Search Participants
Search Events
YWCA Women's Triathlon
Individual Results
Super Sprints
S.S. Summary
Summary Results
Teams
2018
2024
2023
2022
2019
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Minneapolis, MN
8/12/2018
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Individual Results
Super Sprints
S.S. Summary
Summary Results
Teams
F3034
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
389
Allie Rykken
F
30
Saint Paul
MN
17 / 1161
17 / 1161
1 / 186
1:22:09
292
Francie Streich
F
34
St Louis Park
MN
19 / 1161
19 / 1161
2 / 186
1:23:02
332
Sarah Offutt
F
32
Golden Valley
MN
27 / 1161
27 / 1161
3 / 186
1:23:55
1453
Whitney Moore
F
32
Chanhassen
MN
28 / 1161
28 / 1161
4 / 186
1:24:04
414
Molly Vasich
F
34
Minneapolis
MN
29 / 1161
29 / 1161
5 / 186
1:24:09
288
Beth Roloff
F
33
Saint Paul
MN
30 / 1161
30 / 1161
6 / 186
1:24:09
301
Siri Garnaas
F
31
Saint Paul
MN
33 / 1161
33 / 1161
7 / 186
1:24:59
354
Michelle Haddad
F
31
Minneapolis
MN
50 / 1161
50 / 1161
8 / 186
1:26:53
280
Sofia Shaw
F
31
Saint Louis Park
MN
55 / 1161
55 / 1161
9 / 186
1:27:24
283
Mira Stancevic
F
32
Minneapolis
MN
63 / 1161
63 / 1161
10 / 186
1:28:04
383
Kristin Mathson
F
32
Minneapolis
MN
69 / 1161
69 / 1161
11 / 186
1:28:38
363
Natalie Kyllo-Peters
F
30
Minneapolis
MN
73 / 1161
73 / 1161
12 / 186
1:28:49
374
Elizabeth Farmer
F
30
Minneapolis
MN
75 / 1161
75 / 1161
13 / 186
1:28:57
382
Corrie Johnson
F
30
St. Paul
MN
76 / 1161
76 / 1161
14 / 186
1:29:05
405
Catherine Reeves
F
30
Minneapolis
MN
86 / 1161
86 / 1161
15 / 186
1:29:56
309
Jennifer Kullgren
F
33
Minneapolis
MN
88 / 1161
88 / 1161
16 / 186
1:30:03
385
Kristin Cromwell
F
33
St Paul
MN
90 / 1161
90 / 1161
17 / 186
1:30:16
356
Jacqui Boyum
F
30
Minneapolis
MN
96 / 1161
96 / 1161
18 / 186
1:30:39
353
Kim Alvares
F
32
Minneapolis
MN
120 / 1161
120 / 1161
19 / 186
1:31:51
387
Erika Mayerle
F
34
Minneapolis
MN
125 / 1161
125 / 1161
20 / 186
1:31:56
393
Emily Salveson
F
32
St. Louis Park
MN
126 / 1161
126 / 1161
21 / 186
1:31:58
381
Lindsey Stampone
F
32
Minneapolis
MN
138 / 1161
138 / 1161
22 / 186
1:32:23
395
Heidi Seeland-Harper
F
34
Dillon
MT
139 / 1161
139 / 1161
23 / 186
1:32:25
333
Lindsey Thompson
F
30
Minneapolis
MN
142 / 1161
142 / 1161
24 / 186
1:32:29
369
Laura Grangaard Johnson
F
30
Minneapolis
MN
155 / 1161
155 / 1161
25 / 186
1:33:19
1358
Anna Heinzerling
F
30
New Hope
MN
158 / 1161
158 / 1161
26 / 186
1:33:24
406
Martha Trevey
F
34
Minneapolis
MN
161 / 1161
161 / 1161
27 / 186
1:33:32
400
Ruth Chase
F
31
Eagan
MN
162 / 1161
162 / 1161
28 / 186
1:33:35
1422
Jenna Cook
F
32
Minneapolis
MN
171 / 1161
171 / 1161
29 / 186
1:33:47
337
Brittany Williamson
F
31
St. Paul
MN
173 / 1161
173 / 1161
30 / 186
1:33:49
336
Stephanie Liebhart
F
32
Minneapolis
MN
180 / 1161
180 / 1161
31 / 186
1:33:57
403
Natalie Trevino
F
31
Minnepaolis
MN
212 / 1161
212 / 1161
32 / 186
1:35:06
384
Caroline Miller
F
31
Minneapolis
MN
216 / 1161
216 / 1161
33 / 186
1:35:23
55
Sara Schultz
F
30
Sleepy Eye
MN
225 / 1161
225 / 1161
34 / 186
1:35:48
1187
Aimee Hubbard
F
32
Saint Paul
MN
231 / 1161
231 / 1161
35 / 186
1:36:01
1278
Erin Jorich LaVoie
F
32
Minneapolis
MN
232 / 1161
232 / 1161
36 / 186
1:36:02
323
Rebecca Nielsen
F
30
Minneapolis
MN
233 / 1161
233 / 1161
37 / 186
1:36:11
293
Sarah Anderson
F
33
Eden Prairie
MN
234 / 1161
234 / 1161
38 / 186
1:36:12
1455
Susan Wold
F
30
St. Paul
MN
237 / 1161
237 / 1161
39 / 186
1:36:17
1330
Lindsey Erickson
F
34
Bloomington
MN
248 / 1161
248 / 1161
40 / 186
1:36:34
1159
Rachel Formantes
F
31
Minneapolis
MN
251 / 1161
251 / 1161
41 / 186
1:36:41
412
Merideith Koehn
F
33
Minneapolis
MN
262 / 1161
262 / 1161
42 / 186
1:37:09
279
Kelly Muellman
F
32
Minneapolis
MN
279 / 1161
279 / 1161
43 / 186
1:37:36
340
Stacy Arnold
F
34
Minnetonka
MN
288 / 1161
288 / 1161
44 / 186
1:37:52
324
Elizabeth Winslow
F
30
Fridley
MN
290 / 1161
290 / 1161
45 / 186
1:37:55
307
Erin Watts
F
33
St Paul
MN
293 / 1161
293 / 1161
46 / 186
1:37:59
1158
Breanne Royer
F
31
Saint Paul
MN
294 / 1161
294 / 1161
47 / 186
1:38:00
347
Elizabeth Makarewicz
F
30
Minneapolis
MN
299 / 1161
299 / 1161
48 / 186
1:38:08
396
Kimberly Mills
F
34
White Bear Lake
MN
308 / 1161
308 / 1161
49 / 186
1:38:22
388
Elise Ericksen
F
32
Plymouth
MN
314 / 1161
314 / 1161
50 / 186
1:38:33
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
8/12/2018
Distance
500 Yard Swim - 15.5 Mile Bike - 5K Run
Average Time
1:50:38
Total
1162
finishers
Women
1162
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Women
By Segment
Swim
Bike
Run
Divisions
Women
ELITE
F0119
F2024
F2529
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
F7074
F7579
F8084
Results Question?
Submit a Question