Search Participants
Search Events
Fargo Marathon, Half & 10K
Half Marathon
Marathon
4-Person Relay - Marathon
Cyclothon - 26.2
2-Person Relay - Marathon
Cyclothon - 15 Mile
10K
5K
1 Mile
Wheelchair/Handcycle
2018
2019
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Fargo, ND
5/19/2018
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Map
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Marathon
4-Person Relay - Marathon
Cyclothon - 26.2
2-Person Relay - Marathon
Cyclothon - 15 Mile
Half Marathon
10K
5K
1 Mile
Wheelchair/Handcycle
F4549
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
5427
Amy Engnes
F
46
Bay City
WI
163 / 3860
40 / 2410
1 / 222
1:38:10
5641
Stefanie Hanisch
F
47
Fargo
ND
207 / 3860
53 / 2410
2 / 222
1:40:06
3377
Heather Gray
F
48
Prior Lake
MN
357 / 3860
100 / 2410
3 / 222
1:44:19
3324
Liz Flores
F
47
St Paul
MN
447 / 3860
129 / 2410
4 / 222
1:47:11
3379
Heather Shimek
F
48
Grand Forks
ND
483 / 3860
143 / 2410
5 / 222
1:47:47
6911
Jennifer Vollink
F
46
Hull
IA
491 / 3860
146 / 2410
6 / 222
1:47:58
4069
Lynae Hansen-Lardy
F
48
West Fargo
ND
513 / 3860
154 / 2410
7 / 222
1:48:21
4229
Michelle Haukoos
F
47
Sioux Falls
SD
517 / 3860
155 / 2410
8 / 222
1:48:28
5605
Traci Grundstrom
F
47
Moorhead
MN
578 / 3860
182 / 2410
9 / 222
1:49:54
6260
Kimberly Neigum
F
49
Bismarck
ND
599 / 3860
189 / 2410
10 / 222
1:50:22
4908
Veronica Bond
F
46
Rochester
MN
749 / 3860
260 / 2410
11 / 222
1:53:08
2618
Amy Bender
F
47
St Paul
MN
756 / 3860
263 / 2410
12 / 222
1:53:12
4296
Lisa Horbay
F
48
Winnipeg
MB
763 / 3860
267 / 2410
13 / 222
1:53:20
4013
Lisa Lindgren
F
46
Bemidji
MN
769 / 3860
270 / 2410
14 / 222
1:53:23
3810
Kelly Brekke
F
45
Fargo
ND
806 / 3860
288 / 2410
15 / 222
1:54:06
4150
Mary Ames
F
45
Cloquet
MN
812 / 3860
290 / 2410
16 / 222
1:54:12
6517
Jennifer Ristau
F
47
Moorhead
MN
841 / 3860
301 / 2410
17 / 222
1:54:35
5534
Karin Gardner
F
49
Mandan
ND
901 / 3860
332 / 2410
18 / 222
1:55:40
3526
Jen Olson
F
45
Williston
ND
902 / 3860
333 / 2410
19 / 222
1:55:41
3618
Jodi Buchholz
F
48
Horace
ND
954 / 3860
363 / 2410
20 / 222
1:56:39
6641
Jodi Seidel
F
47
Moorhead
MN
1033 / 3860
400 / 2410
21 / 222
1:57:36
6101
Bethany Malloy
F
45
Dallas
TX
1049 / 3860
407 / 2410
22 / 222
1:57:50
4633
Shannon Kohlman
F
46
St Paul
MN
1100 / 3860
428 / 2410
23 / 222
1:58:37
6649
Tana Setness Hoefs
F
46
Grand Forks
ND
1137 / 3860
451 / 2410
24 / 222
1:59:05
3891
Kristen Pederson
F
46
Winnipeg
MB
1185 / 3860
482 / 2410
25 / 222
1:59:36
6000
Michelle Langton
F
47
Grand Forks
ND
1216 / 3860
503 / 2410
26 / 222
2:00:06
5800
Jennifer Janke
F
46
Moorhead
MN
1219 / 3860
506 / 2410
27 / 222
2:00:12
2971
Cheryl Masseth
F
48
Dilworth
MN
1259 / 3860
527 / 2410
28 / 222
2:00:57
5839
Kristi Johnson
F
45
Fargo
ND
1262 / 3860
529 / 2410
29 / 222
2:01:04
4248
Mim Wendlandt
F
47
Litchfield
MN
1299 / 3860
550 / 2410
30 / 222
2:01:43
3883
Kristen McRae
F
49
Bemidji
MN
1302 / 3860
552 / 2410
31 / 222
2:01:48
4005
Lisa Parker
F
46
Sioux Falls
SD
1304 / 3860
554 / 2410
32 / 222
2:01:48
3349
Gwen Nihart Cwikla
F
46
Grand Forks
ND
1314 / 3860
562 / 2410
33 / 222
2:02:07
5560
Rosana Gingrich
F
48
Fargo
ND
1315 / 3860
563 / 2410
34 / 222
2:02:11
6572
Shannon Sawatzky
F
45
Steinbach
MB
1323 / 3860
570 / 2410
35 / 222
2:02:20
3073
Daphne Pedersen
F
46
Grand Forks
ND
1324 / 3860
571 / 2410
36 / 222
2:02:21
5777
Lynelle Huseby
F
45
Fargo
ND
1327 / 3860
574 / 2410
37 / 222
2:02:27
3813
Kelly Fenno
F
49
Fargo
ND
1335 / 3860
577 / 2410
38 / 222
2:02:39
5721
Chrystal Hiebert
F
49
Winnipeg
MAN
1349 / 3860
584 / 2410
39 / 222
2:02:47
2693
Arlene Harder
F
47
Schanzenfeld
MAN
1351 / 3860
586 / 2410
40 / 222
2:02:48
5754
Joann Honkala
F
47
Ashland
WI
1434 / 3860
644 / 2410
41 / 222
2:04:06
2979
Christine Schmidt
F
46
Minneapolis
MN
1446 / 3860
652 / 2410
42 / 222
2:04:21
4306
Nancy Misialek
F
47
East Grand Forks
MN
1464 / 3860
660 / 2410
43 / 222
2:04:29
3482
Jamie Traynor
F
46
Fargo
ND
1478 / 3860
668 / 2410
44 / 222
2:04:44
5456
Nicki Fath
F
45
Dickinson
ND
1499 / 3860
683 / 2410
45 / 222
2:05:07
5282
Rochelle Connelly
F
48
Moorhead
MN
1511 / 3860
691 / 2410
46 / 222
2:05:18
4462
Renee Dalziel
F
49
Stafford
VA
1556 / 3860
717 / 2410
47 / 222
2:05:51
5114
Kathy Berg
F
49
Minot
ND
1562 / 3860
721 / 2410
48 / 222
2:05:56
6735
Susan Stendahl
F
49
Buffalo
MN
1598 / 3860
744 / 2410
49 / 222
2:06:19
4652
Sheila Pidde
F
48
Stillwater
MN
1599 / 3860
745 / 2410
50 / 222
2:06:19
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
5/19/2018
Distance
13.1
miles
Average Time
2:16:06
Total
3860
finishers
Women
2410
finishers
Men
1450
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0114
M1519
M2024
M2529
M3034
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M7074
M7579
Women
F0114
F1519
F2024
F2529
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
F7074
F7579
F80UP
Results Question?
Submit a Question