Search Participants
Search Events
Law Enforcement Torch Run
Walk
Run
Special Athletes
Awards
Police Officers' Club, Kingston, JA
6/9/2018
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Run
Walk
Special Athletes
Awards
F3039
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
5767
Judith Hendricks
F
38
TRANSOCEAN SHIPPING
24 / 193
5 / 133
1 / 28
41:54
5604
Kerry-Ann Grant
F
37
DEPT. OF CORRECTIONAL SERVICES
34 / 193
12 / 133
2 / 28
43:02
5820
Leonie Clarke
F
30
NPCJ-JCF
37 / 193
13 / 133
3 / 28
44:08
5793
Ivoree Cowan
F
34
SECRET BURN
45 / 193
20 / 133
4 / 28
46:13
5617
Dollia Jackson
F
35
DEPT. OF CORRECTIONAL SERVICES
64 / 193
29 / 133
5 / 28
47:24
5736
Emealla Cummings
F
30
TEAM JCF
67 / 193
32 / 133
6 / 28
47:36
5589
Tanesha Cruickshank
F
31
DEPT. OF CORRECTIONAL SERVICES
75 / 193
37 / 133
7 / 28
47:47
5638
Julie Nicholson
F
39
DEPT. OF CORRECTIONAL SERVICES
80 / 193
40 / 133
8 / 28
47:52
5615
Grace Hutchinson
F
35
DEPT. OF CORRECTIONAL SERVICES
83 / 193
42 / 133
9 / 28
48:41
5733
Cherry Codner
F
31
TEAM JCF
86 / 193
44 / 133
10 / 28
49:00
5718
Camele Carey
F
35
MOCA JCF
89 / 193
47 / 133
11 / 28
49:09
5705
Sheika Johnson
F
31
DIGICEL
90 / 193
48 / 133
12 / 28
49:13
5655
Sharlene Spence
F
32
DEPT. OF CORRECTIONAL SERVICES
92 / 193
49 / 133
13 / 28
49:28
5632
Millecia Miller
F
38
DEPT. OF CORRECTIONAL SERVICES
99 / 193
52 / 133
14 / 28
50:32
5592
Kerryann Davis
F
35
DEPT. OF CORRECTIONAL SERVICES
100 / 193
53 / 133
15 / 28
50:36
5654
Keisha Smith-Hunter
F
37
DEPT. OF CORRECTIONAL SERVICES
102 / 193
55 / 133
16 / 28
50:40
5770
Natalie Townsend
F
36
TRANSOCEAN SHIPPING
106 / 193
59 / 133
17 / 28
51:33
5551
Felicia Whyte
F
36
WHYTE SISTERS
111 / 193
64 / 133
18 / 28
52:34
5739
Karenee Ebanks
F
36
TEAM JCF
113 / 193
65 / 133
19 / 28
52:39
5704
Verona Collins-Edwards
F
36
DIGICEL
131 / 193
80 / 133
20 / 28
54:47
5580
Simone Brown
F
31
DEPT. OF CORRECTIONAL SERVICES
146 / 193
91 / 133
21 / 28
56:16
5794
Sydonnie Newland-William
F
36
SECRET BURN
156 / 193
100 / 133
22 / 28
56:55
5788
Latoya Minott-Hall
F
37
OFFICE OF THE CHILDREN'S ADVOC
174 / 193
115 / 133
23 / 28
1:02:14
5702
Kerry-Ann Giddarie-Fyffe
F
33
DEPT. OF CORRECTIONAL SERVICES
175 / 193
116 / 133
24 / 28
1:02:16
5791
Roshelle Willis
F
31
OFFICE OF THE CHILDREN'S ADVOC
184 / 193
125 / 133
25 / 28
1:07:11
5782
Denise Elliston
F
34
OFFICE OF THE CHILDREN'S ADVOC
186 / 193
127 / 133
26 / 28
1:07:17
5785
Andrene James
F
30
OFFICE OF THE CHILDREN'S ADVOC
187 / 193
128 / 133
27 / 28
1:07:30
5749
Latoya Rodney
F
33
TEAM JCF
190 / 193
131 / 133
28 / 28
1:11:54
1-28
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
6/9/2018
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
51:08
Total
193
finishers
Women
133
finishers
Men
60
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M1119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6099
Women
F110
F1119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6099
Results Question?
Submit a Question