Search Participants
Search Events
Fitness For America Sports Festival
Half Marathon
Clydesdale/Athena
10K
5K
Kids 1 Mile
Skate Tour - Time Trial
Hoffman Estates, IL
7/24/2010
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Half Marathon
Clydesdale/Athena
10K
5K
Kids 1 Mile
Skate Tour - Time Trial
M3539
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
1366
Aaron Churchill
M
35
Carpentersville
IL
6 / 353
6 / 197
1 / 36
1:23:07
1529
Dennis Lambert
M
39
McHenry
IL
9 / 353
9 / 197
2 / 36
1:26:40
1595
Abel Nunez
M
39
Chicago
IL
21 / 353
18 / 197
3 / 36
1:31:41
1792
Gustavo Pace
M
35
Hoffman Estates
IL
24 / 353
20 / 197
4 / 36
1:32:11
1576
Ronald Miller
M
38
Huntley
IL
31 / 353
26 / 197
5 / 36
1:34:09
1735
Jason Vacek
M
36
Chicago
IL
38 / 353
32 / 197
6 / 36
1:37:20
1801
Richard Miller
M
38
Huntley
IL
40 / 353
34 / 197
7 / 36
1:37:39
1345
Colin Brennan
M
36
Vernon Hills
IL
45 / 353
39 / 197
8 / 36
1:39:01
1387
Chad Doellinger
M
35
Plainfield
IL
47 / 353
41 / 197
9 / 36
1:39:11
1460
Ron Haub
M
37
Rochelle
IL
55 / 353
44 / 197
10 / 36
1:40:22
1757
Kazuaki Watanabe
M
39
Rolling Meadows
74 / 353
59 / 197
11 / 36
1:43:04
1750
Matt Vogel
M
38
Palatine
IL
85 / 353
66 / 197
12 / 36
1:45:54
1394
Sead Duranovic
M
38
Aurora
IL
94 / 353
71 / 197
13 / 36
1:47:24
1551
Todd Martin
M
38
Hoffman Estates
IL
108 / 353
82 / 197
14 / 36
1:49:36
1307
Sven Andaas
M
38
Schaumburg
IL
135 / 353
98 / 197
15 / 36
1:54:18
1617
Karl Angelic Pineda
M
36
Elk Grove Village
IL
145 / 353
103 / 197
16 / 36
1:55:54
1628
Derrick Pulido
M
36
Woodridge
IL
156 / 353
110 / 197
17 / 36
1:58:08
1331
Edward Benes
M
36
Glen Ellyn
IL
175 / 353
119 / 197
18 / 36
2:01:20
1534
Robert Lee
M
38
Naperville
IL
180 / 353
123 / 197
19 / 36
2:02:28
1681
David Sholeen
M
38
Barrington
IL
186 / 353
126 / 197
20 / 36
2:04:12
1313
Kotaro Ando
M
39
Buffalo Grove
IL
190 / 353
128 / 197
21 / 36
2:05:07
1716
Brett Svendsen
M
37
Oswego
IL
197 / 353
131 / 197
22 / 36
2:05:39
1786
Moses Rodriguez
M
36
Chicago
IL
206 / 353
137 / 197
23 / 36
2:06:57
1768
Robert Wheeler
M
37
Hoffman Estates
IL
221 / 353
144 / 197
24 / 36
2:09:30
1719
James Tanada
M
37
Carpentersville
IL
246 / 353
155 / 197
25 / 36
2:12:51
1637
Krishna Ravuri
M
39
Hoffman Estates
IL
248 / 353
156 / 197
26 / 36
2:13:15
1329
Michael Belcher
M
38
Schaumburg
IL
249 / 353
157 / 197
27 / 36
2:13:33
1438
Robert Goudie
M
37
Bonfield
IL
253 / 353
158 / 197
28 / 36
2:14:01
1548
Rich Majka
M
38
Oak Park
IL
267 / 353
166 / 197
29 / 36
2:17:18
1781
Zachary Zuzzio
M
38
Lake In The Hills
IL
280 / 353
171 / 197
30 / 36
2:20:01
1700
Michael Sprenger
M
38
South Elgin
IL
281 / 353
172 / 197
31 / 36
2:20:06
1397
Charles Eby
M
39
Streamwood
IL
288 / 353
174 / 197
32 / 36
2:26:16
1528
Erick Kuntzelman
M
36
Schaumburg
IL
292 / 353
176 / 197
33 / 36
2:28:26
1508
Denny King
M
37
Elgin
IL
321 / 353
187 / 197
34 / 36
2:34:54
1443
Jay Grinde
M
37
Volo
IL
325 / 353
188 / 197
35 / 36
2:36:12
1709
Jeffery Stefancic
M
37
West Lafayette
IN
340 / 353
194 / 197
36 / 36
2:44:08
1-36
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
7/24/2010
Distance
13.1
miles
Average Time
2:03:26
Total
353
finishers
Men
198
finishers
Women
155
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0118
M1924
M2529
M3034
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M60UP
Women
F0118
F1924
F2529
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F60UP
Results Question?
Submit a Question