Search Participants
Search Events
Sawdust 5k
5k
2019
2023
2022
2021
2018
2017
Cloquet, MN
7/4/2019
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
5k
M35-44
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
2
Jeff Leno
M
36
Cloquet
MN
18 / 358
16 / 163
1 / 40
21:04
413
Kyle Kolquist
M
40
Duluth
MN
25 / 358
20 / 163
2 / 40
21:55
491
Tim Prosen
M
41
Esko
MN
26 / 358
21 / 163
3 / 40
21:56
556
Scott Ward
M
35
Forest Lake
MN
32 / 358
24 / 163
4 / 40
22:08
183
Zack Ward
M
35
Cloquet
MN
35 / 358
26 / 163
5 / 40
22:21
484
Brian Kazmierczak
M
42
Cloquet
MN
37 / 358
28 / 163
6 / 40
22:39
91
Ben Anderson
M
43
Duluth
MN
39 / 358
29 / 163
7 / 40
22:40
377
Josh Hautajarvi
M
40
Proctor
MN
45 / 358
32 / 163
8 / 40
23:06
552
Dan Hurley
M
39
Duluth
MN
48 / 358
35 / 163
9 / 40
23:14
1987
Ryan Smith
M
39
Cloquet
MN
57 / 358
41 / 163
10 / 40
23:40
391
Jeff Krohn
M
38
Saginaw
MN
60 / 358
43 / 163
11 / 40
24:07
573
Geoff Schneider
M
42
Chicago
IL
64 / 358
46 / 163
12 / 40
24:27
385
Matt Moore
M
41
Cloquet
MN
74 / 358
52 / 163
13 / 40
24:54
182
Eli Corbin
M
37
Duluth
MN
81 / 358
58 / 163
14 / 40
25:10
559
Cameron Nordholm
M
35
Palo Alto
CA
82 / 358
59 / 163
15 / 40
25:18
134
Jeff Rothamel
M
42
Esko
MN
84 / 358
61 / 163
16 / 40
25:32
118
Chris Harlan
M
39
Bethesda
MD
87 / 358
63 / 163
17 / 40
25:46
87
Nathan Wisehart
M
39
Duluth
MN
97 / 358
70 / 163
18 / 40
26:27
537
Adrian Hinojos
M
41
Westport
CT
101 / 358
73 / 163
19 / 40
26:35
475
Mike Malloy
M
42
Cloquet
MN
102 / 358
74 / 163
20 / 40
26:39
150
Kenny Hale
M
42
Duluth
MN
108 / 358
77 / 163
21 / 40
26:51
352
John Dixson
M
43
Cloquet
MN
115 / 358
81 / 163
22 / 40
27:12
349
Kevin Hagen
M
42
Hibbing
MN
121 / 358
85 / 163
23 / 40
27:30
122
Ryan McKibbon
M
41
Duluth
MN
133 / 358
91 / 163
24 / 40
28:01
343
Travis Hansen
M
43
Cloquet
MN
136 / 358
92 / 163
25 / 40
28:07
476
Brandon Sheldon
M
37
Esko
MN
141 / 358
95 / 163
26 / 40
28:30
540
Ty Ledvina
M
40
Boone
IA
142 / 358
96 / 163
27 / 40
28:34
533
Brandon Rautell
M
37
Esko
MN
150 / 358
98 / 163
28 / 40
29:31
184
Luis Vega Fuentes
M
41
Rochester
MN
157 / 358
104 / 163
29 / 40
29:45
1995
Darren Colemer
M
41
Cloquet
MN
195 / 358
117 / 163
30 / 40
32:13
1983
Patrick Kolodge
M
35
Eagan
MN
212 / 358
125 / 163
31 / 40
33:44
474
Jeremy Wells
M
40
Superior
WI
219 / 358
128 / 163
32 / 40
34:06
175
Brent Ruuska
M
44
Esko
MN
222 / 358
130 / 163
33 / 40
34:21
186
Jonathan Ahlgren
M
37
Duluth
MN
248 / 358
136 / 163
34 / 40
36:52
602
Aaron Johnson
M
35
Carlton
MN
254 / 358
137 / 163
35 / 40
37:10
561
Derek Bronson
M
43
Eagan
MN
259 / 358
139 / 163
36 / 40
37:37
529
Matthew Kohl
M
39
Cloquet
MN
276 / 358
140 / 163
37 / 40
38:48
192
Thomas Radosevich
M
44
Cloquet
MN
280 / 358
141 / 163
38 / 40
39:25
571
Chad Erickson
M
37
Cloquet
MN
288 / 358
142 / 163
39 / 40
42:02
196
Christian Olson
M
39
Edina
MN
326 / 358
154 / 163
40 / 40
49:36
1-40
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
7/4/2019
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
33:26
Total
358
finishers
Women
192
finishers
Men
166
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M15-24
M25-34
M35-44
M45-54
M55-64
M65+
MU15
Women
F15-24
F25-34
F35-44
F45-54
F55-64
F65+
FU15
Results Question?
Submit a Question