Columbus, OH
10/20/2019

DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Evans Kigen Kurui 19221 26 M 20:20 +0:00
2   James Ngandu 10001 29 M 20:22 +0:02
3   Dominic Korir 19215 26 M 20:22 +0:02
4   Daniel Jaskowak 19078 25 M 21:01 +0:41
5   Cordon Louco 19081 24 M 21:10 +0:50
6   Benjamin Zywicki 19045 31 M 21:38 +1:18
7   Alex Archer 10005 24 M 21:43 +1:23
8   Alec Sandusky 16851 22 M 21:47 +1:27
9   Brent Martin 10003 35 M 21:54 +1:34
10 Jack Schlabig 10006 27 M 22:18 +1:58

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Vicoty Chepngeno 18854 25 F 22:54 +0:00
2   Sarah Horbol 10014 33 F 24:35 +1:41
3   Sarah Biehl 10016 25 F 24:37 +1:43
4   Nina Rupert 16750 22 F 24:56 +2:02
5   Hayley Germack 10020 30 F 25:10 +2:16
6   Sakiko Minagawa 10022 25 F 25:49 +2:55
7   Emily Zimmerman 19115 29 F 25:55 +3:01
8   Julie Mercado 10027 46 F 26:14 +3:20
9   Raquel Jimenez 10018 34 F 26:14 +3:20
10 Krista Roehlig 10029 25 F 26:15 +3:21
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow James Ngandu 10001 29 M 44:25 +0:00
2   up arrow Dominic Korir 19215 26 M 44:25 +0:00
3   down arrow 2 Evans Kigen Kurui 19221 26 M 44:31 +0:06
4   Daniel Jaskowak 19078 25 M 46:56 +2:31
5   Benjamin Zywicki 19045 31 M 47:53 +3:28
6   up arrow Alec Sandusky 16851 22 M 47:55 +3:30
7   down arrow Alex Archer 10005 24 M 48:31 +4:06
8   Brent Martin 10003 35 M 48:51 +4:26
9   Jack Schlabig 10006 27 M 49:08 +4:43
10 Sean McDonnell 15047 26 M 50:16 +5:51

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Vicoty Chepngeno 18854 25 F 50:28 +0:00
2   Sarah Horbol 10014 33 F 55:02 +4:34
3   Sarah Biehl 10016 25 F 55:30 +5:02
4   up arrow Hayley Germack 10020 30 F 56:01 +5:33
5   up arrow Sakiko Minagawa 10022 25 F 56:43 +6:15
6   down arrow 2 Nina Rupert 16750 22 F 56:44 +6:16
7   up arrow Raquel Jimenez 10018 34 F 57:40 +7:12
8   down arrow Emily Zimmerman 19115 29 F 57:44 +7:16
9   up arrow Laura Comee 18861 25 F 58:24 +7:56
10 down arrow Lauren Duisberg 10028 35 F 58:37 +8:09
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   James Ngandu 10001 29 M 1:02:14 +0:00
2   Dominic Korir 19215 26 M 1:02:17 +0:03
3   Evans Kigen Kurui 19221 26 M 1:03:20 +1:06
4   Daniel Jaskowak 19078 25 M 1:07:00 +4:46
5   up arrow Alec Sandusky 16851 22 M 1:07:03 +4:49
6   down arrow Benjamin Zywicki 19045 31 M 1:07:38 +5:24
7   Alex Archer 10005 24 M 1:08:06 +5:52
8   Brent Martin 10003 35 M 1:08:58 +6:44
9   Jack Schlabig 10006 27 M 1:09:02 +6:48
10 Sean McDonnell 15047 26 M 1:11:00 +8:46

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Vicoty Chepngeno 18854 25 F 1:10:24 +0:00
2   Sarah Horbol 10014 33 F 1:17:42 +7:18
3   Sarah Biehl 10016 25 F 1:18:52 +8:28
4   Hayley Germack 10020 30 F 1:19:09 +8:45
5   Sakiko Minagawa 10022 25 F 1:19:57 +9:33
6   up arrow 3 Laura Comee 18861 25 F 1:20:37 +10:13
7   Raquel Jimenez 10018 34 F 1:20:38 +10:14
8   down arrow 2 Nina Rupert 16750 22 F 1:21:06 +10:42
9   down arrow Emily Zimmerman 19115 29 F 1:21:26 +11:02
10 Lauren Duisberg 10028 35 F 1:21:51 +11:27