Search Participants
Search Events
Everyone's A Winner / Running Events
10K Run
5K Run
5K Walk
5K Stroller
Awards
2018
2019
Hope Gardens, St. Andrew, JA
4/29/2018
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
10K Run
5K Run
5K Walk
5K Stroller
Awards
F3039
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
11
Kadian Williams
F
35
DOUBLE MARCHERS
29 / 254
2 / 107
1 / 33
48:21
87
Mayumi Iwao
F
37
42 / 254
4 / 107
2 / 33
50:50
84
Carlene Green
F
34
47 / 254
6 / 107
3 / 33
51:08
192
Tricua McCatty
F
30
51 / 254
7 / 107
4 / 33
51:25
9
Jodi Johnson
F
36
DOUBLE MARCHERS
66 / 254
10 / 107
5 / 33
52:35
19
Erica Simon
F
38
GOE FITNESS
70 / 254
11 / 107
6 / 33
53:09
179
Keerene Carty
F
37
LYMERS RUNNING CLUB
94 / 254
17 / 107
7 / 33
55:59
206
Kymone Dunbar
F
34
FIT FRIDAYS RUN CLUB
111 / 254
20 / 107
8 / 33
58:06
58
Wenting Hu
F
30
ROADRUNNERS
114 / 254
22 / 107
9 / 33
58:27
276
Grace Ann Rowe
F
37
MAD ANDRU BOOT CAMP
116 / 254
23 / 107
10 / 33
58:54
77
Maria Arscott
F
37
133 / 254
27 / 107
11 / 33
1:01:39
80
Tashane Castillo Barath
F
30
144 / 254
29 / 107
12 / 33
1:04:22
213
Kelly-Ann Whittingham
F
30
GORUN RUNNING CLUB
155 / 254
33 / 107
13 / 33
1:07:05
39
Kimberly Nesbeth
F
32
PACERS RUNNING CLUB
157 / 254
34 / 107
14 / 33
1:07:27
146
Tracey Tapper
F
38
BANK OF JAMAICA
161 / 254
37 / 107
15 / 33
1:08:31
92
Anya Morgan
F
39
166 / 254
42 / 107
16 / 33
1:09:21
180
Tracy Cowan
F
36
LYMERS RUNNING CLUB
167 / 254
43 / 107
17 / 33
1:09:34
35
Nakeisha Brown
F
36
PACERS RUNNING CLUB
180 / 254
50 / 107
18 / 33
1:12:38
30
Shanique Scott
F
32
OLD CROCS RUGBY CLUB
185 / 254
53 / 107
19 / 33
1:13:15
230
Sanjay Wilson
F
32
JAMDAMMERS
192 / 254
58 / 107
20 / 33
1:14:14
202
Sidia Smith
F
36
DOUBLE MARCHERS
193 / 254
59 / 107
21 / 33
1:14:15
232
Kadine Stewart
F
32
JMMB GROUP
196 / 254
61 / 107
22 / 33
1:15:36
239
Deborah Broomfield
F
33
UCT STEPPAS
207 / 254
66 / 107
23 / 33
1:17:43
27
Yvette Haughton
F
33
MS. JENNY'S KIDZ
212 / 254
69 / 107
24 / 33
1:19:23
3
Sandria Francis
F
38
A WE RUN DI ROAD
215 / 254
72 / 107
25 / 33
1:20:24
33
Nakeisha Bell
F
37
PACERS RUNNING CLUB
227 / 254
83 / 107
26 / 33
1:24:13
280
Natalie Redwood
F
37
UCT STEPPAS
230 / 254
85 / 107
27 / 33
1:25:59
210
Kenesha Brown
F
34
GORUN RUNNING CLUB
231 / 254
86 / 107
28 / 33
1:27:02
238
Claudine Blackwood
F
39
UCT STEPPAS
242 / 254
96 / 107
29 / 33
1:30:53
88
Ilean Johnson-Green
F
39
244 / 254
98 / 107
30 / 33
1:33:05
163
Trudy-Mae Burke
F
39
JMMB GROUP
248 / 254
102 / 107
31 / 33
1:37:03
205
Sherona Dacres
F
34
FIT FRIDAYS RUN CLUB
253 / 254
106 / 107
32 / 33
1:47:28
85
Khadine Green
F
32
254 / 254
107 / 107
33 / 33
1:48:04
1-33
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
4/29/2018
Distance
10.0
kilometers
Average Time
1:04:09
Total
254
finishers
Men
147
finishers
Women
107
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M1119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6099
Women
F1119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6099
Results Question?
Submit a Question