Search Participants
Search Events
Fargo Marathon, Half & 10K
10K
Marathon
Relay - Marathon
Half Marathon
5K
Wheelchair/Handcycle
2012
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Fargo, ND
5/19/2012
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Marathon
Relay - Marathon
Half Marathon
10K
5K
Wheelchair/Handcycle
M0114
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
10295
Jacob Henne
M
14
Fargo
ND
25 / 3203
20 / 967
1 / 67
41:28
10316
Elijah Herrick
M
13
Moorhead
MN
36 / 3203
31 / 967
2 / 67
43:22
11720
Jacob Rieth
M
11
Fargo
ND
54 / 3203
45 / 967
3 / 67
44:30
12435
Brian Watt
M
14
Glyndon
MN
100 / 3203
85 / 967
4 / 67
47:31
10305
Zachariah Heppner
M
12
Warroad
MN
111 / 3203
94 / 967
5 / 67
47:53
11812
Isaac Samuels
M
13
Wahpeton
ND
129 / 3203
107 / 967
6 / 67
48:22
12469
Josh Werness
M
14
Moorhead
MN
142 / 3203
115 / 967
7 / 67
48:44
9058
Martin Altenburg
M
13
Fargo
ND
160 / 3203
129 / 967
8 / 67
49:12
9728
David Dowdell
M
13
Fargo
ND
161 / 3203
130 / 967
9 / 67
49:13
10809
Jarrett Lardy
M
14
West Fargo
ND
172 / 3203
135 / 967
10 / 67
49:29
9588
Cameron Cromwell
M
11
Sartell
MN
260 / 3203
186 / 967
11 / 67
51:37
10064
Hunter Gowin
M
11
Breckenridge
MN
360 / 3203
248 / 967
12 / 67
53:21
10131
Zach Haire
M
11
Breckenridge
MN
364 / 3203
250 / 967
13 / 67
53:23
9385
Jacob Bright
M
10
Kensington
MN
410 / 3203
264 / 967
14 / 67
54:05
9810
Leif Engen
M
14
Fargo
ND
428 / 3203
275 / 967
15 / 67
54:18
9263
Matthew Betke
M
10
St. Clements
MB
435 / 3203
280 / 967
16 / 67
54:24
11417
Ben Olson
M
14
West Fargo
ND
437 / 3203
282 / 967
17 / 67
54:26
10208
Cayden Hare
M
14
Jamestown
ND
447 / 3203
288 / 967
18 / 67
54:32
10209
Christopher Hare
M
14
Jamestown
ND
449 / 3203
290 / 967
19 / 67
54:33
11297
Brant Naze
M
13
Montpelier
ND
483 / 3203
308 / 967
20 / 67
54:57
10582
Dylan Kalinowski
M
14
Winnipeg
MB
511 / 3203
324 / 967
21 / 67
55:20
10446
Jacoby Jackson
M
11
Jamestown
ND
563 / 3203
343 / 967
22 / 67
55:55
12146
Maxwell Storkamp
M
13
Foley
MN
575 / 3203
349 / 967
23 / 67
56:04
9018
Alex Abrahamson
M
13
St John
ND
649 / 3203
386 / 967
24 / 67
57:07
11536
Ethan Peickert
M
9
Menomonie
WI
655 / 3203
387 / 967
25 / 67
57:09
12518
Pierce Wilkie
M
12
Lincoln
ND
662 / 3203
389 / 967
26 / 67
57:13
9592
Owen Cullen
M
10
Moorhead
MN
669 / 3203
393 / 967
27 / 67
57:15
11866
Noah Schindlbeck
M
12
Fargo
ND
685 / 3203
397 / 967
28 / 67
57:21
11262
Troy Mullenberg
M
11
Horace
ND
742 / 3203
417 / 967
29 / 67
57:54
9830
Trent Erickson
M
13
Moorhead
MN
749 / 3203
422 / 967
30 / 67
57:59
12672
Wyatt Hovde
M
14
Bismarck
ND
751 / 3203
424 / 967
31 / 67
58:01
12331
Brock Ulland
M
14
Minto
ND
767 / 3203
430 / 967
32 / 67
58:13
10294
Cody Henne
M
14
Ypsilanti
ND
786 / 3203
437 / 967
33 / 67
58:27
10133
Luke Haldis
M
12
Fargo
ND
820 / 3203
451 / 967
34 / 67
58:54
12386
Joey Votava
M
10
Grand Forks
ND
833 / 3203
456 / 967
35 / 67
59:03
11562
Kohlton Peterson
M
13
Grand Forks
ND
891 / 3203
474 / 967
36 / 67
59:38
12750
Zakariah Lee
M
10
St Cloud
MN
932 / 3203
494 / 967
37 / 67
1:00:04
11620
Jayden Porter
M
11
Bismarck
ND
941 / 3203
498 / 967
38 / 67
1:00:09
11178
Ben Miller
M
13
Fargo
ND
1026 / 3203
529 / 967
39 / 67
1:00:57
10665
Blake Klimek
M
12
Moorhead
MN
1042 / 3203
534 / 967
40 / 67
1:01:05
9940
Derek Freborg
M
10
Bismarck
ND
1135 / 3203
553 / 967
41 / 67
1:01:57
10058
Jonathan Goroski
M
14
Wahpeton
ND
1145 / 3203
558 / 967
42 / 67
1:02:00
10963
Brandon Lui
M
11
Winnipeg
MB
1234 / 3203
576 / 967
43 / 67
1:02:47
9729
Philip Dowdell
M
10
Fargo
ND
1242 / 3203
579 / 967
44 / 67
1:02:52
11288
Dylan Myrvik
M
13
Park River
ND
1282 / 3203
587 / 967
45 / 67
1:03:15
12272
Carter Tickel
M
10
Hawley
MN
1339 / 3203
598 / 967
46 / 67
1:03:44
9061
Noah Altendorf
M
12
Minto
ND
1362 / 3203
606 / 967
47 / 67
1:03:52
9750
Mitchell Dummer
M
10
Fargo
ND
1459 / 3203
621 / 967
48 / 67
1:04:46
9967
Connor Fuchs
M
12
Jamestown
ND
1474 / 3203
625 / 967
49 / 67
1:04:53
12738
Jacob Quast
M
8
Brookfield
WI
1517 / 3203
634 / 967
50 / 67
1:05:14
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
5/19/2012
Distance
10.0
kilometers
Average Time
1:09:36
Total
3254
finishers
Women
2235
finishers
Men
1019
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0114
M1519
M2024
M2529
M3034
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M7074
M7579
Women
F0114
F1519
F2024
F2529
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
F7074
F7579
F80UP
Results Question?
Submit a Question