Search Participants
Search Events
Twin Cities In Motion
Women Run the Cities
Valentines Day TC 5K
Hot Dash
Get In Gear
Medtronic TC 1 Mile
Red, White & Boom! TC Half Marathon, Relay & 5K
TC 10K
TC 5K
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Medtronic Twin Cities Marathon
10K
10M
5K
2019
2024
2023
2022
2020
2018
Minneapolis, MN
5/19/2019
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
10M
10K
5K
F5054
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
2329
Roberta Just
F
54
St. Paul
MN
93 / 615
93 / 615
1 / 41
55:39
24
Peggy Frederickson
F
54
Hanska
MN
98 / 615
98 / 615
2 / 41
55:48
929
Colene Erickson
F
51
Woodbury
MN
106 / 615
106 / 615
3 / 41
56:03
2796
Kristin Kiratli
F
50
Burnsville
MN
129 / 615
129 / 615
4 / 41
57:13
2938
Jeannine Cavender-Bares
F
51
Saint Paul
MN
130 / 615
130 / 615
5 / 41
57:17
845
Mary Hearst
F
52
St Paul
MN
144 / 615
144 / 615
6 / 41
57:50
2255
Suellen Hanson
F
54
Minneapolis
MN
148 / 615
148 / 615
7 / 41
58:03
42
Nicole Stretar
F
52
Apple Valley
MN
198 / 615
198 / 615
8 / 41
59:59
2567
Kim Isdahl
F
50
Plymouth
MN
207 / 615
207 / 615
9 / 41
1:00:20
768
Tara Hutchinson
F
52
Maple Grove
MN
208 / 615
208 / 615
10 / 41
1:00:23
379
Juliana Sayner
F
54
Northfield
MN
211 / 615
211 / 615
11 / 41
1:00:33
2876
Nancy Sherwood Johnson
F
50
Minneapolis
MN
230 / 615
230 / 615
12 / 41
1:01:23
3081
Alison Mellin
F
50
St Paul
MN
254 / 615
254 / 615
13 / 41
1:02:11
3113
Patricia Rake
F
50
Elko
MN
263 / 615
263 / 615
14 / 41
1:02:29
770
Monica Stone
F
50
Minnetonka
MN
270 / 615
270 / 615
15 / 41
1:02:52
2125
Ellie Meenan
F
52
Golden Valley
MN
299 / 615
299 / 615
16 / 41
1:04:04
2059
Deanna Johannes
F
53
Prior Lake
MN
338 / 615
338 / 615
17 / 41
1:05:43
2962
Lisa Quiner
F
51
Cottage Grove
MN
350 / 615
350 / 615
18 / 41
1:06:07
324
Elizabeth Melby
F
50
Minneapolis
MN
357 / 615
357 / 615
19 / 41
1:06:19
2412
Mary McGreevy
F
52
St Paul
MN
368 / 615
368 / 615
20 / 41
1:06:37
2431
Mary Betts
F
52
Fairmont
MN
371 / 615
371 / 615
21 / 41
1:06:50
299
Susan Zemlin
F
54
Coon Rapids
MN
400 / 615
400 / 615
22 / 41
1:08:35
2085
Carla Hasbrouck
F
50
Blaine
MN
414 / 615
414 / 615
23 / 41
1:09:15
2301
Kimberly Lindquist
F
53
Hermantown
MN
419 / 615
419 / 615
24 / 41
1:09:34
15
Bonnie Randall-Hanson
F
50
Roseville
MN
421 / 615
421 / 615
25 / 41
1:09:36
2708
Rebecca Baures
F
51
Minnetonka
MN
426 / 615
426 / 615
26 / 41
1:09:49
2802
Sara Dietrich
F
54
Minneapolis
MN
453 / 615
453 / 615
27 / 41
1:10:52
2152
Diane Weise
F
51
Saint Paul
MN
460 / 615
460 / 615
28 / 41
1:11:47
2547
Amy Keegan Anderson
F
50
St. Louis Park
MN
481 / 615
481 / 615
29 / 41
1:13:08
125
Sue Melchior
F
52
Fridley
MN
485 / 615
485 / 615
30 / 41
1:13:22
2967
Wendy Kreuscher
F
51
Bloomington
MN
489 / 615
489 / 615
31 / 41
1:13:42
2075
Cecilia Wright
F
50
Richfield
MN
510 / 615
510 / 615
32 / 41
1:14:47
573
Robin Thomas
F
53
Minneapolis
MN
531 / 615
531 / 615
33 / 41
1:16:50
2127
Amy Christensen
F
54
Chanhassen
MN
537 / 615
537 / 615
34 / 41
1:17:08
2222
Julie McFarlane
F
54
Shoreview
MN
538 / 615
538 / 615
35 / 41
1:17:09
2827
Patricia Hansmann
F
50
Burnsville
MN
539 / 615
539 / 615
36 / 41
1:17:09
520
Jane Jirik
F
52
Faribault
MN
550 / 615
550 / 615
37 / 41
1:18:19
3094
Erdenechimeg Haltarhuu
F
54
Minneapolis
MN
567 / 615
567 / 615
38 / 41
1:20:40
3109
Meg Mueller
F
52
Mankato
MN
568 / 615
568 / 615
39 / 41
1:20:42
2227
Joan Biegert
F
53
Owatonna
MN
569 / 615
569 / 615
40 / 41
1:20:45
2383
Joyce Ngigi
F
51
Champlin
MN
589 / 615
589 / 615
41 / 41
1:25:45
1-41
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
5/19/2019
Distance
10.0
kilometers
Average Time
1:05:36
Total
615
finishers
Women
615
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Women
F1519
F2024
F2529
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
F7579
Results Question?
Submit a Question