Search Participants
Search Events
Grand Traverse
10 Mile
27 Mile
21 Mile
16 Mile
2018
2023
2022
2021
2019
2017
Duluth, MN
9/29/2018
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
27 Mile
21 Mile
16 Mile
10 Mile
F40-49
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
26
Deana Klabaugh
F
41
19 / 183
7 / 133
1 / 42
2:05:38
268
Michelle Young
F
46
Maple Grove
MN
32 / 183
17 / 133
2 / 42
2:13:50
232
Renee Saananen
F
42
Duluth
MN
48 / 183
28 / 133
3 / 42
2:25:17
113
Lisa Chester-Wormuth
F
46
Duluth
MN
51 / 183
31 / 133
4 / 42
2:26:34
156
Amy Haney
F
45
Duluth
MN
58 / 183
37 / 133
5 / 42
2:28:51
253
April Todd
F
41
Maple Grove
MN
62 / 183
41 / 133
6 / 42
2:31:52
319
Becky Hoeppner
F
42
Bloomingnton
MN
63 / 183
42 / 133
7 / 42
2:32:07
255
Jennifer Trotterchaude
F
47
Barnum
MN
64 / 183
43 / 133
8 / 42
2:34:06
226
Kenrea Perell
F
44
Hermantown
MN
68 / 183
45 / 133
9 / 42
2:35:41
212
Melissa Modec
F
46
Duluth
MN
69 / 183
46 / 133
10 / 42
2:37:53
251
Nikki Thurnau
F
42
Two Harbors
MN
71 / 183
47 / 133
11 / 42
2:41:20
119
Cheri Dahl
F
42
Cloquet
MN
76 / 183
51 / 133
12 / 42
2:44:03
215
Donna Mrozik
F
41
Esko
MN
77 / 183
52 / 133
13 / 42
2:44:54
23
Natalie Belt
F
46
Iron
MN
80 / 183
55 / 133
14 / 42
2:47:28
252
Deb Tikkanen
F
46
Gilbert
MN
81 / 183
56 / 133
15 / 42
2:47:28
237
Jennifer Shepherd
F
44
Cloquet
MN
84 / 183
58 / 133
16 / 42
2:49:21
154
Teresa Guerrero
F
47
Duluth
MN
87 / 183
60 / 133
17 / 42
2:53:31
220
Jill Nickles
F
46
Hermantown
MN
88 / 183
61 / 133
18 / 42
2:53:50
223
Amy Olesen
F
45
Wrenshall
MN
89 / 183
62 / 133
19 / 42
2:57:17
123
Nita Davis
F
45
Carlton
MN
92 / 183
63 / 133
20 / 42
2:58:15
167
Angela Hoff
F
40
Silver Bay
MN
94 / 183
65 / 133
21 / 42
2:58:23
122
Ann Davenport
F
42
Minneapolis
MN
95 / 183
66 / 133
22 / 42
2:58:58
202
Dawn Mahon
F
42
Duluth
MN
103 / 183
72 / 133
23 / 42
3:09:55
182
Tammy Kimball
F
48
Hermantown
MN
105 / 183
73 / 133
24 / 42
3:13:32
187
Karen Lanthier
F
40
Esko
MN
106 / 183
74 / 133
25 / 42
3:15:08
12
Monica Anderson-Schack
F
43
Duluth
MN
108 / 183
75 / 133
26 / 42
3:16:22
140
Rachel Fleming
F
42
Two Harbors
MN
124 / 183
87 / 133
28 / 42
3:40:12
134
Laura Erickson
F
45
Two Harbors
MN
123 / 183
86 / 133
27 / 42
3:40:12
152
Jodi Grebinoski
F
49
Duluth
MN
125 / 183
88 / 133
29 / 42
3:42:22
150
Nichole Glesner
F
45
Proctor
MN
129 / 183
91 / 133
30 / 42
3:52:38
133
Kristie Envall
F
49
South St. Paul
MN
133 / 183
93 / 133
31 / 42
3:52:52
148
Tammy Getman
F
49
Prior Lake
MN
140 / 183
98 / 133
32 / 42
4:02:02
121
Christine Daniel
F
44
Stillwater
MN
143 / 183
101 / 133
33 / 42
4:08:49
1
Shana Adamski
F
46
Duluth
MN
146 / 183
103 / 133
34 / 42
4:10:18
272
Jackie Zywicki
F
43
Duluth
MN
147 / 183
104 / 133
35 / 42
4:10:24
2
Terri Alexander
F
43
Duluth
MN
148 / 183
105 / 133
36 / 42
4:11:17
174
Samidha Junghare
F
49
Hermantown
MN
154 / 183
110 / 133
37 / 42
4:33:23
5
Amy Anderson
F
43
Hermantown
MN
155 / 183
111 / 133
38 / 42
4:33:25
216
Jennifer Nelson
F
47
Duluth
MN
156 / 183
112 / 133
39 / 42
4:33:31
177
Karen Kaczrowski
F
45
Two Harbors
MN
157 / 183
113 / 133
40 / 42
4:33:32
120
Alicia Dahlin
F
42
Duluth
MN
158 / 183
114 / 133
41 / 42
4:33:36
106
Misty Bristol
F
48
Hermantown
MN
159 / 183
115 / 133
42 / 42
4:33:37
1-42
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
9/29/2018
Distance
10.2
miles
Average Time
3:14:05
Total
183
finishers
Women
133
finishers
Men
50
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M20-29
M30-39
M40-49
M50-59
M60-69
M70+
MU20
Women
F20-29
F30-39
F40-49
F50-59
F60-69
FU20
Results Question?
Submit a Question