN   34:18   38:22   41:33 2:31:56 


                                                                                                                              Page 5
                                                           EARTH DAY RUN
                                            St. Cloud State University - St. Cloud, MN
                                                          April 21, 2018
                                                   RELAY RESULTS: HALF MARATHON

Place Div/Tot  No.  Team Name                 Div Runners                                     City               St 3 Mile  6 Mile  10 Mile Time       
===== ======== ==== ========================= === ===================== ===================== ================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= 
  261  88/97   3293 dem2uts                   X   Adam Skeate           Amy Skeate-Carlson    Saint Cloud        MN   35:18   34:00   45:46 2:32:00 
  262  89/97   3255 Highlands Hustle          X   Amanda Rademacher     Karl Rademacher       Albany             MN   36:41   41:44   40:11 2:32:02 
  263  35/38   3040 Carskes                   M   Mike Carlson          Gary Skeate           Saint Cloud        MN   35:21   33:59   45:46 2:32:03 
  264 139/168  3060 Just for Fun 2            F   Dawn Drayna           Angela Dahle          Clear Lake         MN   26:37   28:50   53:19 2:32:49 
  265 140/168  3260 50 Shades of Awesome      F   Janel Rauch           Amanda Peterson       Sauk Rapids        MN   33:06   36:40   45:21 2:33:13 
  266 141/168  3074 Lady Glitter Sparkles     F   Savannah Freitag      Danielle Saboe        Rice               MN   40:19   44:12   37:35 2:33:27 
  267 142/168  3090 Will Run For Beer         F   Abigail Gordon        Kayela Steiner        West Fargo         ND   30:28   31:03   51:03 2:34:54 
  268 143/168  3086 Glenz Ladies              F   Shelley Glenz         Jordyn Glenz          Staples            MN   37:17   44:03   39:53 2:34:55 
  269  90/97   3031 The Pussyfooters          X   Amy Brix              Jesse Metcalfe        St. Cloud          MN   37:49   44:40   40:21 2:34:56 
  270 144/168  3268 Beautiful                 F   Amy Rolph             Kara Tomazin          Saint Cloud        MN   32:49   36:39   46:18 2:35:00 
  271 145/168  3004 We should have trained    F   Molly Anderson        Heidi Halley          Eden Prairie       MN   35:17   38:14   46:16 2:36:10 
  272 146/168  3117 Turtle thunder            F   Jessica Hodson        Lori Powell           Otsego             MN   35:13   40:14   45:12 2:36:20 
  273  91/97   3289 30 for Freedom Warm Up    X   Pamela Schrupp        Axel Zellman          Foley              MN   40:23   46:09   39:33 2:36:32 
  274 147/168  3102 Jude/ Hanson              F   Laurie Hanson         Kerry Jude            Monticello         MN   31:04   31:56   52:58 2:36:36 
  275  36/38   3193 Three Strikes             M   Arlen Luepke          Dan Todd              St Cloud           MN   33:12   38:34   48:43 2:37:57 
  276 148/168  3113 November Sisters          F   Serena Hesse          Tegan Hesse           Rosemount          MN   39:11   42:02   42:50 2:38:37 
  277 149/168  3071 RSM Team 4                F   Karly Flores          Carley Patterson      Minneapolis        MN   38:11   39:29   44:47 2:39:28 
  278  92/97   3018 Bsquared                  X   Tara Berger           Andrew Berger         Sartell            MN   29:58   34:21   51:09 2:40:02 
  279 150/168  3006 Jena & Kendra             F   Kendra Bader          Jena Albright         St Cloud           MN   29:14   35:14   52:56 2:40:20 
  280 151/168  3066 JK                        F   Kelly Feiler          Jennifer Dohrmann     Saint Cloud        MN   35:54   38:32   46:33 2:40:43 
  281 152/168  3234 forced office bonding exe F   Lindsey Paggen        Judy Plumski          Sauk Rapids        MN   29:14   30:27   55:15 2:40:45 
  282  93/97   3080 Smooth Snailin            X   Anna Georbensen       Craig Georbensen      Sauk Rapids        MN   39:55   44:45   42:08 2:41:13 
  283 153/168  3094 Grovender/Ziwicki         F   Sarah Grovender       Brooke Ziwicki        North Branch       MN   28:49   31:39   56:19 2:41:19 
  284  94/97   3242 PenningAGoGos             X   Randy Penning         Laurie Penning        Minnetonka         MN   31:05   32:32   55:13 2:41:47 
  285 154/168  3127 Incredible Inks           F   Brianna Inkster       Ellie Inkster         St. Cloud          MN   42:27   48:19   38:10 2:41:52 
  286 155/168  3220 Arch Angels               F   Ashton Nelsen         Kelsey Scheel         St Cloud           MN   38:54   40:18   45:34 2:41:53 
  287  37/38   3114 Dan                       M   Steve Scharfe         Dan Haselton          Hastings           MN   32:26   36:07   53:13 2:42:10 
  288 156/168  3237 Lucky Ladies              F   Suzie Pauman          Stefanie Hjelmeland   Maple Lake         MN   33:26   35:47   53:04 2:45:35 
  289 157/168  3217 Mn. Twins                 F   Pamela Mund           Patricia Gottschalk   New Ulm            MN   36:30   38:56   51:11 2:45:44 
  290 158/168  3077 Chubby Bunny              F   Angie Fuechtmann      Laura Fuchs           Sauk Centre        MN   32:48   38:21   52:40 2:46:41 
  291 159/168  3088 Sole Sisters              F   Nancy Golio           Lori Henke            Prior Lake         MN   31:47   34:35   54:52 2:48:08 
  292 160/168  3322 Brown-Eyed Girls          F   Betty Tomerlin        Sheila Miller         Maple Grove        MN   31:47   34:33   54:53 2:48:08 
  293 161/168  3278 Tramps like us            F   Ginny Savaloja        Lisa Stangl           Crosby             MN   35:42   37:50   52:47 2:48:28 
  294  95/97   3201 Highland Blues            X   Jennifer Meemken      Chad Meemken          Albany             MN   36:39   36:00   52:11 2:49:22 
  295 162/168  3240 Des n Ahn                 F   Ahna Pelto            Desiree Weets         Duluth             MN   31:36   34:05   58:49 2:49:46 
  296 163/168  3178 Bai&Ry                    F   Baily Lee             Rylee Lucking         Sauk Rapids        MN   38:39   45:42   47:51 2:51:41 
  297 164/168  3062 Caitlin&Amber             F   Caitlin Erickson      Amber Smith           Sauk Rapids        MN   38:39   45:42   47:49 2:51:41 
  298  38/38   3181 Sweaty and We Know It     M   Jacob Lenzmeier       Andrew Lenzmeier      Clearwater         MN   31:51   36:54   57:45 2:52:13 
  299  96/97   3262 Dynamic Duo               X   Jennifer Rekstad      Doug Rekstad          Sartell            MN   37:14   38:07   51:51 2:53:25 
  300 165/168  3174 Sole Sisters 2            F   Christy Laudenbach    Sandy Roonzani        Clear Lake         MN   44:16   45:35   47:18 2:55:19 
  301  97/97   3294 Another Year Older        X   Julie Slama           James Vierzba         St Cloud           MN   39:46   40:01   53:14 2:56:22 
  302 166/168  3247 Doing it for the gear     F   Samantha Polinder     Tracy George          Saint Augusta      MN   36:49   41:22   55:24 2:58:07 
  303 167/168  3331 Dance Team Rejects        F   Michele Wesloh        Jesse Olson           Princeton          MN   43:00   45:50   49:46 3:00:16 
  304 168/168  3037 Pack a lunch Ride the bus F   Kristi Bryant         Kelly Powers-Wiswell  St. Cloud          MN   40:00   44:31   55:39 3:00:56