Grand Forks, ND
6/2/2012

DISTANCE 3 Mile Run 15 Mile Bike 3 Mile Run
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Russell Emineth 912 41 M 17:32 +0:00
2   Logan Evans 980 22 M 18:37 +1:05
3   Mark Johnson 981 43 M 18:57 +1:25
4   Justin Johnson 923 34 M 19:46 +2:14
5   Jeremy Brekke 905 41 M 19:48 +2:16
6   Tim Sykes 941 46 M 20:00 +2:28
7   Andrew Knight 926 32 M 20:27 +2:55
8   David Boura 904 24 M 20:42 +3:10
9   Keith Bennett 963 22 M 20:44 +3:12
10 David Soeby 939 28 M 20:55 +3:23

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Casie Coulter 910 28 F 18:32 +0:00
2   Auralee Strege 974 22 F 19:01 +0:29
3   Sonia Kraft 928 42 F 19:40 +1:08
4   Barbara Arntson 902 35 F 20:14 +1:42
5   Alison Kelly 925 28 F 21:41 +3:09
6   Stacy McQueary 968 25 F 21:43 +3:11
7   Marie Remz 934 34 F 22:17 +3:45
8   Jessica Snyder 938 35 F 22:17 +3:45
9   Andrea Gunufson 914 41 F 22:34 +4:02
10 Brenda Vaness 942 29 F 23:09 +4:37
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Russell Emineth 912 41 M 18:28 +0:00
2   up arrow Mark Johnson 981 43 M 19:39 +1:11
3   down arrow Logan Evans 980 22 M 19:50 +1:22
4   Justin Johnson 923 34 M 20:16 +1:48
5   up arrow Tim Sykes 941 46 M 20:19 +1:51
6   down arrow Jeremy Brekke 905 41 M 20:38 +2:10
7   Andrew Knight 926 32 M 21:24 +2:56
8   up arrow 2 David Soeby 939 28 M 21:30 +3:02
9   Keith Bennett 963 22 M 21:39 +3:11
10 down arrow 2 David Boura 904 24 M 21:46 +3:18

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Casie Coulter 910 28 F 19:02 +0:00
2   Auralee Strege 974 22 F 19:28 +0:26
3   Sonia Kraft 928 42 F 20:27 +1:25
4   Barbara Arntson 902 35 F 20:48 +1:46
5   up arrow Stacy McQueary 968 25 F 22:41 +3:39
6   down arrow Alison Kelly 925 28 F 23:07 +4:05
7   up arrow Jessica Snyder 938 35 F 23:19 +4:17
8   down arrow Marie Remz 934 34 F 23:21 +4:19
9   Andrea Gunufson 914 41 F 24:04 +5:02
10 Brenda Vaness 942 29 F 24:08 +5:06
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow 3 Justin Johnson 923 34 M 59:10 +0:00
2   up arrow Logan Evans 980 22 M 1:00:15 +1:05
3   up arrow 2 Tim Sykes 941 46 M 1:00:36 +1:26
4   down arrow 3 Russell Emineth 912 41 M 1:02:04 +2:54
5   up arrow 3 Leon Essler 913 60 M 1:02:21 +3:11
6   up arrow 3 Don Henderson 918 29 M 1:03:09 +3:59
7   David Boura 904 24 M 1:04:44 +5:34
8   down arrow 6 Mark Johnson 981 43 M 1:05:00 +5:50
9   up arrow Gregg Trautwein 976 54 M 1:06:25 +7:15
10 down arrow 4 Jeremy Brekke 905 41 M 1:07:05 +7:55

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow Auralee Strege 974 22 F 1:05:01 +0:00
2   up arrow 3 Stacy McQueary 968 25 F 1:07:18 +2:17
3   Sonia Kraft 928 42 F 1:07:35 +2:34
4   down arrow 3 Casie Coulter 910 28 F 1:09:20 +4:19
5   up arrow 3 Brenda Vaness 942 29 F 1:09:54 +4:53
6   Alison Kelly 925 28 F 1:10:39 +5:38
7   up arrow 2 Lisa Knudson 927 52 F 1:10:48 +5:47
8   down arrow Andrea Gunufson 914 41 F 1:11:20 +6:19
9   down arrow 5 Barbara Arntson 902 35 F 1:13:38 +8:37
10 Valarie Wood 943 34 F 1:16:43 +11:42
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Justin Johnson 923 34 M 59:56 +0:00
2   up arrow Tim Sykes 941 46 M 1:01:01 +1:05
3   down arrow Logan Evans 980 22 M 1:01:02 +1:06
4   Russell Emineth 912 41 M 1:02:51 +2:55
5   Leon Essler 913 60 M 1:03:03 +3:07
6   Don Henderson 918 29 M 1:03:46 +3:50
7   up arrow Mark Johnson 981 43 M 1:05:36 +5:40
8   down arrow David Boura 904 24 M 1:05:48 +5:52
9   Gregg Trautwein 976 54 M 1:07:13 +7:17
10 Scott Jensen 965 50 M 1:07:45 +7:49

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Auralee Strege 974 22 F 1:05:18 +0:00
2   Stacy McQueary 968 25 F 1:08:03 +2:45
3   Sonia Kraft 928 42 F 1:08:08 +2:50
4   Casie Coulter 910 28 F 1:09:49 +4:31
5   Brenda Vaness 942 29 F 1:10:52 +5:34
6   up arrow Lisa Knudson 927 52 F 1:11:39 +6:21
7   down arrow Alison Kelly 925 28 F 1:11:52 +6:34
8   Andrea Gunufson 914 41 F 1:12:42 +7:24
9   Barbara Arntson 902 35 F 1:14:16 +8:58
10 Valarie Wood 943 34 F 1:17:37 +12:19
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow 3 Russell Emineth 912 41 M 1:21:03 +0:00
2   up arrow Logan Evans 980 22 M 1:21:41 +0:38
3   down arrow 2 Justin Johnson 923 34 M 1:21:52 +0:49
4   down arrow 2 Tim Sykes 941 46 M 1:23:21 +2:18
5   up arrow 2 Mark Johnson 981 43 M 1:25:48 +4:45
6   Don Henderson 918 29 M 1:26:15 +5:12
7   down arrow 2 Leon Essler 913 60 M 1:26:20 +5:17
8   David Boura 904 24 M 1:28:15 +7:12
9   Jeremy Brekke 905 41 M 1:28:34 +7:31
10 Andrew Knight 926 32 M 1:30:26 +9:23

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Auralee Strege 974 22 F 1:26:18 +0:00
2   up arrow Sonia Kraft 928 42 F 1:28:13 +1:55
3   up arrow Casie Coulter 910 28 F 1:28:44 +2:26
4   down arrow 2 Stacy McQueary 968 25 F 1:31:37 +5:19
5   Brenda Vaness 942 29 F 1:34:12 +7:54
6   up arrow Alison Kelly 925 28 F 1:35:25 +9:07
7   down arrow Lisa Knudson 927 52 F 1:36:29 +10:11
8   up arrow Barbara Arntson 902 35 F 1:36:48 +10:30
9   down arrow Andrea Gunufson 914 41 F 1:37:06 +10:48
10 Becky Obregon 933 39 F 1:43:34 +17:16