Search Participants
Search Events
Guardsman Challenge
Guardsman Challenge
Awards
Tuff Kids
2018
2019
Hope Zoo, St. Andrew, JA
7/22/2018
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Guardsman Challenge
Awards
Tuff Kids
M2029
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
1738
Hushane Henclewood
M
24
SUPLIGEN
4 / 299
4 / 195
1 / 86
30:44
1659
Kimani Brissett
M
25
MAGNA MOTORS
5 / 299
5 / 195
2 / 86
31:41
1727
Bradley Smith
M
21
SPORTSMAX
8 / 299
8 / 195
3 / 86
34:46
1702
Marlando Armstrong
M
24
SERENGETI GIANTS
10 / 299
10 / 195
4 / 86
35:48
1703
Kayan Bartley
M
22
SERENGETI GIANTS
11 / 299
11 / 195
5 / 86
36:09
1801
Marcus Campbell
M
21
12 / 299
12 / 195
6 / 86
36:22
1796
Tareeq Blackwood
M
26
13 / 299
13 / 195
7 / 86
37:26
1762
Rajae Morgan
M
21
UCT STEPPAS
14 / 299
14 / 195
8 / 86
38:16
1705
Andre Myrie
M
27
SERENGETI GIANTS
16 / 299
16 / 195
9 / 86
39:01
1667
Georgio Campbell
M
20
MEGA MART
18 / 299
18 / 195
10 / 86
39:59
1795
Orlando Aldred
M
22
19 / 299
19 / 195
11 / 86
40:07
1799
Andre Callaghan
M
28
20 / 299
20 / 195
12 / 86
40:16
1723
Danito Fullwood
M
29
SOS WARRIOR
21 / 299
21 / 195
13 / 86
40:17
1741
Kosiani Dunkley
M
21
TAX ADMIN
22 / 299
22 / 195
14 / 86
40:29
1856
Javier Mendoza
M
22
MEGA MART
23 / 299
23 / 195
15 / 86
40:48
1669
Daren Green
M
23
MEGA MART
24 / 299
24 / 195
16 / 86
41:47
1675
Isaiah Simms
M
25
MEGA MART
25 / 299
25 / 195
17 / 86
42:15
1595
Theodore Chambers
M
27
SUPLIGEN
26 / 299
26 / 195
18 / 86
42:21
1672
Oshane Howell
M
23
MEGA MART
30 / 299
30 / 195
19 / 86
42:58
1823
Alwayne Wright
M
27
31 / 299
31 / 195
20 / 86
43:03
1805
Maxime Egret
M
28
35 / 299
35 / 195
21 / 86
44:13
1724
Janathan Hanson
M
29
SOS WARRIOR
36 / 299
36 / 195
22 / 86
44:21
1765
Kristoph Wilson
M
20
UCT STEPPAS
37 / 299
37 / 195
23 / 86
44:43
1798
Colin Burch
M
27
38 / 299
38 / 195
24 / 86
45:07
1800
Bastien Calvar
M
28
40 / 299
40 / 195
25 / 86
45:37
1676
Rolando Walcott
M
21
MEGA MART
41 / 299
41 / 195
26 / 86
45:39
1558
George Taylor
M
25
DIGICEL
43 / 299
42 / 195
27 / 86
46:06
1556
Howard Scott
M
27
DIGICEL
46 / 299
45 / 195
28 / 86
49:01
1665
Chevawn Bogle
M
23
MEGA MART
51 / 299
49 / 195
29 / 86
49:43
1671
Travis Hall
M
21
MEGA MART
53 / 299
51 / 195
31 / 86
49:45
1666
Kernel Brown
M
26
MEGA MART
52 / 299
50 / 195
30 / 86
49:45
1619
Gwendell Hammond
M
25
JN GROUP
54 / 299
52 / 195
32 / 86
49:48
1752
Nicholas Dodd
M
20
UCA NINJA TURTLES
55 / 299
53 / 195
33 / 86
49:53
1736
Kevin Wright
M
29
SSL
57 / 299
55 / 195
34 / 86
50:10
1886
Akeem Messam-Hinds
M
27
BRIJADE FIT
60 / 299
58 / 195
35 / 86
50:17
1623
Trevor Dixon
M
27
JTB
62 / 299
60 / 195
36 / 86
51:02
1764
Henry Thomas
M
23
UCT STEPPAS
64 / 299
62 / 195
37 / 86
52:11
1763
Garfield Simmonds
M
22
UCT STEPPAS
66 / 299
64 / 195
38 / 86
52:28
1887
Garet Scott
M
29
SSL
71 / 299
67 / 195
39 / 86
53:59
1753
Damoi Gordon
M
21
UCA NINJA TURTLES
72 / 299
68 / 195
40 / 86
54:02
1858
Kemoi Burke
M
29
74 / 299
69 / 195
41 / 86
54:05
1761
Shevaun Landell
M
20
UCT STEPPAS
75 / 299
70 / 195
42 / 86
54:14
1739
Okeito Plunkett
M
23
SUPLIGEN
81 / 299
75 / 195
43 / 86
54:54
1615
Robert Arjun
M
26
JN GROUP
89 / 299
83 / 195
44 / 86
56:43
1697
Ahon Gray
M
29
RJR GLEANER GROUP
91 / 299
85 / 195
45 / 86
57:50
1693
Rupert Edwards
M
24
RJR GLEANER GROUP
93 / 299
87 / 195
46 / 86
58:29
1733
Ian Daley
M
25
SSL
95 / 299
88 / 195
47 / 86
58:38
1745
Shamar Chambers
M
23
TEAM SAG
96 / 299
89 / 195
48 / 86
58:53
1532
Martyn Lyn
M
23
BRIJADE FIT
97 / 299
90 / 195
49 / 86
58:57
1653
Dwayne Palmer
M
25
MAD ANDRU BOOT CAMP
98 / 299
91 / 195
50 / 86
59:09
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
7/22/2018
Distance
6.0
kilometers
Average Time
1:16:36
Total
299
finishers
Men
195
finishers
Women
104
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M1019
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6099
Women
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
Results Question?
Submit a Question